Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19/08/19 | Race the Castles in Yorkshire Sprint | NOVICE | 00:08:39 | 2nd | ||
17/08/19 | Race the Castles in Yorkshire (UKOL) | Yellow | 00:23:26 | 8th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
03/08/19 | Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 6 (UKOL) | C2 | ||||
02/08/19 | Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 5 | C2 | 00:14:52 | 6th | ||
01/08/19 | Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 4 | C1 | 00:17:00 | 1st | ||
30/07/19 | Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 3 | C1 | 00:09:09 | 2nd | ||
29/07/19 | Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 2 | C1 | 00:11:06 | 1st | ||
28/07/19 | Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 1 (UKOL) | C1 | 00:17:47 | 1st | ||
07/07/19 | Yvette Baker Trophy Final | YB Yellow | 00:17:25 | 12th | ||
08/06/19 | Saturday Series 8 | White | 00:08:48 | 22nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
26/05/19 | Ripon City - YHOA Urban League | H | 00:19:26 | 2nd | ||
05/05/19 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | 27 | 00:15:23 | 1st | ||
27/04/19 | Saturday Series 7 | White | 00:05:31 | 6th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
27/04/19 | Saturday Series 7 | Yellow | 00:12:07 | 23rd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
21/04/19 | Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) | 28 | 00:11:35 | 1st | ||
10/03/19 | Northern Championships (UKOL) | Course 17 | 00:38:52 | 12th | ||
09/03/19 | Northern Champs Weekend Urban Event (UKOL) | U7 | 00:20:07 | 8th | ||
02/03/19 | Saturday Series 6 | White | 00:07:10 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
02/03/19 | Saturday Series 6 | Yellow | 00:12:51 | 23rd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
24/02/19 | YHOA Superleague | 00:37:32 | ||||
09/02/19 | SYO YHOA Night League | Easy | 00:19:48 | 4th | ||
02/02/19 | Saturday Series 5 | White | 00:07:39 | 11th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
20/01/19 | Regional Middle Distance Event | Yellow | 00:26:50 | 7th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
12/01/19 | Saturday Series 4 | White | 00:10:18 | 30th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
12/01/19 | Saturday Series 4 | Yellow | 00:13:56 | 13th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
06/01/19 | Regional Event | Yellow | 00:41:25 | |||
16/12/18 | East Midlands Championships & Robin Hood Trophy | Course 11 | 00:21:54 | 3rd | ||
09/12/18 | YHOA Superleague | Yellow | 00:27:46 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
02/12/18 | SYO YHOA Superleague | Yellow | 00:17:40 | 4th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
24/11/18 | Saturday Series 3 | White | 00:08:43 | 20th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
11/11/18 | Regional Event | White | 00:18:01 | 11th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
28/10/18 | EBOR Urban | Course F | 01:36:25 | |||
20/10/18 | YHOA Urban League | G | 00:29:09 | 2nd | ||
13/10/18 | Saturday Series 2 | White | 00:07:51 | 17th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
23/09/18 | YHOA Urban League - Attercliffe | 7 Yellow | 00:17:00 | 9th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
02/09/18 | British Middle Championships (UKOL) | 15 | 00:17:27 | 24th | ||
01/09/18 | British Sprint Championships Heats | Yellow | 00:33:28 | 6th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
03/08/18 | Lakes 5 Day 5 Middle Distance Event (UKOL) | 17 | 00:22:53 | 7th | ||
02/08/18 | Lakes 5 Day 4 | 17 | 00:12:02 | 4th | ||
31/07/18 | Lakes 5 Day 3 | 17 | 00:18:22 | 7th | ||
30/07/18 | Lakes 5 Day 2 | 17 | 00:24:11 | 10th | ||
29/07/18 | Lakes 5 Day 1 (UKOL) | 17 | 00:23:50 | 4th | ||
08/07/18 | Sheffield City Race at Cliffhanger / YHOA Urban League / UKUL | Yellow | 00:26:52 | 4th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
01/07/18 | Yvette Baker Trophy Final | Yellow | 00:14:06 | 30th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
17/06/18 | YHOA Superleague and EBOR Club Championship | Yellow | 00:17:26 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
16/06/18 | Local and schools event - Graves | White | 00:07:47 | 17th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
16/06/18 | Local and schools event - Graves | Orange | 00:32:53 | 12th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
12/05/18 | Local and schools event - Millhouses | White | 00:06:01 | |||
12/05/18 | Local and schools event - Millhouses | Orange | 00:33:14 | 20th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
29/04/18 | Regional Event - West Haigh | Yellow | 00:29:15 | 7th | Racing Chl: Silver |