Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13/02/11 | SROC Regional Event & NWOL | Short Brown | 57:47:00 | 2nd | 1324 | |
06/02/11 | HOC local (attached to YBTF) | Brown | 00:50:04 | 1st | ||
05/02/11 | British Night Champs (UK CUP Race No 1) Bentley Wood | Badge Course 3 | 00:57:35 | 2nd | ||
30/01/11 | Compass Sport Cup 1st Round Silton Forest | Blue Men | 01:00:17 | 1st | 1304 | |
16/01/11 | CompassSport Cup & Trophy 1st Round & NWOL | Blue Men | 00:40:22 | 2nd | 1300 | |
21/11/10 | Regional Event | Short Brown | 00:50:19 | 1st | 1317 | |
14/11/10 | HOC Regional Event and WMOA League 8 (Interland Selection) | Short Brown | 00:59:54 | 3rd | 1288 | |
31/10/10 | EM League | Brown | 00:55:48 | 3rd | 1308 | |
24/10/10 | EPOC Regional Event | SBr | 00:54:06 | 2nd | 1296 | |
17/10/10 | CompassSport Cup Final | Blue Men Cup | 00:58:50 | 3rd | 1340 | |
02/10/10 | Veterans Home International (Ind.) & Regional | ShortBrown | 00:55:42 | 3rd | 1300 | |
05/09/10 | Lincoln City Urban Race | B | 00:44:58 | 18th | 1209 | |
04/09/10 | Sheffield Urban Sprint Double Race 2 Sprint | Men | 00:15:54 | 5th | 1292 | |
04/09/10 | Sheffield Urban Sprint Double Race 1 Prologue | Men | 00:06:58 | 9th | 1266 | |
29/08/10 | White Rose Regional Event (EBOR Prize Event) | Bla | 01:37:49 | 7th | 1242 | |
28/08/10 | White Rose Regional Event (EBOR Prize Event) | Bla | 01:41:55 | 7th | 1256 | |
27/08/10 | Lakes5 Day 5 | Badge 3 (M21L) | 00:47:20 | 4th | 1285 | |
26/08/10 | Lakes5 Day 4 | Badge 3 (M21L) | 00:56:30 | 1st | 1302 | |
23/08/10 | Lakes5 Day 2 | Badge 3 (M21L) | 01:06:07 | 1st | 1316 | |
22/08/10 | Lakes 5 Day 1 | Badge 3 (M21L) | 00:53:49 | 2nd | 1289 | |
31/05/10 | York Park Race | A Open Men/M40+ | 00:32:06 | 5th | 1292 | |
09/05/10 | SAX Regional Event | Short Brown | ||||
18/04/10 | British Sprint Elite Championships | Mens Final B | 00:17:35 | 14th | 1283 | |
17/04/10 | British Elite Middle & Age Class Championships | Badge 4 (M35L, M40L, M20E, M18E) | 00:31:59 | |||
11/04/10 | Nottingham City Street O | UKOL Badge Course 2 | 00:31:20 | 1st | 1329 | |
04/04/10 | Day 3 (Individual) | Course No 13 (M45L) | 00:56:44 | 2nd | 1316 | |
03/04/10 | Day 2 (Individual) | Course No 11 (M45L) | 00:52:19 | 2nd | 1324 | |
02/04/10 | Day 1 (Sprint) | Course No 3 (M40, M45) | 00:14:34 | 3rd | 1344 | |
28/03/10 | EBOR Prize Event | Badge Course 1 | 01:07:20 | 1st | ||
27/03/10 | Pickering Urban Sprint Event | A | 00:29:16 | 1st | ||
21/03/10 | National Event & Midland Championships & Future Champions Cup | Badge 8 (M45L, M50L) | 00:54:01 | 1st | 1311 | |
20/03/10 | Huntingdon Town Race | Mens Veteran (M40+) | 00:31:41 | 1st | 1330 | |
07/03/10 | ELO SoSOL | Brown | 00:49:43 | |||
06/03/10 | British Night Championships | Badge 5 (W21L, M21S) | 00:59:53 | 4th | ||
06/03/10 | Scottish Sprint Championships | Badge 1 (M21E) | 00:19:34 | 18th | 1258 | |
28/02/10 | AIRE Regional Event | Black | 01:10:27 | 3rd | 1340 | |
21/02/10 | National Event & Southern Championships | Badge 8 (M45L, M50L) | 00:59:59 | 1st | 1340 | |
20/02/10 | Middle Race | Brown | 00:32:38 | 1st | ||
14/02/10 | EPOC Castle Carr Regional Event | Black | 01:31:48 | 1st | ||
07/02/10 | Tim Watkins Trophy | C | 01:49:10 | 1st | ||
31/01/10 | Northern Championships | Course 08 (M45L M50L) | 00:55:45 | 1st | 1333 | |
03/01/10 | AIRE Regional Event | Blue | 00:43:33 | 3rd | 1316 | |
13/12/09 | National Event , Midlands Championships & Interland Selection Race | M45L | 01:03:43 | 6th | 1275 | |
29/11/09 | Whitbarrow Cumbrian Galloppen event | Black | 01:14:48 | 1st | 1299 | |
15/11/09 | Regional Event | Short Brown | 00:57:50 | 9th | 1288 | |
18/10/09 | Compass Sport Cup Final | Blue Men Cup | 00:37:50 | 3rd | 1337 | |
11/10/09 | GRAMP Regional Event & Scottish O League 6 | Short Brown | 00:55:14 | 2nd | 1331 | |
10/10/09 | MAROC Regional Event & Scottish O League 5 | Short Brown | 00:56:17 | 2nd | 1325 | |
08/08/09 | Scottish 6-Days - Day 6 | M45L | 00:53:41 | 6th | 1317 | |
07/08/09 | Scottish 6 Days - Day 5 | M45L | 00:20:41 |