Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
31/03/13 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 3) |
Badge Course 13 |
01:46:17 |
87th |
1142 |
|
31/03/13 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL6 - uses combined results of Day 2 &3) |
UKOL Badge Course 13 (M45L) |
03:18:48 |
83rd |
|
|
30/03/13 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 2) |
Badge Course 13 |
01:32:31 |
98th |
1121 |
|
29/03/13 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL5) |
UKOL Badge Course 4 (M45) |
00:16:22 |
51st |
1189 |
|
17/03/13 |
SCOA League New Forest |
Blue |
00:58:07 |
34th |
1150 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/02/13 |
Ace of Herts SE League Event |
Blue |
01:19:25 |
50th |
1109 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/02/13 |
TVOC Saturday series Big Wood |
Green |
00:44:25 |
16th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/02/13 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge |
Blue |
01:11:04 |
39th |
1136 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
27/01/13 |
BKO Concorde Chase (Barossa) |
Blue |
01:08:24 |
83rd |
1065 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/01/13 |
BADO Level C and SCOA League Event |
Blue |
01:10:19 |
39th |
1123 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
30/12/12 |
GO Local event Waggoners Wells |
Blue |
01:01:10 |
36th |
1116 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/12/12 |
TVOC Regional Event & SCOA League |
Blue |
01:10:11 |
21st |
1103 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/12/12 |
OK Nuts Trophy |
Blue |
01:04:42 |
56th |
1118 |
Navigation Chl |
24/11/12 |
SN - Southern Urban League Event |
|
00:56:28 |
27th |
1111 |
|
23/09/12 |
Southern Championships |
Badge 11 (W50L, W45L, M65L, M50S) |
01:30:53 |
66th |
977 |
|
27/08/12 |
TVOC Didcot Urban Event |
2 M40+/Womens Open |
00:24:22 |
|
|
|
04/06/12 |
SE Jubilee Weekend - Day 3 SE Middle Distance Champs |
Blue |
00:58:02 |
37th |
1064 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
03/06/12 |
SE Jubilee Weekend - Day 2 SE Classic Distance Championships - (SO). Oldhouse Warren, Crawley |
Blue |
01:25:26 |
79th |
939 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
13/05/12 |
BKO SCOA League |
Blue |
01:01:40 |
69th |
1006 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/04/12 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge Regional Event |
Blue |
00:54:55 |
48th |
1089 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/04/12 |
BADO Level C and SCOA League Event |
Blue |
01:04:52 |
42nd |
1071 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/03/12 |
GO Regional & SE League |
Short Blue |
01:13:49 |
12th |
1066 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
19/02/12 |
SCOA CompassSport Cup & Trophy Heat |
Blue Men |
01:21:44 |
47th |
993 |
|
12/02/12 |
Dorset Delight |
Blue |
61:56:00 |
39th |
938 |
Navigation Chl |
29/01/12 |
BKO Concorde Chase Level B Event |
Blue |
01:10:14 |
62nd |
1058 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/01/12 |
MV SE League Event |
Blue |
01:28:18 |
51st |
974 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
18/12/11 |
TVOC Regional Event &SCOA League |
Blue |
00:57:55 |
42nd |
1060 |
|
20/11/11 |
BADO Regional Event & SCOA League including an Yvette Baker Trophy Heat |
Blue |
01:14:58 |
46th |
1046 |
|
20/11/11 |
CHIG Regional Event |
Badge 11 (W50L, W45L, M65L, M50S) |
01:30:53 |
66th |
1000 |
|
13/11/11 |
SN Regional Event |
Blue |
01:16:10 |
62nd |
1021 |
|
06/11/11 |
November Classic Regional Event |
Long Blue |
01:44:04 |
66th |
985 |
|
23/10/11 |
TVOC Regional Event & SCOA League |
Blue |
01:07:58 |
24th |
1101 |
|
09/10/11 |
WSX Regional Event & SW Galoppen |
Blue |
01:12:29 |
24th |
1067 |
|
21/08/11 |
SE Middle Distance Championships |
Brown |
01:00:01 |
37th |
1027 |
|
12/06/11 |
BADO Regional Event & SCOA League |
Blue |
01:14:30 |
57th |
1020 |
|
22/05/11 |
Holme Fell |
SHORT BROWN 2 |
01:55:03 |
|
|
|
23/04/11 |
TVOC Colour-Coded Event |
Blue |
01:15:55 |
32nd |
1035 |
|
17/04/11 |
SARUM Galoppen & SCOA League |
Blue |
01:15:55 |
30th |
1086 |
|
03/04/11 |
Wellington Orienteering Challenge |
Brown |
01:37:30 |
|
|
|
13/03/11 |
TVOC Southern Championships National Event, FCC and UK Cup |
Badge Course 8 (M20L, M18L, M21S, W21L) |
01:30:38 |
70th |
1103 |
|
27/02/11 |
GO Regional Event (SE League) |
Short Brown |
01:57:05 |
42nd |
1022 |
|
30/01/11 |
TVOC Colour-Coded Event & SCOA League |
Blue |
01:06:36 |
35th |
1092 |
|
29/01/11 |
BKO Concorde Chase Level B Regional Event |
Blue |
01:11:32 |
55th |
1068 |
|
23/01/11 |
HH SE League and SE Long Championships Regional Ranking Event |
Short Brown |
01:21:34 |
33rd |
1093 |
|
16/01/11 |
CompassSport Cup 1st Round |
BLUE Men |
01:07:37 |
58th |
1041 |
|
09/01/11 |
SOC Regional Event & SCOA League |
Blue |
01:09:06 |
49th |
1063 |
|
05/12/10 |
SOC Regional Event & SCOA League |
Blue |
01:12:28 |
42nd |
1090 |
|
28/11/10 |
Regional Event |
Blue |
01:05:24 |
47th |
1089 |
|
07/11/10 |
November Classic Regional Event & SHI Individual |
Short Brown |
01:24:37 |
77th |
1110 |
|
31/10/10 |
BADO Regional Event |
Blue |
01:07:32 |
37th |
981 |
|