Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
14/02/16 |
East Midlands League (NOC) |
Short Green |
00:49:05 |
7th |
948 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
15/11/15 |
Matlock Urban Event |
3 MSVet WVet |
00:58:29 |
23rd |
970 |
|
18/10/15 |
Compass Sport Cup Final |
Blue Women |
01:15:13 |
64th |
1035 |
|
30/08/15 |
White Rose Weekend |
G |
00:46:29 |
17th |
1054 |
|
29/08/15 |
White Rose Weekend |
Green |
01:11:40 |
13th |
1074 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
06/08/15 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day4 |
C21 |
00:48:14 |
31st |
1056 |
|
05/08/15 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day3 (UKOL) |
C21 |
00:33:16 |
36th |
1054 |
|
04/08/15 |
Scottish 6 Days Open Sprint - Forres incorporating SOUL5 |
3a |
00:25:25 |
43rd |
995 |
|
02/08/15 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day1 |
C21 |
01:05:49 |
48th |
1030 |
|
05/07/15 |
Yvette Baker Trophy Final |
Medium Open |
00:42:52 |
23rd |
964 |
|
14/06/15 |
EM Urban League Event - Chesterfield |
3 MSV / WV |
01:02:01 |
34th |
958 |
|
25/05/15 |
YHOA Urban League |
B W open 18+, 40+, M55+ |
00:58:35 |
61st |
937 |
|
17/05/15 |
WCH Urban Event |
Course 2 |
00:59:20 |
26th |
929 |
|
04/05/15 |
NOC Urban Event |
Course 3 |
00:59:10 |
35th |
852 |
|
15/03/15 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Blue Women |
01:21:49 |
33rd |
957 |
|
08/03/15 |
DVO & EM League Event |
Green |
00:46:46 |
32nd |
951 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
22/02/15 |
NOC Regional Event (EM League) |
Green |
00:49:44 |
27th |
966 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/01/15 |
Crewe Urban Race |
3 |
01:02:27 |
47th |
974 |
|
11/01/15 |
EMOA League Event The Outwoods |
Green |
00:53:49 |
10th |
1018 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
04/01/15 |
NOC Winter League |
Short Technical |
00:44:39 |
7th |
|
|
09/11/14 |
East Midland Urban League - Loughborough |
3 - MSV/WV |
00:49:24 |
27th |
1015 |
|
26/10/14 |
Midland Championships |
Course 12 |
00:50:52 |
16th |
973 |
|
24/08/14 |
White Rose Individual - 2. Middle Distance |
Green |
00:39:46 |
25th |
1014 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
23/08/14 |
White Rose Individual - 1 Classic Distance and YHOA Superleague |
Green |
00:53:51 |
34th |
982 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
06/07/14 |
NOC Summer League |
Short Technical |
00:33:18 |
8th |
|
|
08/06/14 |
EMOA League Event |
GREEN |
01:15:53 |
5th |
1012 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
20/04/14 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 3) |
Badge 18 (M12A, M14B, W12A, W14B) |
01:20:06 |
78th |
848 |
|
20/04/14 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL6 - uses combined results of Day 2 & 3) |
W40S |
02:24:38 |
15th |
|
|
19/04/14 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 2) |
Badge 18 (M12A, M14B, W12A, W14B) |
01:04:32 |
25th |
992 |
|
18/04/14 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL5) |
UKOL Badge 10 (W40, W45) |
00:21:24 |
96th |
996 |
|
16/03/14 |
EMOA League Event Fineshade Woods |
Green |
01:06:15 |
18th |
957 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
16/02/14 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Blue Women |
01:22:41 |
16th |
990 |
|
08/02/14 |
NOC Winter League |
Short Technical |
00:31:19 |
3rd |
|
|
02/02/14 |
NOC Regional Event (EM League & Yvette Baker Trophy Heat) |
Green |
00:56:08 |
40th |
994 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/01/14 |
EMOA League Event Willesley Woods |
Green |
00:46:37 |
12th |
1044 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/12/13 |
NOC Winter League |
Short Technical |
00:55:56 |
7th |
|
|
24/11/13 |
East Midlands Championships & Regional B Event |
GREEN |
01:14:25 |
43rd |
895 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
16/11/13 |
NOC Winter League |
Short Technical |
00:34:45 |
2nd |
|
|
20/10/13 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
Blue Women |
01:43:25 |
42nd |
967 |
|
06/10/13 |
Stamford Town Race |
Badge Course 3 |
00:53:51 |
30th |
883 |
|
25/08/13 |
White Rose Individual - 2 & YHOA Superleague |
Green |
01:02:09 |
26th |
1037 |
Navigation Chl |
24/08/13 |
White Rose Individual - 1 |
Green |
01:05:53 |
56th |
919 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
21/07/13 |
Buxton EM Urban League |
3 M55+ and W40+ |
00:50:26 |
23rd |
901 |
|
16/06/13 |
EMOA League Event Burbage Common |
Green |
01:08:01 |
17th |
974 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
21/04/13 |
British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL8) |
UKOL Badge Course 6(M55, W35, W40) |
00:51:47 |
85th |
1022 |
|
31/03/13 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 3) |
Badge Course 12 (W35S, W40S) |
01:05:10 |
10th |
1028 |
|
31/03/13 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL6 - uses combined results of Day 2 &3) |
Badge Course 12 (W35S, W40S) |
02:07:45 |
12th |
|
|
30/03/13 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 2) |
Badge Course 12 (W35S, W40S) |
01:02:35 |
16th |
995 |
|
29/03/13 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL5) |
UKOL Badge Course 10 (W40, W45) |
00:20:17 |
83rd |
948 |
|
17/03/13 |
POTOC Colour Coded Event & WMOA League 4 |
GREEN |
00:54:21 |
18th |
998 |
Racing Chl: Silver |