Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
09/07/23 |
Yvette Baker Trophy Final |
Light Green |
00:43:28 |
24th |
956 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/03/22 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
5 |
02:07:35 |
12th |
1091 |
|
06/03/22 |
British Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 05 (M18, M20, M55, W35) |
00:46:29 |
45th |
1171 |
|
26/02/22 |
Therfield colour-coded with Park-O |
Blue |
00:51:24 |
21st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/02/22 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Green Men |
00:57:11 |
30th |
994 |
|
12/12/21 |
Thetford Forest Area E.A.L. |
Blue |
01:26:13 |
18th |
1062 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/10/21 |
Bury St Edmunds (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 2 (M40, M45, M50, W21, W35) |
01:10:04 |
16th |
995 |
|
25/09/21 |
Junior Inter Regional Championships Long Distance and October Odyssey |
M16 |
01:32:55 |
32nd |
859 |
|
11/09/21 |
Milton Keynes summer urban, SEOUL and EAUL |
2 |
00:55:19 |
16th |
1015 |
|
05/09/21 |
Nowton and Hardwick |
Blue |
01:13:18 |
|
|
|
18/07/21 |
Royal Hospital School Summer Series |
Twister |
00:20:03 |
6th |
|
|
06/06/21 |
Orwell Country Park Summer Series |
Harder |
01:07:33 |
27th |
|
|
15/03/20 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
8A Green JM |
00:56:55 |
5th |
|
|
08/03/20 |
Rowney Warren YBT heat |
Orange |
00:28:13 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/03/20 |
Ickworth Park |
Blue |
01:09:20 |
20th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/02/20 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge (UKOL) |
UKOL GREEN (M70, W16, W55, W60) |
01:07:10 |
60th |
|
|
22/02/20 |
British Night Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (M16, M55, M60, W20, W35, W40) |
01:33:34 |
55th |
|
|
02/02/20 |
SOS Writtle Forest EA League and ESSOL |
Green |
00:46:21 |
9th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/01/20 |
Knettishall Heath |
Blue |
01:16:18 |
35th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/12/19 |
Daisy's Wood event |
Green |
00:45:03 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
27/10/19 |
October Odyssey Day 2 - Dukes House Woods - NEOA champs |
Orange |
00:47:23 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
26/10/19 |
October Odyssey Day 1 Hexham Urban |
Course 6 |
00:38:52 |
10th |
|
|
28/09/19 |
Junior Inter Regional Championships |
Course M14 |
01:55:45 |
|
|
|
15/09/19 |
British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) |
Course 13 |
00:23:49 |
24th |
|
|
14/09/19 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
F9 |
00:16:51 |
32nd |
|
|
14/09/19 |
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers |
H5A |
00:16:48 |
34th |
|
|
08/09/19 |
Peter Palmer Junior Team Relays |
Light Green2 |
00:59:17 |
9th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
16/06/19 |
SOS The Naze |
Blue |
00:56:57 |
19th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/05/19 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
23 |
00:53:10 |
20th |
|
|
21/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) |
24 |
01:43:11 |
46th |
|
|
20/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL) |
18 |
01:10:33 |
81st |
|
|
09/02/19 |
Icenian 2019 (incorporating English Universities Orienteering Cup) |
Light Green |
00:40:26 |
6th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/02/19 |
Bush Heath event |
Light Green |
00:46:21 |
5th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/11/18 |
November Classic |
Light Green |
01:24:18 |
23rd |
|
Navigation Chl |
28/10/18 |
High Ash |
Short Green |
00:45:35 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/10/18 |
Compass Sport Cup Final |
9A Orange Men |
00:33:33 |
24th |
|
|
23/09/18 |
SUFFOC colour coded |
Light Green |
00:35:44 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/09/18 |
British Middle Championships (UKOL) |
13 |
00:50:43 |
29th |
|
|
01/09/18 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
F-10 |
01:21:29 |
7th |
|
|
01/09/18 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
F-10 |
00:21:29 |
28th |
|
|
01/09/18 |
British Sprint Championships Heats |
H-4A |
00:20:08 |
24th |
|
|
03/08/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 5 Middle Distance Event (UKOL) |
13 |
01:10:26 |
31st |
|
|
02/08/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 4 |
13 |
00:53:02 |
34th |
|
|
31/07/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 3 |
13 |
01:59:11 |
34th |
|
|
30/07/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 2 |
13 |
01:58:52 |
|
|
|
01/07/18 |
Yvette Baker Trophy Final |
Orange |
00:27:34 |
30th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/06/18 |
Highwoods, SOS Colour coded and ESSOL |
Orange |
00:41:26 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
13/05/18 |
Danbury Park YBT heat |
Orange |
00:42:18 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
29/04/18 |
HAVOC SWELL & ESSOL event |
Orange |
00:52:37 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
14/04/18 |
UEA Sprint event |
Course 6 |
00:27:22 |
6th |
|
|