Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
15/09/19 |
British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 6 (M55, M60) |
00:56:54 |
67th |
1094 |
|
14/09/19 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course F6 (M45, M50, M55) |
01:15:14 |
76th |
|
|
14/09/19 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
F8 |
00:15:14 |
26th |
1150 |
|
14/09/19 |
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers |
H4B |
00:15:16 |
23rd |
1178 |
|
10/09/19 |
HH AGM Sprint Champs |
AGM Sprint |
00:13:43 |
6th |
|
|
07/09/19 |
HH Saturday League |
Short Blue |
00:36:58 |
5th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/09/19 |
TVOC UKUL Urban Event |
3 |
00:46:02 |
7th |
1168 |
|
25/08/19 |
Race the Castles in Yorkshire - White Rose and YHOA Superleague |
Blue |
00:55:00 |
18th |
1172 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/08/19 |
Race the Castles in Yorkshire - White Rose |
Blue |
01:09:33 |
44th |
1092 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
24/08/19 |
White Rose Sprint Event |
B |
00:24:11 |
|
|
|
23/08/19 |
Race the Castles in Yorkshire - Middle distance |
C |
00:41:06 |
9th |
1078 |
|
21/08/19 |
Knaresborough Castle - Race the Castles in Yorkshire - Urban Middle |
C |
00:30:15 |
2nd |
1196 |
|
20/08/19 |
Race the Castles in Yorkshire - Indoor Sprint and Park Sprint |
Medium |
00:17:15 |
3rd |
1194 |
|
18/08/19 |
East Midlands Urban League 2019/Race the Castles (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (M55, M60, W40, W45, W50) |
00:39:37 |
10th |
1178 |
|
17/08/19 |
Race the Castles in Yorkshire (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 Blue (M55, M60, W40, W45, W50) |
00:41:23 |
8th |
1211 |
|
11/08/19 |
Buckingham Urban |
Course 3 (SVM, VW) |
00:37:19 |
9th |
1154 |
|
21/07/19 |
SOS Maldon Urban |
MSV |
00:44:48 |
3rd |
1191 |
|
07/07/19 |
SN Urban event |
3 |
00:45:46 |
1st |
1207 |
|
06/07/19 |
HH Saturday League & GLOSS |
GLOSS Extension |
00:41:26 |
10th |
|
|
09/06/19 |
Coventry Weekend of Orienteering (UKOL) (UKUL) (WMOA Urban League 4) |
UKOL 3 (M55, M60, W40, W45, W50) |
00:50:10 |
16th |
1156 |
|
08/06/19 |
Coventry Weekend of Orienteering (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (M55, M60, W40, W45, W50) |
00:39:27 |
8th |
1190 |
|
01/06/19 |
HH Saturday League |
Blue |
00:46:39 |
11th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/05/19 |
SO - World Orienteering Week "Sunny Sussex" Weekend (3 of 3) SE League-Angmering Park West, Arundel |
Blue |
01:04:37 |
22nd |
1096 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/05/19 |
SO - World Orienteering Week "Sunny Sussex" Weekend (1 of 3 ) - Middle Distance - Rewell Quarry |
Blue |
01:00:22 |
24th |
1029 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/05/19 |
SO - World Orienteering Week "Sunny Sussex" Weekend (2 of 3 ) - Short Urban (early evening)-Arundel |
Course 1 (M/W16-50) |
00:26:26 |
16th |
1166 |
|
11/05/19 |
HH Saturday League |
Blue |
00:41:32 |
8th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL 12 (M55) |
01:51:20 |
83rd |
1111 |
|
20/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (M55) |
01:02:38 |
71st |
1141 |
|
19/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 7 (M55, W35) |
00:19:02 |
65th |
1140 |
|
14/04/19 |
Sarum Urban event |
Course 2 |
00:41:50 |
9th |
1156 |
|
07/04/19 |
SLOW Urban Event |
Course 3 |
00:40:49 |
10th |
1144 |
|
06/04/19 |
HH Saturday League |
Blue |
00:53:04 |
10th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/03/19 |
HH Saturday League & Youth League |
Blue |
00:54:02 |
8th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/02/19 |
HH Ace of Herts SE League Event |
Blue |
01:04:46 |
19th |
1135 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/02/19 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event |
Blue |
01:00:01 |
22nd |
1140 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/02/19 |
Icenian 2019 (incorporating English Universities Orienteering Cup) |
Blue |
00:59:10 |
22nd |
1130 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
20/01/19 |
Puttenham Level B (SE League) |
Blue |
01:05:33 |
23rd |
1133 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/01/19 |
DFOK SE League Event |
Blue |
65:06:00 |
15th |
1119 |
Navigation Chl |
06/01/19 |
Bedfords Park |
Blue |
00:52:29 |
15th |
1150 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/01/19 |
HH Regional |
Blue |
00:57:37 |
25th |
1150 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
30/12/18 |
SN Wellington College |
Short Brown |
01:10:40 |
16th |
1105 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/12/18 |
CHIG Mitre SE League Event |
Short Brown |
01:05:16 |
24th |
1122 |
Navigation Chl |
01/12/18 |
HH Saturday League & Youth League |
Blue |
00:46:51 |
9th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/11/18 |
Rowney Warren event |
Blue |
00:59:47 |
2nd |
1160 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/11/18 |
HAVOC colour coded and EAL |
Blue |
01:15:34 |
27th |
1079 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/11/18 |
South-East Urban League - Basingstoke |
Course 2 |
00:49:06 |
5th |
1173 |
|
04/11/18 |
November Classic |
Short Brown |
01:35:50 |
87th |
1110 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/11/18 |
Winchester City Urban |
2 WO MV |
00:56:52 |
32nd |
1148 |
|
21/10/18 |
HH Jack of Herts |
Blue |
01:16:23 |
28th |
1087 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
20/10/18 |
GO City Race |
Course 2 |
00:46:02 |
10th |
1166 |
|