Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/05/24 | HH Saturday Series - Ellenbrook | White | 00:34:02 | 4th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
21/04/24 | SCOL7 and TVOC Regional Event & SCOA YBT round | Yellow | 00:23:59 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
06/04/24 | HH Saturday Series Chipperfield | Orange | 00:39:36 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
31/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | 22 | 01:08:54 | 91st | ||
30/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | 22 | 00:40:52 | 36th | ||
29/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 12 (M70, W60) | 00:43:38 | 141st | ||
03/03/24 | Welsh Championships & Welsh League | Orange | 01:09:29 | 4th | Navigation Chl | |
02/03/24 | HH Saturday Series Mardley Heath | Orange | 01:06:34 | 6th | Navigation Chl | |
25/02/24 | HH SE League - Ace of Herts, Ashridge | Orange | 00:58:53 | 8th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
03/02/24 | HH Saturday Series - Sherrards park Wood | Orange | 00:54:13 | 6th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
06/01/24 | HH Saturday Series - Hockeridge | Orange | 00:37:38 | 13th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
02/12/23 | HH Saturday Series - Fairlands | Yellow | 00:17:47 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
04/11/23 | HH Saturday Series - Stanborough | Yellow | 00:17:54 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
15/10/23 | HH Jack of Herts | Orange | 00:42:18 | 5th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
07/10/23 | HH Saturday Series - Verulamium | Yellow | 00:24:07 | 4th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
01/07/23 | HH Saturday Series and GLOSS event | Orange | 00:36:46 | 4th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
11/06/23 | SE Sprint Championships | B4 | 00:08:40 | 11th | ||
11/06/23 | SE Sprint Championships | A4 | 00:16:53 | 10th | ||
21/05/23 | Bloom Wood Regional (SCOL8) + Yvette Baker Trophy & Shield qualifier | Yellow | 00:51:59 | 14th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
09/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | 28 | 01:05:41 | 51st | ||
08/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | 20 | 01:20:51 | 83rd | ||
07/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 13 (M75, M80, M85, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85) | 00:23:46 | 152nd | ||
01/04/23 | HH Saturday Series - Panshanger West | Orange | 00:47:59 | 5th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
11/03/23 | Welsh Championships (UKOL) & SBOC Winter League 13 | Orange | 00:47:45 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Silver | |
04/02/23 | HH Saturday Series - Mardley Heath | White | 00:10:45 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
07/01/23 | HH Saturday Series - Sherrards Park Wood | Orange | 00:43:41 | 4th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
05/11/22 | HH Saturday Series Stanborough | White | 00:08:47 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
01/10/22 | HH Saturday Series Verulamium | White | 00:10:30 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
12/06/22 | British Sprint Championships Finals | F5-A | 00:19:51 | 7th | ||
12/06/22 | British Sprint Championships Qualifiers | Q5-1 | 00:17:08 | 8th | ||
08/05/22 | Welwyn Garden City Race | 7 | 00:32:43 | 7th | ||
24/04/22 | TVOC Hodgemoor Wood Regional Event & SCOL6 | Yellow | 00:47:40 | 8th | Navigation Chl | |
17/04/22 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | 29 | 00:41:48 | 28th | ||
16/04/22 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | 21 | 00:21:51 | 14th | ||
15/04/22 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | 14 | 00:32:45 | 42nd | ||
06/03/22 | British Middle Championships (UKOL) | Course 13 | 00:23:29 | 6th | ||
05/03/22 | HH Saturday Series Sherrardspark Wood | White | 00:18:23 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
27/02/22 | South East League Event | Yellow | 00:49:46 | 6th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
05/02/22 | HH Saturday Series Mardley Heath | White | 00:12:11 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
06/11/21 | HH Saturday Series Ellenbrook | White | 00:13:02 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
12/09/21 | SWOC Welsh Orienteering Championships | Yellow | 00:28:17 | 4th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
11/09/21 | SWOC Welsh Champs Weekend Middle distance | Yellow | 00:36:19 | 4th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
05/06/21 | British Orienteering Middle Championships (UKOL) | 15 | 00:48:40 | 15th | ||
08/03/20 | Rowney Warren YBT heat | White | 00:22:31 | 5th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
07/03/20 | HH Saturday & Youth League | White | 00:16:52 | 6th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
01/02/20 | HH Saturday & Youth League | White | 00:17:48 | 10th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
08/12/19 | CHIG Mitre SE League Event - Middle Distance | Yellow | 00:37:09 | 6th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
01/12/19 | Southern Championships and Mike Nelson BOK Trot (UKOL) | 19 | 00:18:45 | 2nd | ||
10/11/19 | SCOL4 and TVOC Regional Event | White | 00:24:03 | 5th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
02/11/19 | HH Saturday & Youth League | White | 00:14:30 | 4th | Racing Chl: Gold |