Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
01/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 4 |
C23 |
01:09:10 |
83rd |
953 |
|
30/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 3 |
C23 |
00:42:09 |
61st |
1017 |
|
29/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 2 |
C23 |
01:10:18 |
88th |
929 |
|
28/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL C23 (W60) |
01:08:20 |
33rd |
1062 |
|
27/05/19 |
Springtime in Shropshire 2019 Day 3 Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Green (M75, M80, M85, W55, W60, W65) |
01:04:36 |
46th |
917 |
|
26/05/19 |
Midlands Championships (UKOL)/Springtime in Shropshire 2019 Day 2 |
UKOL Course 9 (M75, W60) |
01:31:32 |
39th |
941 |
|
25/05/19 |
Springtime in Shropshire 2019 Day 1 Urban Shrewsbury (UKUL & WMUL 2) |
course 4 |
00:43:51 |
58th |
999 |
|
18/05/19 |
LOC National Event Weekend |
Green |
01:12:18 |
66th |
928 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
12/05/19 |
Regional Event and YHOA School Championships |
Green |
00:44:25 |
|
|
|
21/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL 18 (W16, W60) |
01:27:09 |
100th |
968 |
|
20/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 14 (W16, W60) |
00:52:12 |
82nd |
989 |
|
19/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 13 (W60, W65) |
00:16:18 |
34th |
981 |
|
24/03/19 |
SROC Red Rose Classic |
Green |
00:54:32 |
66th |
1027 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
23/03/19 |
LOC Cumbrian Galoppen |
Green |
00:53:55 |
55th |
1015 |
Navigation Chl |
17/03/19 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
7 Short Green |
00:49:07 |
31st |
964 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/03/19 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 9 (M75, W60) |
01:13:34 |
20th |
971 |
|
24/02/19 |
YHOA Superleague |
|
01:24:08 |
41st |
843 |
|
10/02/19 |
East Midlands League 2019 |
Green |
01:01:56 |
42nd |
941 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
09/02/19 |
SYO YHOA Night League |
Medium |
00:50:35 |
24th |
954 |
|
20/01/19 |
Regional Middle Distance Event |
Green |
00:49:59 |
53rd |
922 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
06/01/19 |
East Midlands League 2019 |
Green |
01:15:49 |
65th |
906 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
16/12/18 |
East Midlands Championships & Robin Hood Trophy |
Course 6 |
01:00:47 |
41st |
878 |
|
02/12/18 |
SYO YHOA Superleague |
Green |
00:54:52 |
32nd |
947 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
11/11/18 |
Regional Event |
Green |
01:09:25 |
44th |
870 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
04/11/18 |
East Midlands League 2018 |
Green |
01:08:32 |
|
|
|
28/10/18 |
High Ash |
Green |
01:01:41 |
38th |
877 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
21/10/18 |
Compass Sport Cup Final |
7 Short Green Vets |
01:07:49 |
72nd |
951 |
|
30/09/18 |
Regional Event |
Green |
01:13:13 |
34th |
928 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
23/09/18 |
YHOA Urban League - Attercliffe |
5 Short Green |
00:35:31 |
5th |
895 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/09/18 |
Hurstwood National Event |
Short Green |
01:37:55 |
5th |
|
Navigation Chl |
01/09/18 |
British Sprint Championships Heats |
Orange |
00:27:51 |
8th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/08/18 |
White Rose and YHOA Superleague |
Very Short Green |
00:57:43 |
12th |
809 |
Navigation Chl |
25/08/18 |
White Rose Sprint |
Course C |
00:25:50 |
62nd |
854 |
|
25/08/18 |
White Rose |
Very Short Green |
00:56:08 |
11th |
825 |
Navigation Chl |
19/08/18 |
East Midlands Urban League 2018 |
Course 5 |
00:53:51 |
16th |
586 |
|
31/07/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 3 |
8 |
01:13:14 |
74th |
995 |
|
30/07/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 2 |
8 |
01:16:25 |
88th |
981 |
|
29/07/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (M70, W60) |
01:24:55 |
79th |
984 |
|
03/06/18 |
The Dales Town and Country Weekend / YHOA Superleague |
Green |
01:02:19 |
26th |
970 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
15/04/18 |
LOC April Weekend National Level Long Distance |
Green |
01:18:06 |
70th |
991 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
14/04/18 |
LOC April Weekend National Level Middle Distance |
Green Women |
00:52:47 |
57th |
975 |
|
01/04/18 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL 18 (W16, W60) |
01:15:12 |
96th |
975 |
|
31/03/18 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 14 (W60) |
00:53:49 |
52nd |
992 |
|
30/03/18 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 13 (W55, W60) |
00:16:11 |
55th |
1006 |
|
11/03/18 |
Compass Sport Cup Heat |
Veterans Short Green |
00:47:53 |
31st |
937 |
|
25/02/18 |
Regional Event |
green |
01:07:32 |
23rd |
995 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
18/02/18 |
YHOA Superleague Middle Distance |
Short Green |
00:46:31 |
18th |
938 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
04/02/18 |
YHOA Superleague Middle Distance |
SHORT GREEN |
01:10:49 |
17th |
776 |
Navigation Chl |
28/01/18 |
Alistair Tinto Memorial Event, YHOA Middle Distance Championships & Superleague |
Short Green |
00:41:53 |
5th |
1019 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
14/01/18 |
SYO Regional Event - Rivelin |
Green |
01:17:35 |
44th |
988 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |