Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
05/05/24 |
BL Gowbarrow Cumbrian Galoppen |
Short Green |
00:57:44 |
5th |
969 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
28/04/24 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 12 (W75) |
00:51:53 |
3rd |
947 |
|
27/04/24 |
British Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 12 (M75, W55) |
00:52:02 |
57th |
932 |
|
21/04/24 |
SYO Regional Event & YHOA School Championships |
Short Green |
00:38:15 |
7th |
909 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/04/24 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 17 (M85) |
01:25:30 |
5th |
851 |
|
07/04/24 |
East Midlands League 2024 |
Short Green |
00:40:02 |
3rd |
894 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
31/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 18 (M85, W75, W80) |
00:54:34 |
7th |
920 |
|
30/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 17 (W75) |
00:38:19 |
10th |
962 |
|
17/03/24 |
East Midlands League 2024 |
Short Green |
00:41:31 |
1st |
943 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
03/03/24 |
EMOA League 2024 Shipley Park |
Short Green |
00:45:46 |
8th |
891 |
Navigation Chl |
25/02/24 |
SELOC Regional |
Short Green |
00:48:01 |
5th |
931 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
18/02/24 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
7 |
00:51:39 |
|
|
|
11/02/24 |
YHOA SuperLeague |
Short Green |
00:51:25 |
3rd |
941 |
Navigation Chl |
28/01/24 |
Robin Hood Trophy |
Short Green |
00:46:01 |
23rd |
897 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/01/24 |
Eyam Moor |
Short Green |
00:48:42 |
19th |
878 |
Navigation Chl |
14/01/24 |
YHOA SuperLeague and YHOA Championships |
Short Green |
00:40:59 |
6th |
931 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
10/12/23 |
Regional Long Distance |
Short Green |
00:56:06 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
25/11/23 |
EMOA League 2023 |
Short Green |
00:51:44 |
12th |
893 |
Navigation Chl |
19/11/23 |
East Midlands League 2023 |
Short Green |
00:59:16 |
5th |
914 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
29/10/23 |
EMOA League 2023 (Donisthorpe and Moira) |
Short Green |
00:53:04 |
8th |
923 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
22/10/23 |
YHOA SuperLeague |
Short Green |
00:49:49 |
7th |
943 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
15/10/23 |
YHOA SuperLeague |
Short Green |
01:07:17 |
17th |
888 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
08/10/23 |
EMOA League 2023 Longshaw |
Short Green |
01:05:34 |
9th |
920 |
Navigation Chl |
01/10/23 |
Regional Event |
Short Green |
01:01:11 |
|
|
|
24/09/23 |
Regional Event |
Short green |
01:00:46 |
4th |
974 |
Navigation Chl |
17/09/23 |
Regional Long Distance |
Short Green |
00:55:25 |
2nd |
928 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
10/09/23 |
Dales Town and Country Weekend & YHOA SuperLeague & YHOA Championships |
Short Green |
00:58:51 |
19th |
897 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
27/08/23 |
White Rose & YHOA SuperLeague |
Short Green |
00:49:06 |
24th |
920 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
26/08/23 |
White Rose Middle Distance |
Short Green |
00:52:54 |
16th |
958 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C7 |
00:27:51 |
20th |
913 |
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C7 (M80, W75) |
01:13:02 |
71st |
733 |
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C7 |
00:50:05 |
34th |
877 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C7 (M80, W75) |
00:40:13 |
14th |
936 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C7 |
00:53:16 |
18th |
921 |
|
11/06/23 |
EMOA League 2023 Carsington Pastures & YBT Heat |
Short Green |
00:51:54 |
30th |
857 |
Navigation Chl |
29/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 3 (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Green (M75, M80, M85, W55, W60, W65) |
00:49:52 |
|
|
|
28/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 2 & Midlands Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Green (M75, M80, M85, M90, W65, W70) |
01:10:01 |
59th |
892 |
|
14/05/23 |
Regional Event |
Short Green |
00:53:21 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
30/04/23 |
YHOA SuperLeague Wombwell |
Short Green |
00:52:00 |
14th |
904 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
23/04/23 |
MDOC Philips Park Regional and YBT Heat |
Short Green |
01:10:17 |
7th |
930 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 21 (M75, W65) |
01:29:06 |
47th |
978 |
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 15 (M75, W65) |
00:45:37 |
74th |
955 |
|
25/03/23 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 18 (M75, W65) |
01:30:18 |
40th |
949 |
|
19/03/23 |
YHOA SuperLeague |
Short Green |
00:52:09 |
7th |
927 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
05/03/23 |
East Midlands League 2023 |
Short Green |
00:48:12 |
5th |
909 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
26/02/23 |
Northern Championships & YHOA SuperLeague (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 9 (M75; W60) |
01:19:17 |
35th |
909 |
|
18/12/22 |
Regional Event |
SHORT GREEN |
00:39:25 |
5th |
926 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/12/22 |
PFO Hurstwood South |
Short Green |
01:10:10 |
|
|
|
27/11/22 |
Ramsley Moor Regional Event |
Short Green |
00:47:21 |
6th |
918 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
20/11/22 |
East Midlands League 2022 |
Short Green |
00:46:22 |
7th |
907 |
Racing Chl: Silver |