Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
01/12/19 |
Southern Championships and Mike Nelson BOK Trot (UKOL) |
UKOL Course4 (M55) |
101:39:00 |
38th |
1064 |
|
30/11/19 |
Southern Champs Weekend - Middle Distance Event |
Brown |
01:10:24 |
38th |
1028 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
30/11/19 |
Southern Night Championships |
UKOL Blue Civilian (M16, M45, M50, M55, W20, W21, W35, W40) |
01:28:04 |
41st |
1069 |
|
10/11/19 |
WMOA League Event 10 Titterstone Clee |
Blue |
02:16:50 |
38th |
926 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
02/11/19 |
Western Night League - Worcestershire Beacon |
Score |
01:05:56 |
13th |
|
|
27/10/19 |
OD WMOA League Event 9 & Club Champs Brandon Woods |
Brown |
01:27:35 |
9th |
1141 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
20/10/19 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
Course 2 |
01:33:06 |
47th |
1138 |
|
06/10/19 |
WMOA League Event 8 Oldacre Valley |
Brown |
01:33:38 |
23rd |
1084 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/09/19 |
British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (M35, M40) |
01:12:47 |
32nd |
1079 |
|
14/09/19 |
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers |
H3C |
00:17:49 |
12th |
1114 |
|
14/09/19 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
F7 |
00:17:38 |
41st |
1075 |
|
14/09/19 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course F5 (M16, M35, M40) |
01:17:38 |
33rd |
|
|
05/09/19 |
SEE Pitcheroak Woods - HOC SEE League |
|
01:03:10 |
33rd |
|
|
25/08/19 |
Race the Castles in Yorkshire - White Rose and YHOA Superleague |
Short Brown |
01:13:51 |
37th |
1102 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/08/19 |
White Rose Sprint Event |
B |
00:22:57 |
25th |
1163 |
|
24/08/19 |
Race the Castles in Yorkshire - White Rose |
Brown |
01:21:40 |
43rd |
1028 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
23/08/19 |
Race the Castles in Yorkshire - Middle distance |
B |
00:46:11 |
5th |
1156 |
|
18/08/19 |
East Midlands Urban League 2019/Race the Castles (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (M40, M45, M50, W20, W21, W35) |
00:54:32 |
13th |
1138 |
|
17/08/19 |
Race the Castles in Yorkshire (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 Brown (M40, M45, M50, W18, W20, W21, W35) |
01:04:06 |
24th |
1125 |
|
03/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 6 (UKOL) |
UKOL C31 (W18, W20, W35) |
00:40:18 |
59th |
1109 |
|
02/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 5 |
C31 |
01:22:43 |
67th |
1112 |
|
01/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 4 |
C31 |
01:19:38 |
73rd |
1089 |
|
31/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - UKUL Sprint incorporating bto SOUL8 |
Course 2 |
00:23:01 |
51st |
1163 |
|
30/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 3 |
C31 |
01:04:10 |
83rd |
1011 |
|
29/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 2 |
C31 |
01:20:43 |
65th |
1086 |
|
28/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL C31 (W18, W20, W35) |
01:40:41 |
55th |
1114 |
|
09/06/19 |
Coventry Weekend of Orienteering (UKOL) (UKUL) (WMOA Urban League 4) |
UKOL 2 (M40, M45, M50, W20, W21, W35) |
01:01:19 |
43rd |
1104 |
|
08/06/19 |
Coventry Weekend of Orienteering (UKOL) |
UKOL 1 (M16, M18, M20, M21, M35, M40) |
01:01:10 |
24th |
1135 |
|
27/05/19 |
Springtime in Shropshire 2019 Day 3 Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL Black (M18, M20, M21, M35, M40) |
01:30:20 |
46th |
1067 |
|
26/05/19 |
Midlands Championships (UKOL)/Springtime in Shropshire 2019 Day 2 |
UKOL Course 4 (M55) |
01:44:31 |
38th |
1126 |
|
25/05/19 |
Springtime in Shropshire 2019 Day 1 Urban Shrewsbury (UKUL & WMUL 2) |
course 2 |
00:52:36 |
31st |
1156 |
|
19/05/19 |
LOC National Event Weekend |
Brown |
01:13:58 |
51st |
1106 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
18/05/19 |
LOC National Event Weekend |
Short Brown |
01:31:31 |
55th |
1129 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
05/05/19 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 12 (W45) |
01:03:53 |
19th |
1082 |
|
04/05/19 |
BMSR Individual Sprint |
12 |
00:25:59 |
25th |
1087 |
|
21/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL 14 (M16, W45) |
01:13:56 |
41st |
1145 |
|
20/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (M60, W35, W40) |
00:50:08 |
65th |
1141 |
|
19/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (M35, M40) |
00:21:52 |
80th |
1108 |
|
07/04/19 |
WMOA League Event 6 Arrow Valley |
Brown |
01:13:57 |
10th |
1153 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/04/19 |
WMOA Urban League 1 Redditch |
Course 2 |
00:59:43 |
17th |
1084 |
|
24/03/19 |
SROC Red Rose Classic |
Short Brown |
01:39:02 |
67th |
1062 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
23/03/19 |
LOC Cumbrian Galoppen |
Brown |
01:01:21 |
44th |
1153 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
17/03/19 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Short Brown |
01:11:51 |
16th |
1165 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/03/19 |
WMOA League Event 5 Badgerslade |
Brown |
01:39:30 |
25th |
1020 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/02/19 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event |
Short Brown |
01:17:41 |
36th |
1102 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/02/19 |
YHOA Night League & Northern Night Championships |
Blue |
01:14:26 |
32nd |
1100 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
10/02/19 |
WMOA League Event 3 Callow Hill North |
Brown |
01:26:31 |
14th |
1151 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/02/19 |
OD WMOA League Event 3 Hartshill Hayes |
Brown |
01:29:09 |
15th |
1130 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/12/18 |
WML 12 British Camp - West Midlands League 12 2019 |
Blue |
00:53:43 |
25th |
1119 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/12/18 |
OD Club Champs & WMOA League #12 - Itchington Holt |
Blue |
00:59:12 |
16th |
1106 |
Navigation Chl |