Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
18/12/16 |
East Midlands League |
Blue |
00:40:36 |
|
|
|
27/11/16 |
Cumbrian Galoppen - Hawse End |
Brown |
01:25:49 |
22nd |
1186 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
22/10/16 |
HOC WMOA Urban League 5 (Malvern Area) |
2 M40 WO |
00:49:03 |
9th |
1214 |
|
09/10/16 |
(3/3) Nick O'Pendle Level C |
Brown |
01:06:13 |
7th |
1246 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/09/16 |
DVO Level B - Chinley Churn |
Short Brown |
01:05:15 |
8th |
1234 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
28/07/16 |
Croeso 2016 Day 4 |
3 |
01:05:35 |
48th |
1226 |
|
30/05/16 |
Tamar Triple Day 3 |
Brown |
00:57:18 |
23rd |
1146 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/05/16 |
Tamar Triple Day 2 |
Brown |
01:25:58 |
|
|
|
28/05/16 |
Tamar Triple Day 1 |
2 |
00:52:54 |
13th |
1204 |
|
16/04/16 |
Northern Champs Weekend (UKOL, UKEOL, UKUL, NEUL) urban |
UKOL 106 (M40, M45, M50) |
00:48:40 |
31st |
1215 |
|
03/04/16 |
LOC weekend - Long Distance |
Short Brown 2 |
01:13:08 |
15th |
1247 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/04/16 |
LOC weekend - Middle Distance |
Brown |
00:53:38 |
58th |
1166 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
22/11/15 |
YHOA Superleague |
Short Brown |
01:16:54 |
25th |
1158 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
15/11/15 |
Aire Regional Event |
Brown |
01:14:49 |
10th |
1216 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/10/15 |
YHOA Superleague |
SBr |
01:14:44 |
12th |
1207 |
|
11/10/15 |
Kerno Galoppen |
Brown |
01:18:44 |
8th |
1201 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/10/15 |
St Ives SEOUL |
2 |
00:42:37 |
2nd |
1223 |
|
03/10/15 |
October Odyssey Day 1 |
Brown |
01:00:49 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
27/09/15 |
DVO EM League Event |
Brown |
01:15:47 |
13th |
1234 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/08/15 |
White Rose Weekend |
SBr |
02:08:55 |
42nd |
1113 |
|
14/06/15 |
NN Long-O |
Long |
02:55:14 |
5th |
|
|
15/03/15 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Brown |
01:19:09 |
21st |
1236 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/03/15 |
LOC Cumbrian Galoppen |
Brown |
01:21:24 |
|
|
|
11/01/15 |
EMOA League Event The Outwoods |
Brown |
01:18:58 |
19th |
1160 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/12/14 |
Stanton Moor - DVO & EM League |
Brown |
01:19:31 |
20th |
1197 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/11/14 |
YHOA Superleague |
Short brown |
01:06:18 |
23rd |
1166 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/09/14 |
Longstone Moor - DVO & EM League |
Brown |
00:58:26 |
11th |
1232 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/08/14 |
Lakes 5 Days Day 3 |
2 |
01:41:48 |
71st |
1174 |
|
04/08/14 |
Lakes 5 Days Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (M45, M50) |
00:44:52 |
30th |
1244 |
|
03/08/14 |
Lakes 5 Days Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (M45, M50) |
01:14:00 |
23rd |
1247 |
|
26/05/14 |
Tamar Triple Day 3 - Cookworthy |
Brown |
01:15:55 |
8th |
1251 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/05/14 |
Tamar Triple Day 2 - Inny Foot (SW Middle Distance Championships) |
UKOL Badge Course 2 |
00:45:50 |
4th |
1209 |
|
20/04/14 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 3) |
Badge 9 (M55L, M60L) |
01:10:24 |
22nd |
1245 |
|
20/04/14 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL6 - uses combined results of Day 2 & 3) |
UKOL Badge (M50) |
02:24:27 |
33rd |
|
|
19/04/14 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 2) |
Badge 9 (M55L, M60L) |
01:14:03 |
40th |
1223 |
|
30/03/14 |
DVO Shining Cliff EM League |
Brown |
01:54:43 |
11th |
1227 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
23/03/14 |
LOC Cumbrian Galoppen |
Brown |
01:37:28 |
27th |
1238 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/02/14 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Brown |
01:23:47 |
12th |
1201 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/02/14 |
NOC Regional Event (EM League & Yvette Baker Trophy Heat) |
Blue |
00:48:01 |
3rd |
1221 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/01/14 |
EMOA League Event Willesley Woods |
Brown |
01:07:24 |
3rd |
1217 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/12/13 |
PFO Great Harwood Event |
Brown |
00:55:58 |
2nd |
1274 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/10/13 |
DVO EM League |
Brown |
01:03:11 |
5th |
1231 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/09/13 |
LOC Cumbrian Galoppen |
Brown |
01:10:00 |
4th |
1257 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/09/13 |
DVO EM League |
Brown |
01:03:37 |
11th |
1239 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/08/13 |
White Rose Individual - 2 & YHOA Superleague |
Brown |
01:32:26 |
6th |
1232 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
24/08/13 |
White Rose Individual - 1 |
Brown |
00:58:44 |
9th |
1208 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
27/05/13 |
Springtime in Shropshire (UKOL11) |
UKOL Course 3 (M18, M20, M45, M50, W21) |
01:25:01 |
79th |
1140 |
|
26/05/13 |
Springtime in Shropshire |
Badge Course 3 |
01:12:35 |
12th |
1248 |
|
25/05/13 |
Springtime in Shropshire |
Badge Course 3 |
00:59:26 |
26th |
1223 |
|
07/04/13 |
Burnbanks |
Brown |
01:20:40 |
1st |
1250 |
Racing Chl: Gold |