Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
05/11/23 |
November Classic & Southern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (M70, W16, W55) |
01:03:56 |
27th |
1060 |
|
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C25 |
00:33:40 |
24th |
1121 |
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C25 (W16) |
01:11:04 |
36th |
1077 |
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C25 |
00:51:29 |
17th |
1141 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C25 (W16) |
00:38:11 |
24th |
1106 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C25 |
01:14:41 |
26th |
1102 |
|
13/03/22 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Blue Women |
01:32:13 |
16th |
967 |
|
07/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 6 |
C9 |
00:40:31 |
17th |
1047 |
|
05/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C9 (W16, W18) |
01:31:20 |
9th |
1117 |
|
05/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Days 4 and 5 combined for UKOL |
UKOL C9 (W16) |
01:31:20 |
23rd |
|
|
03/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 3 (UKOL) |
UKOL C9 (W16) |
01:10:49 |
9th |
1090 |
|
23/02/20 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge (UKOL) |
UKOL GREEN (M70, W16, W55, W60) |
00:59:16 |
39th |
1033 |
|
03/11/19 |
November Classic (UKOL) |
UKOL Green (M70, W16, W55, W60) |
01:23:56 |
74th |
940 |
|
19/10/19 |
BOK Local Event |
Green |
01:02:19 |
45th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
29/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 2 |
C25 |
01:03:21 |
48th |
995 |
|
28/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL C25 (W16) |
01:34:25 |
51st |
997 |
|
21/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) |
9 |
01:08:51 |
10th |
1048 |
|
20/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 13 (M70) |
00:51:46 |
77th |
996 |
|
24/03/19 |
DFOK Regional event |
Green |
00:53:28 |
23rd |
947 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
10/02/19 |
MV SE League Event |
Short Blue |
00:50:52 |
28th |
995 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/01/19 |
Nick Bateson Long O |
Sh Green |
00:36:38 |
2nd |
|
|
30/12/18 |
SN Wellington College |
Short Blue |
01:09:50 |
26th |
972 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/11/18 |
SO Tilgate Forest Level C event |
Green |
00:44:49 |
10th |
1060 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/11/18 |
November Classic |
Short Blue |
01:03:19 |
59th |
1050 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/12/17 |
South East Families & Veterans |
Green |
01:04:17 |
19th |
1018 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
05/08/17 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 6 |
C25 |
00:59:25 |
36th |
1115 |
|
04/08/17 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 5 |
C25 |
01:05:16 |
40th |
1081 |
|
03/08/17 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C25(W16) |
01:17:39 |
53rd |
1055 |
|
01/08/17 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 3 |
C25 |
01:31:01 |
55th |
1064 |
|
31/07/17 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C25(W16) |
01:28:28 |
65th |
987 |
|
30/07/17 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 1 |
C25 |
01:39:54 |
71st |
971 |
|
13/05/17 |
Southdowns weekend 1/3 SO Middle Distance Event, Angmering Park, Arundel |
Green |
00:43:29 |
22nd |
988 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/04/17 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL) Long Distance |
8 |
01:09:21 |
31st |
1041 |
|
15/04/17 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL) Middle Distance |
UKOL 13(M70) |
00:38:16 |
30th |
1060 |
|
14/04/17 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 9(M60) |
00:20:45 |
84th |
1040 |
|
09/04/17 |
Chiltern Challenge & SCOA Championships |
Course GR |
00:54:58 |
22nd |
1017 |
|
18/12/16 |
MV SE Families & Veterans Champs |
Green |
01:05:00 |
46th |
940 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
11/12/16 |
SN Trophy event including SCOA Championships |
G |
01:05:24 |
32nd |
966 |
|
06/11/16 |
SOC November Classic & Southern Championships |
8 |
01:05:26 |
86th |
970 |
|
12/06/16 |
British Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21) |
01:52:43 |
60th |
948 |
|
11/06/16 |
British Sprint Championships - Prologue |
Course H33 |
00:25:01 |
|
|
|
27/03/16 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 2 (WRE & UKOL) |
10 |
01:13:14 |
46th |
1030 |
|
26/03/16 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 1 (UKOL) |
10 |
01:19:51 |
35th |
1052 |
|
25/03/16 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (WRE & UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (M60) |
00:19:21 |
56th |
1108 |
|
28/02/16 |
Midlands Championships (UKOL) |
Course 8 |
01:06:59 |
58th |
1041 |
|
23/01/16 |
SCOA League & BADO Colour Coded |
Blue |
01:00:36 |
35th |
1091 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
20/12/15 |
SN Trophy Event |
Short Blue |
01:05:40 |
39th |
1031 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
22/11/15 |
OK Nuts Trophy |
Short Blue |
01:05:35 |
19th |
1041 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/11/15 |
SOC November Classic |
Orange |
01:16:03 |
30th |
|
Navigation Chl |
19/09/15 |
SO SOG A1. Stanmer Park, Brighton |
Blue |
01:03:51 |
23rd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |