Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
29/09/19 |
Sewingshields regional |
Yellow |
00:58:45 |
7th |
|
Navigation Chl |
07/07/19 |
Urban event |
Course F |
00:44:45 |
7th |
|
|
15/06/19 |
Brampton Urban Event |
Short |
00:59:06 |
14th |
|
|
15/06/19 |
Saltwell Park Sprint |
Course 4 |
00:33:58 |
11th |
|
|
21/10/18 |
Fontburn Reservoir |
Orange |
00:51:21 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
02/09/18 |
South Gare regional event |
Short Green |
01:22:36 |
24th |
549 |
Navigation Chl |
06/05/18 |
Yvette Baker Trophy Heat |
ORANGE |
00:50:01 |
|
|
|
31/03/18 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 1 (UKOL) |
19 |
01:38:47 |
163rd |
596 |
|
12/11/17 |
Tinto Twin Day - bto Urban League - SOUL 11 |
Course 4 |
01:06:34 |
38th |
690 |
|
11/11/17 |
Tinto Twin Night Event |
Short |
01:47:44 |
15th |
730 |
|
29/10/17 |
Ouseburn (North East Urban League) |
D |
00:45:01 |
1st |
|
|
10/09/17 |
Regional North East Urban League |
E |
00:49:47 |
5th |
|
|
11/06/17 |
Washington urban (NEOL & NEUL event) |
E |
01:01:30 |
|
|
|
19/05/17 |
ELO bto Urban League - SOUL 5 |
4 |
00:35:02 |
39th |
729 |
|
15/04/17 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL) Middle Distance |
UKOL 15(M75, W65) |
00:56:03 |
138th |
712 |
|
13/11/16 |
LOC/SROC Weekend (UKOL) |
UKOL Very Short Green (W75, W80, W85, W90) |
01:39:08 |
5th |
|
|
12/11/16 |
LOC/SROC Weekend (UKOL) |
UKOL Very Short Green (W70, W75, W80, W85) |
01:29:09 |
|
|
|
11/09/16 |
North East Orienteering League (NEOL) event |
S.Green |
01:06:18 |
8th |
727 |
|
04/09/16 |
CLOK Regional event |
Short Green |
01:05:52 |
10th |
822 |
Navigation Chl |
04/06/16 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Orange Men |
00:50:25 |
20th |
|
|
28/05/16 |
ELO Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians |
Orange |
00:53:03 |
15th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
15/05/16 |
North East Orienteering League (NEOL) and YBT round |
Orange |
00:47:21 |
|
|
|
16/04/16 |
Northern Champs Weekend (UKOL, UKEOL, UKUL, NEUL) urban |
UKOL 109 (M65, M70, M75, M80, M85, W55, W60) |
01:14:33 |
|
|
|
20/03/16 |
NATO Regional event |
4. Short Green |
01:14:44 |
15th |
625 |
|
24/10/15 |
NE Night Championships |
Course 3 |
00:54:55 |
6th |
|
|
18/10/15 |
Compass Sport Cup Final |
Vet Short Green |
01:04:31 |
91st |
810 |
|
04/10/15 |
October Odyssey Day 2 and North East Champs |
Short Green |
01:36:21 |
17th |
627 |
Navigation Chl |
03/10/15 |
October Odyssey Day 1 |
Short Green |
01:10:17 |
19th |
726 |
Navigation Chl |
27/09/15 |
Bto SOUL 7 (Scottish Urban League) |
|
00:43:24 |
21st |
704 |
|
26/09/15 |
NATO Urban Event |
C - Short |
01:03:59 |
7th |
672 |
|
06/09/15 |
CLOK Regional Event |
Short Green |
01:36:41 |
18th |
708 |
Navigation Chl |
12/07/15 |
Killingworth Urban Event |
D |
00:48:35 |
6th |
681 |
|
30/05/15 |
ELO Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians |
Orange |
00:49:58 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
24/05/15 |
NN Regional Event & Yvette Baker Trophy Heat |
ORANGE |
00:29:15 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/05/15 |
Lisburn City Race |
Green |
00:55:20 |
14th |
|
Navigation Chl |
02/05/15 |
Irish Long Distance Championships |
|
00:41:22 |
|
|
|
30/11/14 |
SoSOL |
Short Green |
01:43:48 |
10th |
|
Navigation Chl |
23/11/14 |
ESOA Champs and SoSOL |
Short Green |
01:10:45 |
10th |
724 |
Navigation Chl |
25/04/10 |
Compass Sport Cup Round 1 (North East) |
Short green |
01:23:25 |
37th |
563 |
|