Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
03/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 6 (UKOL) |
UKOL C38 (M40) |
00:48:51 |
21st |
1226 |
|
23/02/19 |
British Night Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 2 (M20, M35, M40) |
02:17:02 |
12th |
1195 |
|
07/11/18 |
Deeside Night Cup - Cambus |
Short |
00:50:48 |
5th |
|
|
15/09/18 |
GRAMP bto SOUL 8 |
C1 Black |
49:40:00 |
|
|
|
19/05/18 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 7 (M40) |
02:00:42 |
21st |
1184 |
|
05/08/17 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 6 |
C39 |
01:16:55 |
|
|
|
04/08/17 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 5 |
C39 |
01:10:14 |
53rd |
1240 |
|
03/08/17 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C39(M20, M35) |
01:14:32 |
63rd |
1235 |
|
01/08/17 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 3 |
C39 |
|
|
|
|
31/07/17 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C39(M20, M35) |
01:29:21 |
66th |
1202 |
|
30/07/17 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 1 |
C39 |
01:30:15 |
44th |
1253 |
|
12/03/17 |
Compass Sport Cup Heat |
Brown |
01:20:54 |
23rd |
1283 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/01/17 |
Maroc Level C - Glen o Dee |
Brown |
00:57:18 |
9th |
1246 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/11/16 |
Maroc Level C Dinnet |
Brown |
01:37:03 |
15th |
1220 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
30/10/16 |
Scottish Orienteering League 7 |
Brown |
01:56:29 |
19th |
1241 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/10/16 |
MOR - Culbin Middle Distance Level C & SOA Jnr Inter-Area Relay |
Brown |
|
|
|
|
23/10/16 |
Scolty Level C |
Brown |
01:37:22 |
9th |
1216 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
04/09/16 |
Carlogie |
Brown |
01:24:58 |
5th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/08/16 |
Glen Dye Level C |
Brown |
01:48:46 |
17th |
1179 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
26/06/16 |
Glen Fearder |
Brown |
01:42:07 |
24th |
1162 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
25/06/16 |
SOUL 5 Aberdeen Westhill |
1 |
00:46:50 |
4th |
1295 |
|
21/05/16 |
Scottish Championships Individual (UKOL) |
UKOL 02 (M20, M18, M35, M40, W21) |
01:35:29 |
37th |
1232 |
|
04/05/16 |
Tillyfourie Forest Sprint |
Sprint |
00:28:33 |
6th |
|
|
24/04/16 |
Crathes Level C |
Brown |
01:19:49 |
8th |
1211 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/04/16 |
Forest Sprint - Countesswells |
Brown |
01:19:49 |
8th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
20/03/16 |
Torphantrick |
Brown |
01:06:02 |
12th |
1211 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/03/16 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Brown |
01:15:43 |
36th |
1208 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/02/16 |
MOR - Darnaway Level C |
Brown |
01:31:37 |
12th |
1221 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
14/02/16 |
Tyrebagger Level C |
Brown |
01:09:55 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/02/16 |
Scottish Night Championships |
Course 1 |
01:13:46 |
17th |
1182 |
|
23/01/16 |
EUOC Burns Weekend - SOUL & UK Urban League |
Course A |
01:18:23 |
26th |
1278 |
|
10/01/16 |
Maroc Glen o Dee Level C |
Brown |
00:56:37 |
9th |
1224 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/12/15 |
Shooting Greens DNC Night O |
Short |
00:49:48 |
9th |
|
|
18/11/15 |
Sluie DNC Night O |
short |
00:59:13 |
11th |
|
|
08/11/15 |
Aldroughty and Quarrelwood - Level C |
Brown |
|
|
|
|
04/11/15 |
Carlogie DNC Night O |
Short |
01:03:12 |
11th |
|
|
13/09/15 |
Scolty Level C |
Brown |
01:21:26 |
8th |
1214 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/08/15 |
MAROC Birsemore |
Brown |
01:52:35 |
10th |
1193 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
08/08/15 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day6 |
C39 |
01:44:10 |
130th |
1197 |
|
07/08/15 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day5 |
C39 |
02:27:03 |
153rd |
1177 |
|
06/08/15 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day4 |
C39 |
01:28:33 |
173rd |
1159 |
|
05/08/15 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day3 (UKOL) |
UKOL C39 (M20, M35) |
01:02:55 |
166th |
1200 |
|
03/08/15 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C39 (M20, M35) |
01:28:41 |
|
|
|
02/08/15 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day1 |
C39 |
01:36:23 |
163rd |
1206 |
|
07/06/15 |
Aire Fat Rascal Weekend |
A |
00:37:46 |
12th |
1226 |
|
25/05/15 |
YHOA Urban League |
A M open 18+, 40+ |
00:47:59 |
28th |
1190 |
|
24/05/15 |
YHOA Urban League |
A |
00:46:07 |
7th |
1247 |
|
05/04/15 |
JK Weekend Individual 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL 6 (M35) |
02:13:58 |
16th |
1200 |
|
04/04/15 |
JK Weekend Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 6 (M35) |
02:25:55 |
19th |
1167 |
|
03/04/15 |
JK Weekend Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (M35, M40) |
00:20:42 |
38th |
1214 |
|