Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
20/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 1 (M21) |
00:48:51 |
51st |
1306 |
|
19/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 1 (M18, M20, M21) |
00:19:21 |
85th |
1269 |
|
13/04/19 |
NGOC League 4 |
Brown |
00:54:37 |
8th |
1267 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
30/03/19 |
Scottish Middle Distance Championships (incorporating BUCS Individual Long Distance) |
|
01:21:29 |
246th |
1285 |
|
17/03/19 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Brown |
01:03:22 |
6th |
1262 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/03/19 |
WMOA League Event 5 Badgerslade |
Brown |
01:09:51 |
15th |
1202 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/02/19 |
WMOA League Event 3 Callow Hill North |
Brown |
01:02:03 |
1st |
1274 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
11/11/18 |
Telford Town Park WML9 WM Champs |
Blue |
00:52:49 |
1st |
1266 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/11/18 |
November Classic |
Black |
01:45:47 |
27th |
1210 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/11/18 |
Winchester City Urban |
1 MO |
00:48:17 |
10th |
1289 |
|
14/10/18 |
WML Highgate Common - West Midlands League |
Brown |
01:00:53 |
3rd |
1271 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
22/07/18 |
Sprint Scotland Race 3 |
Course 1 |
00:19:59 |
34th |
1126 |
|
21/07/18 |
Sprint Scotland Race 1 incorporating bto SOUL 6 |
Course 1 |
00:17:03 |
29th |
1210 |
|
21/07/18 |
Sprint Scotland Race 2 |
Course 1 |
00:19:06 |
28th |
1235 |
|
21/01/18 |
West Mids League Event - Kinver |
Brown |
01:20:53 |
3rd |
1251 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/10/17 |
West Midlands Championships & WMOA League Event 8 |
Brown |
01:00:06 |
5th |
1270 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/03/17 |
Warwickshire Orienteering Weekend - Midlands Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 1A (M18, M20, M21) |
00:51:21 |
38th |
1262 |
|
19/03/17 |
BUCS - British Universities & Colleges Sport Championships |
Course 1 |
01:27:39 |
43rd |
1292 |
|
12/03/17 |
Compass Sport Cup Heat |
Brown |
01:03:05 |
7th |
1281 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/01/17 |
DVO Level B - Shining Cliff |
Black |
01:35:45 |
11th |
1265 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
22/01/17 |
OD WMOA League Event 2 - Brandon Wood |
Brown |
01:11:43 |
5th |
1226 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
27/11/16 |
East Midlands Championships at Wakerley |
SHORT BROWN |
00:53:30 |
2nd |
1274 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/11/16 |
EM League |
Brown |
01:05:33 |
3rd |
1277 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/11/16 |
Bury Ditches WMOAL 11 |
Brown |
01:22:03 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
30/10/16 |
Middle Race WMOA League 10 |
Brown |
00:41:38 |
3rd |
1261 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/06/16 |
OD Yvette Baker Trophy (round 1) |
Blue |
00:35:02 |
1st |
1279 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/03/16 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Short Brown |
01:06:43 |
4th |
1250 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
28/02/16 |
Midlands Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (M18, M20, M35, M40, W21) |
01:20:40 |
17th |
1292 |
|
27/02/16 |
British Night Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 02 (M20, M35, M40) |
01:47:06 |
19th |
1253 |
|
21/02/16 |
Lizard Hill WMOA League 5 |
Brown |
01:02:52 |
3rd |
1240 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
14/02/16 |
HOC Event - WMOA League 4 |
Brown |
01:09:30 |
4th |
1256 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/01/16 |
OD Event Hartshill Hayes WMOA League 2 |
Brown |
01:06:53 |
11th |
1214 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/12/15 |
WCH Colour Coded (WMOA League 12) |
Brown |
01:00:57 |
2nd |
1281 |
Racing Chl: Gold |