Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
04/05/24 |
HH Saturday Series - Ellenbrook |
Short Blue |
00:48:43 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/04/24 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 10 (M16, W45, W50) |
01:19:55 |
33rd |
1185 |
|
31/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 6 (M35, M40) |
01:57:41 |
40th |
1207 |
|
30/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 7 (M40, M45) |
01:06:29 |
68th |
1181 |
|
25/02/24 |
HH SE League - Ace of Herts, Ashridge |
Short Brown |
01:13:56 |
9th |
1233 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/02/24 |
TVOC Saturday Series |
Green |
00:45:54 |
5th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/02/24 |
HH Saturday Series - Sherrards park Wood |
Short Blue |
00:40:06 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/01/24 |
HH Saturday Series - Hockeridge |
Short Blue |
00:49:14 |
13th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/12/23 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event & SCOA Championships |
Short Brown |
01:13:15 |
6th |
1234 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/11/23 |
SN Trophy |
Short Brown |
01:17:17 |
15th |
1199 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/11/23 |
SCOL2 Black Park SCOA league event note date change |
Blue |
01:14:23 |
49th |
1096 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/10/23 |
HH Jack of Herts |
Blue |
00:54:40 |
4th |
1202 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C38 (M40) |
01:44:53 |
|
|
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C38 |
01:39:01 |
24th |
1198 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C38 (M40) |
01:10:06 |
24th |
1158 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C38 |
01:58:07 |
22nd |
1191 |
|
01/04/23 |
HH Saturday Series - Panshanger West |
Short Blue |
00:38:29 |
9th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/03/23 |
HH Ace of Herts - Egypt Woods - National Event |
Short Brown |
01:11:18 |
33rd |
1182 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
27/11/22 |
SAX SE League event |
Brown |
01:24:04 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/11/22 |
SN Trophy and SEL |
Short Brown |
01:35:46 |
25th |
1208 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/10/22 |
Jack of Herts, Northaw Great Wood |
Brown |
01:15:16 |
9th |
1223 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/10/22 |
TVOC 2022 Chiltern Challenge |
Short Brown |
01:24:13 |
17th |
1190 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 7 (M40) |
02:06:31 |
22nd |
1207 |
|
16/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (M35, M40) |
01:00:47 |
53rd |
1189 |
|
27/02/22 |
South East League Event |
Brown |
01:16:41 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 6 |
C2 |
01:01:19 |
35th |
1127 |
|
05/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Days 4 and 5 combined for UKOL |
UKOL C2 (M20, M35) |
02:00:38 |
28th |
|
|
05/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C2 (M20, M21, M35, W21) |
02:00:38 |
15th |
1234 |
|
03/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 3 (UKOL) |
UKOL C2 (M20, M35, W21) |
01:49:17 |
37th |
1158 |
|
09/05/21 |
SLOW OK Nuts Winterfold |
Brown |
01:32:09 |
10th |
1198 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/04/21 |
TVOC Regional Event |
Brown |
01:12:07 |
52nd |
1191 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/12/20 |
Double-U Puttenham Middle Distance (Unlocked Up) |
Brown |
00:39:06 |
47th |
1206 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/12/19 |
TVOC Chesham Bois (White - Green) |
YELLOW |
00:34:47 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
29/12/19 |
TVOC Chesham Bois (White - Green) |
GREEN |
00:31:00 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/11/19 |
SCOL4 and TVOC Regional Event |
White |
00:30:46 |
7th |
|
Navigation Chl |
10/11/19 |
SCOL4 and TVOC Regional Event |
Blue |
01:11:34 |
14th |
1187 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
27/10/19 |
TVOC Waddesdon Manor |
White |
00:24:42 |
|
|
|
13/10/19 |
HH Regional |
White |
00:31:02 |
8th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
03/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 6 (UKOL) |
UKOL C39 (M20, M35) |
00:48:57 |
56th |
1204 |
|
02/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 5 |
C39 |
01:38:15 |
52nd |
1179 |
|
30/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 3 |
C39 |
00:49:09 |
49th |
1217 |
|
29/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 2 |
C39 |
01:49:56 |
60th |
1110 |
|
28/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL C39 (M20, M35) |
01:36:24 |
31st |
1231 |
|
11/05/19 |
HH Saturday League |
Blue |
00:38:51 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL 6 (M35, M40) |
01:36:34 |
27th |
1262 |
|
20/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (M35, M40) |
00:47:22 |
30th |
1256 |
|
17/03/19 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Brown |
01:24:14 |
19th |
1210 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/02/19 |
HH Ace of Herts SE League Event |
Brown |
01:12:33 |
2nd |
1259 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/02/19 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event |
Brown |
01:07:44 |
4th |
1240 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
20/01/19 |
Puttenham Level B (SE League) |
Brown |
01:27:19 |
12th |
1209 |
Racing Chl: Gold |