Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
03/05/17 |
BOK Summer Series |
Green |
00:27:51 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
30/04/17 |
Ancient Wiltshire Weekend - NWO Galoppen and Yvette Baker qualifier |
Blue |
01:04:33 |
4th |
1224 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/04/17 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL) Long Distance |
UKOL 4(W20, W18) |
00:51:02 |
4th |
1261 |
|
15/04/17 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL) Middle Distance |
UKOL 4(W20, W18) |
00:22:08 |
4th |
1257 |
|
14/04/17 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 2(W21, W20, W18) |
00:20:25 |
40th |
1215 |
|
09/04/17 |
Chiltern Challenge & SCOA Championships |
Course SBL |
00:39:57 |
2nd |
1209 |
|
02/04/17 |
WM Urban League - Shrewsbury |
2 |
00:46:24 |
3rd |
1249 |
|
26/03/17 |
Warwickshire Orienteering Weekend - Midlands Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 1B (W18, W20, W21) |
00:35:18 |
6th |
1258 |
|
19/03/17 |
(C) BOK Club and ASO League |
Brown |
01:03:38 |
9th |
1269 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/03/17 |
CompassSport Cup Heat & 2017 Welsh League Event |
Green Women |
00:48:22 |
2nd |
1170 |
|
05/03/17 |
Sarum Saunter |
Course 4 |
00:41:35 |
1st |
1226 |
|
26/02/17 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 6 (W20, W18, W35, W40) |
75:31:00 |
12th |
1208 |
|
25/02/17 |
British Night Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (W20, W35, W40) |
69:46:00 |
4th |
1216 |
|
29/01/17 |
BKO Concorde Chase |
Blue |
00:50:58 |
5th |
1223 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
22/01/17 |
NGOC Galoppen |
Blue |
00:54:43 |
5th |
1220 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/01/17 |
BOK Saturday League |
Green |
00:49:30 |
16th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/01/17 |
BOK SWOA Galoppen |
Blue |
00:51:05 |
1st |
1230 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/01/17 |
BOK Leigh Woods Event |
Blue |
01:00:05 |
9th |
1185 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/01/17 |
TVOC Level C Urban Event |
Course 2 |
00:36:49 |
11th |
1200 |
|
11/12/16 |
SN Trophy event including SCOA Championships |
SBl |
00:41:18 |
1st |
1199 |
|
04/12/16 |
HOC Event - WMOA League & Champs 12 |
Blue |
01:14:09 |
14th |
1166 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/11/16 |
SOC November Classic & Southern Championships |
6 |
01:00:43 |
3rd |
1193 |
|
16/10/16 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
Junior Wmn (Sht Grn) |
00:33:11 |
8th |
1153 |
|
24/09/16 |
Junior Inter Regional Championships Individual |
W18 |
01:10:47 |
6th |
1197 |
|
29/07/16 |
Croeso 2016 Day 5 (the final day) |
4 |
00:47:45 |
5th |
1225 |
|
28/07/16 |
Croeso 2016 Day 4 |
5 |
00:54:36 |
25th |
1134 |
|
26/07/16 |
Croeso 2016 Day 3 |
5 |
00:49:24 |
4th |
1183 |
|
25/07/16 |
Croeso 2016 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 4 (M55, M60, W18, W20, W35) |
00:37:23 |
16th |
1211 |
|
24/07/16 |
Croeso 2016 Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL Couse 5 (W16, W18, W40, W45, W50) |
00:44:13 |
1st |
1189 |
|
03/07/16 |
Yvette Baker Trophy Final |
Green |
00:37:12 |
11th |
1217 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/06/16 |
Devon League Event No.6 |
Blue |
56:01:00 |
1st |
1216 |
Navigation Chl |
12/06/16 |
British Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21) |
00:57:59 |
34th |
1194 |
|
11/06/16 |
British Sprint Championships - Final (UKOL) |
UKOL F3A (M50, W21) |
00:19:04 |
18th |
|
|
11/06/16 |
British Sprint Championships - Final |
Course F3A |
00:19:04 |
18th |
1250 |
|
11/06/16 |
British Sprint Championships - Prologue |
Course H32 |
00:15:31 |
8th |
1270 |
|
30/05/16 |
Tamar Triple Day 3 |
Brown |
00:54:16 |
18th |
1168 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/05/16 |
ASO Championship & BOK Orienteering |
Blue |
01:10:50 |
17th |
1167 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
30/04/16 |
British Long Distance Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 6 (W18, W20, W35, W40) |
01:18:25 |
27th |
1169 |
|
24/04/16 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge |
Short Blue |
00:50:56 |
|
|
|
17/04/16 |
Northern Champs (UKOL, UKEOL and WRE) |
UKOL 4 (W18, W20) |
00:44:44 |
16th |
1199 |
|
16/04/16 |
Northern Champs Weekend (UKOL, UKEOL, UKUL, NEUL) urban |
UKOL 104 (W18, W20) |
00:14:53 |
13th |
1201 |
|
10/04/16 |
KIngston Urban Race (race 2 of SEOUL) |
Course 2 (W Open and M Vets) |
00:35:03 |
14th |
1229 |
|
27/03/16 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 2 (WRE & UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (W18, W20) |
01:18:45 |
17th |
1188 |
|
26/03/16 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (W18, W20) |
00:31:18 |
17th |
1194 |
|
25/03/16 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (WRE & UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21) |
00:22:20 |
54th |
1192 |
|
20/03/16 |
Sarum Saunter |
Blue |
00:56:46 |
7th |
1187 |
Navigation Chl |
19/03/16 |
QO Bridgwater Urban Event (Part of SEOUL) including JOG |
A |
00:59:06 |
6th |
1202 |
|
06/03/16 |
Welsh Championships |
Green |
00:33:11 |
3rd |
1151 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/03/16 |
Wales Middle Championships and 2016 Welsh League Event |
Blue |
00:41:19 |
33rd |
1092 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
28/02/16 |
Midlands Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 6 (W18, W20, W35, W40) |
01:11:25 |
13th |
1155 |
|