Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
15/03/15 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Brown |
01:30:52 |
32nd |
1177 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/01/15 |
BKO Concorde Chase |
Brown |
01:59:34 |
26th |
1151 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
11/01/15 |
WIM Galoppen |
Brown |
01:51:51 |
25th |
1146 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/12/14 |
TVOC Regional Event and SCOA League |
Brown |
01:26:48 |
25th |
1148 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/12/14 |
SCOA League Colour Coded |
Brown |
01:28:32 |
16th |
1170 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
30/11/14 |
WCH Colour Coded ; WMOA Champs & League 11 |
Brown |
01:52:42 |
19th |
1034 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
16/11/14 |
BADO Level C and SCOA League Event |
Brown |
01:35:57 |
20th |
1168 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/10/14 |
Midland Championships |
Course 2 |
01:49:39 |
11th |
1166 |
|
12/10/14 |
Dorset Delight |
Blue |
00:56:52 |
20th |
1161 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/10/14 |
SO level C, Rewell Woods, Arundel (incl event 4 of SO champs) |
Brown |
01:57:52 |
16th |
1088 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
28/09/14 |
LOK Regional SE League |
Short Brown |
01:35:27 |
14th |
1167 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
14/09/14 |
ESOC CompassPoint Scottish O League 5 |
Brown |
02:41:38 |
33rd |
1088 |
Navigation Chl |
07/09/14 |
British Middle Champs (UKOL) |
UKOL Course3 (M35, M40) |
01:00:01 |
31st |
1174 |
|
06/09/14 |
British Sprint Champs (PROLOGUE) |
Course H11 |
00:21:24 |
50th |
1148 |
|
06/09/14 |
British Sprint Champs Finals |
Course FC1 |
00:18:16 |
26th |
1062 |
|
06/09/14 |
British Sprint Champs Finals (UKOL) |
UKOL FA1 (M21, M16, M18, M20, M35, M40) |
02:18:16 |
140th |
|
|
25/05/14 |
Tamar Triple Day 2 - Inny Foot (SW Middle Distance Championships) |
Badge Course 1 |
01:21:21 |
18th |
1111 |
|
24/05/14 |
Tamar Triple Day 1 - Fernworthy |
Brown |
01:35:16 |
|
|
|
18/05/14 |
BKO SCOA League Event (Rushall Woods) |
Brown |
01:36:11 |
13th |
1141 |
Navigation Chl |
06/04/14 |
BADO Level C and SCOA League Event |
Brown |
01:14:43 |
12th |
1159 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/03/14 |
Sarum Saunter |
Course BR |
01:28:20 |
14th |
1163 |
|
02/03/14 |
SCOA League |
Green |
00:40:11 |
1st |
1156 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/08/13 |
Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day6 (Incorporating EuroMeeting Long Distance) |
C39 |
03:02:05 |
79th |
1034 |
|
02/08/13 |
Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day5 |
C39 |
02:02:15 |
91st |
1096 |
|
01/08/13 |
Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day4 (Incorporating EuroMeeting Middle Distance - A World Ranking Event) |
C39 |
01:33:11 |
79th |
1181 |
|
30/07/13 |
Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day3 (Incorporating UKOL15) |
UKOL C39 (M20, M35) |
01:27:54 |
88th |
1173 |
|
29/07/13 |
Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day2 |
C39 |
01:44:43 |
90th |
1116 |
|
09/06/13 |
BADO Level C and SCOA League Event |
Brown |
01:32:21 |
11th |
1186 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/05/13 |
Scottish Championships - Individual |
Badge 4 (M35L, M40L, M20E, M18E) |
01:49:55 |
14th |
1173 |
|
19/05/13 |
WSX Galoppen |
Brown |
01:33:57 |
15th |
1152 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
12/05/13 |
SARUM Galoppen & SCOA League |
Brown |
01:40:09 |
24th |
1118 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/05/13 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL9) |
UKOL Badge Course 6 (M35L) |
01:55:20 |
20th |
1170 |
|
14/04/13 |
Colour Coded Event & Yvette Baker Trophy Heat (WMOA) |
Blue |
00:58:46 |
19th |
1159 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
31/03/13 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 3) |
Badge Course 6 |
01:49:56 |
19th |
1183 |
|
31/03/13 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL6 - uses combined results of Day 2 &3) |
UKOL Badge Course 6 (M35L) |
03:32:24 |
19th |
|
|
30/03/13 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 2) |
Badge Course 6 |
01:42:28 |
24th |
1177 |
|
24/03/13 |
GO Regional SE League |
Brown |
01:22:04 |
11th |
1208 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/03/13 |
SCOA League New Forest |
Brown |
01:15:56 |
17th |
1188 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/03/13 |
WCH Colour Coded & WMOA League 3 |
Brown |
01:35:54 |
14th |
1170 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/02/13 |
Ace of Herts SE League Event |
Brown |
01:40:55 |
14th |
1194 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/02/13 |
Compass Sport Cup Round 1 |
Brown |
01:24:27 |
26th |
1152 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
10/02/13 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge |
Brown |
01:33:03 |
21st |
1185 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/02/13 |
WIM Regional - Ibsley Common, New Forest |
Brown |
01:19:27 |
12th |
1155 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/12/12 |
OD Colour-coded Event & WMOA League 10 Sutton Park |
Brown |
01:06:23 |
3rd |
1261 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/11/12 |
WCH WMOA League 9 |
Brown |
01:18:16 |
7th |
1200 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/11/12 |
Bury Ditches WMOA League 7 |
Blue |
01:18:37 |
3rd |
1126 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
28/10/12 |
HOC WMOA LEAGUE EVENT 6A , WM Championships and HOC League |
Brown |
01:46:18 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
27/10/12 |
MDOC Goyt Valley event |
Brown |
01:41:29 |
26th |
996 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
23/09/12 |
POTOC Colour Coded Event and WMOA 2012 League 5 |
Brown |
01:24:29 |
11th |
1090 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/05/12 |
BKO SCOA League |
Brown |
01:34:03 |
73rd |
969 |
Racing Chl: Gold |