Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06/04/12 | JK Weekend - Day 1 - Sprint | Badge 1 (M21E) | 00:17:12 | 30th | 1298 | |
25/03/12 | British Middle Distance Orienteering Championships | Badge Course 1 | 00:32:27 | 9th | 1325 | |
24/03/12 | British Sprint Champs - prologue | Course H1A | 00:13:47 | 2nd | 1333 | |
24/03/12 | British Sprint Orienteering Championships | Course FA1 | 00:13:06 | |||
11/03/12 | Midlands Championships | Badge Course 1 | 01:39:44 | 4th | 1307 | |
10/03/12 | HOC Great Malvern Urban race and Nopesport Urban League event | Badge 1 (M21E) | 00:50:04 | 1st | 1348 | |
04/03/12 | Welsh Championships 2012 | Brown | 01:03:16 | 4th | 1301 | Racing Chl: Gold |
03/03/12 | Cardiff Urban Race | Long | 00:29:52 | 1st | ||
25/02/12 | British Night Championships | Badge Course 1 | 01:44:09 | 10th | ||
19/02/12 | WMOA CompassSport Cup & Trophy Heat | Brown | 00:58:37 | 2nd | 1300 | Racing Chl: Gold |
29/01/12 | BKO Concorde Chase Level B Event | Black | 01:10:40 | 1st | 1293 | Racing Chl: Gold |
22/01/12 | SWOA Galoppen and Ranking Event | Black | 00:59:01 | 1st | 1308 | Racing Chl: Gold |
11/12/11 | HOC Regional Event & WMOA League 10 | Brown | 00:48:58 | 1st | 1310 | |
27/11/11 | WCH Regional and WMOA League 9 | Brown | 01:08:43 | 2nd | 1304 | |
20/11/11 | OD Colour-coded Event Hay Wood, WMOA League 8 & WMOA Champs | Brown | 01:01:04 | 2nd | 1300 | |
20/11/11 | CHIG Regional Event | Badge 1 (M21E) | 01:50:22 | 4th | 1288 | |
22/10/11 | Senior Home International Weekend | Badge (M21E) | 01:52:55 | 19th | ||
16/10/11 | CompassSport Cup Final | Brown | 01:04:11 | 7th | 1323 | |
09/10/11 | East Midlands League Event | Brown | 00:47:43 | 1st | 1301 | |
18/09/11 | Caddihoe Chase Day 2 Chasing Start | Badge 1 (M21E) | 01:09:29 | 2nd | ||
17/09/11 | Caddihoe Chase Day 1 & SWOA Champs | Badge 1 (M21E) | 01:28:24 | 3rd | ||
10/09/11 | The Fourth City of London Race | ML | 01:06:24 | 25th | 1254 | |
04/09/11 | Lincoln City Race | A | 00:54:05 | 3rd | 1301 | |
03/09/11 | Sheffield City Race | A | 00:37:38 | 3rd | 1324 | |
21/08/11 | SE Middle Distance Championships | Black | 00:39:17 | 2nd | 1336 | |
17/07/11 | Harvester Relays | AX3AB | 01:19:19 | 1st | ||
17/07/11 | Harvester Weekend - YHOA Urban League | A | 00:39:16 | 3rd | 1304 | |
16/07/11 | Harvester Weekend - Middle Distance Event | Black | 00:40:44 | 8th | 1300 | |
03/07/11 | OD Colour-coded Event Burton Dassett Hills | Blue | 00:35:31 | 1st | 1343 | |
19/06/11 | HOC Regional and WMOA League 4 | Brown | 01:03:22 | 1st | 1316 | |
30/05/11 | Springtime-in-Shropshire Weekend | Black | 00:37:02 | 1st | 1344 | |
29/05/11 | SINS Urban Event Ludlow | Course A | 00:33:45 | 1st | 1322 | |
29/05/11 | Springtime-in-Shropshire Weekend | Black | 01:23:53 | 1st | 1324 | |
28/05/11 | Springtime-in-Shropshire Weekend | Black | 01:16:41 | 1st | 1316 | |
22/05/11 | OD Colour-coded Event, WMOA League 3, Elmdon Park | Blue | 00:44:18 | 1st | 1287 | |
14/05/11 | Individual | Badge Course 1 | 01:39:05 | 14th | 1316 | |
24/04/11 | JAN KJELLSTROM ORIENTEERING FESTIVAL | Badge 1 (M21E) | 01:32:07 | 31st | 1297 | |
23/04/11 | JAN KJELLSTROM ORIENTEERING FESTIVAL | Badge 1 (M21E) | 00:51:04 | 64th | 1262 | |
22/04/11 | JAN KJELLSTROM ORIENTEERING FESTIVAL | Badge 1 (M21E) | 00:15:26 | 20th | 1317 | |
10/04/11 | British Middle Distance Championships | Badge 1 (M21E) | 00:35:36 | 23rd | 1309 | |
09/04/11 | British Sprint Championships - Qualifying Heats | 1A | 00:16:38 | 6th | 1301 | |
09/04/11 | British Sprint Championships - Final | FA1 | 00:16:33 | 17th | 1296 | |
03/04/11 | LEI Regional Event | Brown | 00:59:18 | 2nd | 1298 | |
27/03/11 | The 1st CHASE ACE Event, Regional & WMOA League 2 | Brown | 01:00:41 | 1st | 1324 | |
13/03/11 | TVOC Southern Championships National Event, FCC and UK Cup | Badge Course 1 | 01:38:49 | 9th | 1304 | |
12/03/11 | JOK Chasing Sprint | Men's Open | 00:44:17 | 20th | ||
05/03/11 | SBOC Welsh Short Distance Championship | Short Open | 00:20:44 | 1st | 1307 | |
05/02/11 | British Night Champs (UK CUP Race No 1) Bentley Wood | Badge Course 1 | 01:22:42 | 11th | ||
16/01/11 | OD Compass Sport Cup/Trophy Round 1 Sutton Park | Brown | 00:55:34 | 4th | 1279 | |
23/10/10 | Midland Sprints pm | Open Men | 00:16:06 |