Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
19/03/17 |
SAX SE League Event |
SBr |
01:17:38 |
13th |
1138 |
|
18/03/17 |
SO SOG S5 - Parham Woods, between Storrington & Pulborough |
Blue |
00:45:00 |
12th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/03/17 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Blue Men |
00:48:46 |
13th |
1171 |
|
04/03/17 |
SO SOG S4 - Great Walstead School, Lindfield, nr Haywards Heath |
Blue |
00:50:39 |
12th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/02/17 |
SO SOG S2 - 100 Acre Wood, Turners Hill, Crawley |
Blue |
00:53:50 |
11th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/01/17 |
BKO Concorde Chase |
Short Brown |
01:11:56 |
18th |
1191 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/01/17 |
SO SOG A7 - Lancing Ring, Lancing, West sussex |
Blue |
00:51:28 |
6th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/12/16 |
MV SE Families & Veterans Champs |
Brown |
01:28:18 |
24th |
1195 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
11/12/16 |
SN Trophy event including SCOA Championships |
SBr |
01:22:12 |
39th |
1141 |
|
03/12/16 |
SO SOG A6 - Southwater Country Park (level D) |
Blue |
00:45:44 |
6th |
1169 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
20/11/16 |
SO - Broadstone Warren level C event (incorporating SO club championship 2016 event 7) |
Brown |
01:29:36 |
19th |
1160 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/11/16 |
SOC November Classic & Southern Championships |
3 |
01:15:03 |
31st |
1198 |
|
29/10/16 |
SO SOG A4 |
Blue |
00:48:40 |
12th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
22/10/16 |
SO SOG A3 |
Blue |
00:53:37 |
7th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/10/16 |
Caddihoe Chase Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Brown (M18, M20, M21S, M45, M50, W21) |
01:46:33 |
29th |
|
|
01/10/16 |
Caddihoe Chase Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Brown (M18, M20, M21S, M45, M50, W21) |
01:26:45 |
|
|
|
29/07/16 |
Croeso 2016 Day 5 (the final day) |
3 |
01:19:25 |
82nd |
1149 |
|
28/07/16 |
Croeso 2016 Day 4 |
3 |
02:18:09 |
112th |
924 |
|
26/07/16 |
Croeso 2016 Day 3 |
3 |
01:49:53 |
108th |
1100 |
|
25/07/16 |
Croeso 2016 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 3 (M16, M45, M50, W21) |
00:47:59 |
98th |
1157 |
|
24/07/16 |
Croeso 2016 Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 3 (M18, M45, M50, W21) |
01:23:04 |
88th |
1160 |
|
09/07/16 |
SO Park-O 6 - Brighton University, Falmer |
Sprint |
00:22:33 |
4th |
|
|
25/06/16 |
SO Park-O 3, Hove Park, adjacent A270, Hove |
Sprint |
00:17:03 |
14th |
|
|
19/06/16 |
SO Capite Wood Level C (incorporating event 4-of-7 of 2016 SO Champs) |
Brown |
01:17:58 |
|
|
|
15/05/16 |
Southdowns Weekend 3/3. Friston Forest (central / north). Full Level C (white to black) |
Brown |
01:21:14 |
10th |
1171 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/05/16 |
SO SOG S9 / AGM handicap event. Southwick Hill, Mile Oak, Portslade |
Blue |
01:05:56 |
33rd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/04/16 |
SO Angmering Park (east) Level C, part of SO 2016 championship (event 1 of 6) |
Brown |
01:09:24 |
14th |
1179 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/03/16 |
SO SOG S6, Broadstone Warren, Forest Row |
Blue |
00:43:52 |
6th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/03/16 |
Compass Sport Cup and Trophy Heat |
Short Brown |
01:09:52 |
14th |
1189 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/03/16 |
SO SOG S5, Coates Common, Fittleworth, Pulborough |
Blue |
00:48:25 |
13th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
27/02/16 |
SO SOG S3, Friston Forest (west), Seaford |
Blue |
00:42:04 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/02/16 |
SO SOG S1, Parham Wood, Storrington |
Blue |
00:44:27 |
9th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/02/16 |
Mole Valley Ranking & SEL Event |
Brown |
01:53:27 |
17th |
1148 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
31/01/16 |
BKO Concorde Chase |
Brown |
01:24:06 |
14th |
1185 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/01/16 |
SO SOG A9. Abbots Wood (north), Polegate (near A22 / A27 north of Eastbourne) |
Blue |
00:44:18 |
8th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/11/15 |
SO level C, Broadstone Warren, Forest Row. (event 8 of SO championships 2015) |
Brown |
01:34:29 |
26th |
1153 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/11/15 |
SOC November Classic |
Short Brown |
01:21:28 |
21st |
1156 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/10/15 |
SO SOG A3. West Friston, between Seaford & Eastbourne |
Blue |
00:44:10 |
6th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/10/15 |
SO level C, Rewell Wood, Arundel. (event 6 of SO championships 2015) |
Brown |
01:20:11 |
11th |
1182 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/09/15 |
Caddihoe Chase Day 1 |
3 |
01:27:34 |
8th |
1201 |
|
18/07/15 |
(SO) Sussex Sprint series 7, Horsham Park, Horsham |
Sprint |
00:17:17 |
10th |
|
|
11/07/15 |
(SO) Sussex Sprint series 6, Hampden Park, Eastbourne |
Sprint |
00:18:11 |
13th |
|
|
09/07/15 |
(SO) Sussex Sprint series 5, Hotham Park, Bognor Regis |
Sprint |
00:14:27 |
7th |
|
|
27/06/15 |
(SO) Sussex Sprint series 3, Queens Park, Brighton |
Sprint |
00:18:11 |
10th |
|
|
24/06/15 |
SO (Evening) Trail Challenge, Devils Dyke, Poynings, Brighton |
Long |
00:51:57 |
15th |
|
|
21/06/15 |
(SO) Sussex Sprint series 1 & 2, Preston Park (& maze), Brighton |
Sprint |
00:18:15 |
5th |
|
|
14/06/15 |
SO level C, Capite Wood, Ashington. (event 5 of SO championships 2015) |
Brown |
01:12:49 |
11th |
1177 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
30/05/15 |
SO SOG S9 / pre-AGM event. Rivers Wood, Haywards Heath |
Blue |
01:03:58 |
11th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/05/15 |
SO SOG S8 - Sheffield Forest, Danehill |
Blue |
00:57:00 |
10th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/04/15 |
SO SOG S7, Rewell Woods, Arundel |
Blue |
00:55:34 |
22nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |