Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
28/04/24 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 1 (M21) |
02:12:16 |
24th |
1254 |
|
27/04/24 |
British Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 1 (M21) |
01:07:20 |
37th |
1216 |
|
13/04/24 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 1 (M21) |
02:56:32 |
35th |
1264 |
|
31/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
2 |
02:36:26 |
6th |
1267 |
|
30/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 1 (M21) |
00:49:09 |
108th |
1157 |
|
29/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 1 (M18, M20, M21) |
00:24:15 |
119th |
1250 |
|
23/03/24 |
Saturday Series 6 |
Blue |
00:46:40 |
9th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/03/24 |
Midland Champs (UKOL) and BUCS individual |
UKOL Course 3 (M18, M20, M35) |
01:33:41 |
60th |
1189 |
|
04/02/24 |
EPOC/PFO Regional Event |
Brown |
01:40:33 |
18th |
1214 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/01/24 |
Eyam Moor |
Black |
01:37:15 |
16th |
1198 |
Navigation Chl |
14/01/24 |
YHOA SuperLeague and YHOA Championships |
Brown |
01:23:55 |
42nd |
1232 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/01/24 |
SYO Regional Middle Distance Event (rescheduled from 26 Nov 2023) |
Black |
01:30:32 |
29th |
1158 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
21/05/23 |
YHOA Urban League & YHOA Sprint Championships |
|
|
9th |
|
|
14/05/23 |
Cumbrian Gallopen Tarn Hows |
Brown |
01:58:56 |
36th |
1183 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
30/04/23 |
YHOA SuperLeague Wombwell |
Brown |
01:22:39 |
23rd |
1173 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/04/23 |
EMUL 2023 Buxton Urban |
1 - MO |
01:03:10 |
7th |
1198 |
|
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
5 |
02:40:37 |
18th |
1204 |
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 1 (M21) |
01:16:43 |
126th |
1212 |
|
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 1 (M18, M20, M21) |
00:21:25 |
171st |
1209 |
|
18/03/23 |
Scottish Middle Distance Championships incorporating BUCS Individuals |
Course 12 |
01:15:54 |
26th |
1142 |
|
26/02/23 |
Northern Championships & YHOA SuperLeague (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 1 (M21) |
02:09:49 |
14th |
1249 |
|
25/02/23 |
EMOA League 2023 Birchen Edge (UKOL) |
UKOL Brown (M18, M20, M21, M35, M40, M45, M50, W18, W20 W21) |
00:47:12 |
47th |
1228 |
|
19/02/23 |
Icenian Day 2 - CompassSport Cup Heat |
Brown |
01:11:53 |
42nd |
1183 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/02/23 |
Icenian two-part chasing Sprint |
A |
00:23:31 |
58th |
1160 |
|
15/01/23 |
West Haigh Regional Event |
Brown |
01:33:39 |
31st |
1103 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
27/11/22 |
Ramsley Moor Regional Event |
Black |
01:47:32 |
14th |
1177 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
30/10/22 |
YHOA SuperLeague and YHOA Championships |
SHORT BROWN |
01:27:15 |
19th |
1169 |
Racing Chl: Silver |