Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
26/04/14 |
SE Sprint Championships |
1B |
00:20:07 |
27th |
1065 |
|
20/04/14 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 3) |
Badge 12 (W16A, W55L, W40S, M70L, W60L, M55S, M60S, W35S) |
01:25:23 |
71st |
1050 |
|
20/04/14 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL6 - uses combined results of Day 2 & 3) |
UKOL Badge (M40) |
|
|
|
|
20/04/14 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL6 - uses combined results of Day 2 & 3) |
M40S |
|
|
|
|
19/04/14 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 2) |
Badge 4 (M35L, M40L, M20E, M18E) |
03:21:54 |
46th |
1026 |
|
18/04/14 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL5) |
UKOL Badge 3 (M35, M40) |
00:27:08 |
119th |
947 |
|
05/04/14 |
City of Ely Urban Event |
W Op, M40+ |
00:47:12 |
30th |
1059 |
|
16/03/14 |
EMOA League Event Fineshade Woods |
Green |
00:53:48 |
6th |
1036 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
09/03/14 |
OD Regional level B Event and CompasSport Cup & Trophy Qualifying Round - Bentley Wood |
Short Brown |
01:38:22 |
35th |
1090 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/03/14 |
NOC Winter League |
Short Technical |
00:47:11 |
6th |
|
|
02/03/14 |
Robin Hood Trophy |
Course SBR |
01:40:29 |
|
|
|
22/02/14 |
British Night Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Badge 4 (M16, M55, M60, W20, W35, W40) |
01:25:49 |
44th |
1078 |
|
09/02/14 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge |
Brown |
02:12:22 |
24th |
951 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
02/02/14 |
NOC Regional Event (EM League & Yvette Baker Trophy Heat) |
Green |
00:46:49 |
13th |
1088 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/01/14 |
Southern Championships |
Badge (M18E, M20E, M35L, M40L) |
02:28:27 |
58th |
1052 |
|
11/01/14 |
YHOA Night League |
Medium |
01:15:21 |
10th |
|
|
15/12/13 |
TVOC Regional Event |
Blue |
01:23:37 |
40th |
1043 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
08/12/13 |
OD Colour-coded Event & WMOA League 11 & OD Club Champs |
Blue |
00:59:06 |
37th |
1013 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/11/13 |
East Midlands Championships & Regional B Event |
BLUE |
01:27:32 |
36th |
1070 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/11/13 |
SN Regional SE League |
Green |
01:00:24 |
25th |
966 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
06/10/13 |
Stamford Town Race |
UKOL Badge Course 2 |
00:52:00 |
18th |
1019 |
|
31/08/13 |
Lincoln City Race |
UKOL Badge Course 2 |
01:03:56 |
31st |
1047 |
|
25/08/13 |
White Rose Individual - 2 & YHOA Superleague |
Short Blue |
01:36:11 |
64th |
949 |
Navigation Chl |
24/08/13 |
White Rose Individual - 1 |
Short Blue |
01:26:33 |
62nd |
927 |
Navigation Chl |
07/07/13 |
Yvette Baker Trophy Final |
Green |
01:10:44 |
8th |
990 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
12/05/13 |
SE Sprint Championships |
Heat_1B |
00:30:36 |
27th |
948 |
|
12/05/13 |
SE Sprint Championships |
Heat2_1B |
00:24:45 |
26th |
951 |
|
04/05/13 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL9) |
UKOL Badge Course 9 (W35, W40) |
01:54:58 |
32nd |
934 |
|
20/04/13 |
British Sprint Championships (Prologue) |
1.2 |
00:23:44 |
53rd |
1002 |
|
20/04/13 |
British Sprint Championships |
B1 |
00:22:01 |
48th |
1091 |
|
20/04/13 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL7) |
UKOL Badge 1 (M16, M18, M20, M21, M35, M40) |
01:22:01 |
110th |
|
|
07/04/13 |
NOC Regional Event |
Green |
00:47:36 |
20th |
1022 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/04/13 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Relays |
Course 9-AB |
00:37:01 |
15th |
|
|
31/03/13 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 3) |
Badge Course 10 |
01:25:16 |
33rd |
1054 |
|
31/03/13 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL6 - uses combined results of Day 2 &3) |
UKOL Badge Course 10 (M40S, W40L) |
02:58:35 |
33rd |
|
|
30/03/13 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 2) |
Badge Course 10 |
01:33:19 |
41st |
1004 |
|
29/03/13 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL5) |
UKOL Badge Course 3 (MOpen, M35, M40) |
00:22:17 |
108th |
1052 |
|
10/03/13 |
Chicksands Wood Colour Coded and Yvette Baker Trophy Heat |
Green |
01:05:12 |
19th |
1005 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
03/02/13 |
Midland Championships |
Badge Course 17 (W14A, W16B) |
00:46:15 |
13th |
972 |
|
20/10/12 |
EMOA Urban League Ashby de la Zouch |
2-VM-WO |
01:18:56 |
22nd |
818 |
|
02/09/12 |
Lincoln City Race |
Course B |
01:03:58 |
38th |
967 |
|