Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
06/03/16 |
North East Orienteering League (NEOL) event |
Orange |
00:53:33 |
|
|
|
30/11/14 |
AIRE YHOA Superleague Event - Ilkley Moor |
Short Green |
01:32:55 |
35th |
582 |
Navigation Chl |
19/10/14 |
CLOK Urban Event Northallerton |
4 |
00:42:27 |
|
|
|
05/10/14 |
October Odyssey day 2 |
SHORT GREEN |
02:02:17 |
15th |
596 |
Navigation Chl |
04/10/14 |
October Odyssey day 1 |
SHORT GREEN |
01:47:24 |
15th |
618 |
Navigation Chl |
21/09/14 |
YHOA Superleague |
Light Green |
00:58:36 |
|
|
|
04/05/14 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Badge 11 (M80, W75) |
01:04:34 |
|
|
|
23/03/14 |
YHOA Superleague/YHOA Middle Distance Championships and UKOL |
UKOLShort Green(M75, M80, W55, W60, W65) |
01:12:37 |
41st |
668 |
|
02/03/14 |
Robin Hood Trophy |
Course SG |
01:15:18 |
42nd |
746 |
|
02/02/14 |
CLOK Acorn Regional Event (Level B) |
SG |
01:48:40 |
14th |
722 |
|
29/12/13 |
Regional Event |
Short Green |
01:14:10 |
28th |
510 |
Navigation Chl |
24/11/13 |
YHOA Superleague/YHOA Middle Championships |
Light Green |
00:55:51 |
|
|
|
06/10/13 |
CLOK colour coded Sneaton |
Light Green |
01:47:41 |
12th |
|
Navigation Chl |
29/09/13 |
LOC Cumbrian Galoppen |
Short Green |
01:10:36 |
16th |
713 |
Navigation Chl |
14/09/13 |
Dales Weekend Day 1 |
Short Green |
01:17:37 |
30th |
741 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
08/09/13 |
Regional Event |
Short Green |
01:11:40 |
26th |
622 |
Navigation Chl |
01/09/13 |
CLOK Colour Coded Fylingdales |
Light Green |
01:27:35 |
|
|
|
25/08/13 |
White Rose Individual - 2 & YHOA Superleague |
Short Green |
01:31:57 |
|
|
|
24/08/13 |
White Rose Individual - 1 |
Short Green |
01:22:50 |
51st |
728 |
Navigation Chl |
23/06/13 |
Northern Championships (UKOL13) |
UKOL Badge 13 (M75L, M80L, M65S, W65L, W70L, W20S, W18S, W21V, W45S, W50S) |
01:17:21 |
32nd |
853 |
|
12/05/13 |
YHOA Superleague - Middle Distance |
Light Green |
01:01:12 |
11th |
|
Navigation Chl |
28/04/13 |
Regional Event - Spring Weekend in North Yorkshire |
Short Green |
01:39:48 |
28th |
548 |
Navigation Chl |
14/04/13 |
CLOK Colour Coded & Yvette Baker Trophy Heat |
Short Green |
|
|
|
|
07/04/13 |
YHOA Superleague |
Short Green |
01:13:51 |
20th |
727 |
Navigation Chl |
10/03/13 |
CLOK Acorn Event Cringle Moor Level B |
Short Green |
01:06:04 |
|
|
|
03/03/13 |
CLARO - Regional Event (Swinsty) |
Short Green |
00:50:23 |
11th |
851 |
Navigation Chl |
03/02/13 |
Midland Championships |
Badge Course 13 |
01:29:58 |
68th |
669 |
|
06/01/13 |
Aire Regional Event |
Short Green |
01:36:15 |
16th |
658 |
Navigation Chl |
04/11/12 |
CLOK Local Event Bank Foot |
Light Green |
01:38:40 |
10th |
|
Navigation Chl |
21/10/12 |
YHOA Superleague - Middle Distance Event |
Light Green |
01:20:32 |
32nd |
266 |
Navigation Chl |
14/10/12 |
CLOK October Odyssey Weekend Day 2 Sneaton Forest East & Fylingdales Moor |
Green |
01:49:16 |
66th |
561 |
Navigation Chl |
13/10/12 |
CLOK October Odyssey Weekend Day 1 Sneaton Forest West & Parsley Beck (Masters Cup) |
Short Green |
01:04:11 |
24th |
619 |
Navigation Chl |
07/10/12 |
PFO Lancashire Hotpot Weekend - NWOL Event and UK Cup Final |
Short Green |
01:13:38 |
12th |
692 |
Navigation Chl |
23/09/12 |
CLARO - Colour Coded Event (Lindley Moor) |
Light Green |
01:44:11 |
25th |
616 |
Navigation Chl |
24/06/12 |
EBOR Regional Event and club championships |
C Short Green |
01:33:12 |
|
|
|
27/05/12 |
NN local event, Albemarle Barracks & Ouston Airfield |
L.GREEN |
01:01:32 |
5th |
|
|
13/05/12 |
Dales Town & Country Weekend - YHOA Superleague |
Short Green |
01:10:26 |
|
|
|
12/05/12 |
Dales Town & Country Weekend - YHOA Urban League |
D |
01:16:21 |
11th |
598 |
|
22/04/12 |
CLOK Full Colour Coded at Brierley |
Light Green |
01:18:50 |
11th |
567 |
Navigation Chl |
15/04/12 |
SYO Middle Distance Regional Event |
Light Green |
01:08:55 |
|
|
|
01/04/12 |
Regional Event |
Light Green |
01:09:23 |
21st |
516 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
25/03/12 |
British Middle Distance Orienteering Championships |
Badge Course 9 |
00:56:38 |
86th |
732 |
|
18/03/12 |
YHOA Superleague and YHOA Championships |
Short Green |
00:51:17 |
18th |
745 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
11/03/12 |
CLOK Regional Event |
Short Green |
01:57:53 |
15th |
633 |
Navigation Chl |
26/02/12 |
NATO Colour Coded Event - Blagdon Estate |
Short Green |
01:05:24 |
10th |
545 |
Navigation Chl |
19/02/12 |
YHOA CompassSport Cup & Trophy Heat |
Short Green Vets |
01:30:16 |
24th |
608 |
|
15/01/12 |
NN local event, Watergate Forest Park |
Light Green |
00:59:06 |
8th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
27/12/11 |
EBOR Regional Event |
Light Green |
01:11:39 |
19th |
586 |
|
20/11/11 |
SELOC Clowbridge Classic and NWOL |
Short Green |
01:14:24 |
13th |
646 |
|
13/11/11 |
EBOR Regional Event including an Yvette Baker Trophy Heat |
Light Green |
01:16:20 |
|
|
|