Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
15/12/19 |
South East Families & Veterans |
Green |
00:48:11 |
15th |
1070 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/12/19 |
CHIG Mitre SE League Event - Middle Distance |
Green |
00:41:57 |
10th |
1060 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/12/19 |
HH Saturday & Youth League |
Short Blue |
00:43:18 |
25th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/12/19 |
Southern Championships and Mike Nelson BOK Trot (UKOL) |
UKOL Course8 (M70, W55, W16) |
69:19:00 |
42nd |
1004 |
|
30/11/19 |
Southern Night Championships |
UKOL Short Green (M70, M75, M80, W60, W65, W70, W75, W80) |
00:48:58 |
30th |
984 |
|
23/11/19 |
SCOL5 and BADO Regional Event |
Green |
00:57:43 |
10th |
1044 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/11/19 |
DFOK KOL 3 |
Short Blue |
01:09:08 |
|
|
|
10/11/19 |
SCOL4 and TVOC Regional Event |
Blue |
01:20:41 |
29th |
1137 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/11/19 |
November Classic (UKOL) |
UKOL Green (M70, W16, W55, W60) |
01:01:42 |
19th |
1050 |
|
02/11/19 |
HH Saturday & Youth League |
Short Blue |
00:56:12 |
13th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
27/10/19 |
GO Chobham Challenge |
Green |
00:43:46 |
5th |
1100 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/10/19 |
HH Regional |
Short Green |
00:44:12 |
1st |
1023 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/10/19 |
SCOL2 and SOC regional event |
Green |
00:47:40 |
7th |
1082 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/10/19 |
SCOL1 and BKO Regional Event (Bucklebury Common) |
Green |
00:43:27 |
12th |
1060 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/10/19 |
HH Saturday & Youth League |
Short Blue |
00:47:17 |
21st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/09/19 |
Caddihoe Chase Day 2 - Chasing Start |
Green |
00:41:25 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
28/09/19 |
Caddihoe Chase Day 1 - SWOA South West Long Distance Championships |
Green |
01:04:22 |
20th |
966 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
22/09/19 |
SOS Colour Coded - Baddow Ridge |
Green |
01:01:44 |
1st |
1101 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
21/09/19 |
City of London Race |
7 |
00:51:04 |
33rd |
1033 |
|
15/09/19 |
British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (M70, W50) |
00:45:46 |
15th |
1088 |
|
14/09/19 |
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers |
H7C |
00:13:57 |
13th |
1058 |
|
14/09/19 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
F17 |
00:15:12 |
15th |
1065 |
|
14/09/19 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course F17 (M70, M75) |
00:15:12 |
9th |
|
|
11/09/19 |
MLS Cold Harbour |
Blue |
01:24:37 |
18th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/09/19 |
HH Saturday League |
Short Blue |
00:49:09 |
18th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/09/19 |
TVOC UKUL Urban Event |
4 |
00:46:58 |
32nd |
998 |
|
25/08/19 |
MV Urban event |
4 -- MUV, WSV |
00:38:49 |
15th |
994 |
|
11/08/19 |
Buckingham Urban |
Course 4 (UVM, SVW) |
00:39:06 |
19th |
1024 |
|
03/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 6 (UKOL) |
UKOL C24 (M70, W55) |
00:38:00 |
102nd |
966 |
|
02/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 5 |
C24 |
01:04:53 |
12th |
1111 |
|
01/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 4 |
C24 |
00:56:40 |
32nd |
1086 |
|
31/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - UKUL Sprint incorporating bto SOUL8 |
Course 4 |
00:20:23 |
56th |
1007 |
|
30/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 3 |
C24 |
00:37:44 |
23rd |
1092 |
|
29/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 2 |
C24 |
01:05:47 |
71st |
1032 |
|
28/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL C24 (M70, W55) |
01:15:46 |
62nd |
1039 |
|
20/07/19 |
TVOC Saturday Series Hodgemoor |
Green |
00:57:57 |
22nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
14/07/19 |
NGOC League 7 |
Brown |
01:14:53 |
19th |
1104 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
30/06/19 |
SLOW GLOSS Event |
GLOSS + EXT |
00:54:21 |
|
|
|
23/06/19 |
CHIG GLOSS event |
GLOSS |
00:41:22 |
20th |
|
|
18/06/19 |
LOK London Park Race |
Long |
00:51:45 |
65th |
|
|
09/06/19 |
Coventry Weekend of Orienteering (UKOL) (UKUL) (WMOA Urban League 4) |
UKOL 4 (M65, M70, W55, W60) |
00:45:30 |
27th |
1045 |
|
08/06/19 |
Coventry Weekend of Orienteering (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (M65, M70, W55, W60, W65) |
00:41:42 |
20th |
1055 |
|
02/06/19 |
SE Sprint Champs |
|
00:34:55 |
18th |
1016 |
|
01/06/19 |
HH Saturday League |
Blue |
00:52:56 |
19th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
27/05/19 |
Springtime in Shropshire 2019 Day 3 Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL Green Men (M65, M70) |
00:51:06 |
20th |
1079 |
|
26/05/19 |
Midlands Championships (UKOL)/Springtime in Shropshire 2019 Day 2 |
UKOL Course 8 (M70, W16, W55) |
01:22:32 |
50th |
1038 |
|
25/05/19 |
Springtime in Shropshire 2019 Day 1 Urban Shrewsbury (UKUL & WMUL 2) |
course 4 |
00:45:56 |
66th |
971 |
|
19/05/19 |
SO - World Orienteering Week "Sunny Sussex" Weekend (3 of 3) SE League-Angmering Park West, Arundel |
Green |
00:45:09 |
11th |
1038 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/05/19 |
SO - World Orienteering Week "Sunny Sussex" Weekend (1 of 3 ) - Middle Distance - Rewell Quarry |
Green |
00:53:43 |
13th |
1031 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
12/05/19 |
BKO Regional Event SCOL6 (Rushall Woods) |
Blue |
01:13:44 |
20th |
1084 |
Racing Chl: Gold |