Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
28/04/24 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (W18, W20, W35) |
01:28:14 |
12th |
1180 |
|
27/04/24 |
British Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (W16, W18, W20) |
00:28:07 |
5th |
1215 |
|
21/04/24 |
SCOL7 and TVOC Regional Event & SCOA YBT round |
Green |
00:39:08 |
1st |
1169 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/04/24 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (W18, W20) |
01:26:54 |
14th |
1208 |
|
31/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (W18, W20) |
01:10:08 |
5th |
1241 |
|
30/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 6 (W18, W20) |
00:28:05 |
16th |
1206 |
|
29/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21) |
00:20:17 |
20th |
1244 |
|
24/02/24 |
SN Saturday Series |
Short Blue |
00:49:27 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/02/24 |
GO SEL event & Southern Champs (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (W18, W20, W35, M55) |
60:04:00 |
1st |
1241 |
|
28/01/24 |
Concorde Chase Forest event 2024 |
Sh Brown |
01:02:08 |
2nd |
1275 |
|
29/12/23 |
SCOL4 and SN Regional event |
Brown |
00:58:23 |
16th |
1269 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/12/23 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event & SCOA Championships |
Short Blue |
00:46:12 |
1st |
1180 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/12/23 |
CHIG Level B -SEL and SWELL event |
Short Blue |
00:41:27 |
1st |
1210 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/11/23 |
SN Trophy |
Short Brown |
01:05:19 |
4th |
1254 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/11/23 |
SCOL2 Black Park SCOA league event note date change |
Blue |
00:55:41 |
7th |
1228 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/11/23 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
3. Blue - women |
01:18:50 |
23rd |
1190 |
|
05/11/23 |
November Classic & Southern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 6 (W18, W20, W35, W40) |
00:54:15 |
1st |
1199 |
|
29/10/23 |
GO Regional Event |
Brown |
01:25:05 |
12th |
1238 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
30/09/23 |
Caddihoe Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Blue (M65, W18, W20, W45, W50) |
00:42:20 |
4th |
1211 |
|
16/09/23 |
City of London Race (UKOL) |
Women's Open |
00:37:13 |
1st |
1148 |
|
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C31 |
00:41:11 |
38th |
1163 |
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C31 (W18, W20, W35) |
01:08:55 |
9th |
1225 |
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C31 |
01:02:38 |
19th |
1206 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C31 (W18, W20, W35) |
00:48:53 |
34th |
1171 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C31 |
01:11:22 |
11th |
1224 |
|
01/07/23 |
Midsummer on Gower - 2023 Welsh League event |
Brown |
01:26:11 |
9th |
1231 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
11/06/23 |
SE Sprint Championships |
B2 |
00:15:57 |
7th |
1168 |
|
11/06/23 |
SE Sprint Championships |
A2 |
00:17:30 |
6th |
1171 |
|
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (W18, W20) |
01:40:28 |
27th |
1109 |
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (W16, W18, W20) |
00:34:09 |
22nd |
1175 |
|
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21) |
00:18:18 |
49th |
1197 |
|
25/03/23 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 6 (W18, W20) |
01:10:49 |
10th |
1181 |
|
05/03/23 |
HH Ace of Herts - Egypt Woods - National Event |
Blue |
00:53:37 |
6th |
1177 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/02/23 |
LOK SE League event |
Blue |
00:45:15 |
1st |
1207 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/01/23 |
Concorde Chase 2023 |
Blue |
00:54:15 |
7th |
1204 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
22/01/23 |
Compass-Sport Cup Heat |
3:BLUE WOMEN |
00:57:53 |
4th |
1218 |
|
29/12/22 |
SCOL6 Wellington College SCOA league event |
Blue |
00:58:45 |
8th |
1187 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/12/22 |
Swinley East Saturday event |
Green |
00:32:06 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/11/22 |
SN Trophy and SEL |
Short Blue |
01:10:19 |
19th |
1115 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/11/22 |
November Classic (UKOL) incorporating Senior Home Internationals Individual & SCOA Championships |
UKOL 5 (M65, W18, W20, W45, W50) |
00:52:24 |
3rd |
1182 |
|
30/10/22 |
SLOW National Event |
Short Blue |
00:49:22 |
2nd |
1178 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/10/22 |
Scottish Orienteering League 6, incorporating JHI Individual & Scottish Junior Cup 3 |
W16 |
00:59:29 |
6th |
|
|
24/09/22 |
NI Colour Series 5 |
W16 |
00:49:06 |
4th |
1151 |
|
03/09/22 |
City of London Race |
Course 2 |
01:00:23 |
11th |
1170 |
|
31/07/22 |
SE Sprint Championships |
PM 2 |
00:16:26 |
1st |
1133 |
|
31/07/22 |
SE Sprint Championships |
AM 2 |
00:15:34 |
1st |
1146 |
|
16/07/22 |
SEOUL Cove Regional Urban |
2 |
01:06:03 |
10th |
1124 |
|
17/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 20 (W16, W60) |
00:53:27 |
5th |
1150 |
|
16/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (W16, W18, W20) |
00:28:23 |
18th |
1160 |
|
15/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (W16) |
00:18:00 |
2nd |
1179 |
|