Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
08/03/20 |
Rowney Warren YBT heat |
Green |
00:34:05 |
12th |
1136 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/02/20 |
OD Hartshill Hayes - West Midlands League Event 3 |
Blue |
01:05:41 |
|
|
|
27/10/19 |
OD WMOA League Event 9 & Club Champs Brandon Woods |
Green |
00:49:37 |
10th |
1064 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
20/10/19 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
Course 8A |
00:59:27 |
21st |
1084 |
|
28/09/19 |
Junior Inter Regional Championships |
Course M16 |
01:27:41 |
29th |
1064 |
|
15/09/19 |
British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 11 (M16, M18, M20) |
00:39:36 |
50th |
1100 |
|
08/09/19 |
Peter Palmer Junior Team Relays |
Red2 |
00:40:14 |
16th |
|
|
07/07/19 |
Yvette Baker Trophy Final |
YB Light Green |
00:57:36 |
25th |
|
|
21/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL 14 (M16, W45) |
01:21:35 |
58th |
1103 |
|
20/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 11 (M16, M65, W50) |
00:50:09 |
88th |
1088 |
|
19/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (M16) |
00:21:55 |
63rd |
1079 |
|
17/03/19 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Junior Men |
00:50:06 |
5th |
1084 |
|
03/02/19 |
OD WMOA League Event 3 Hartshill Hayes |
Blue |
01:11:14 |
19th |
1117 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
20/01/19 |
WRE WMOA League Event 2 and Yvette Baker Trophy Heat |
Green |
00:45:10 |
8th |
1108 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/01/19 |
WMOA League Event 1 & WCH Champs Beaudesert |
GREEN |
00:50:55 |
10th |
1083 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/07/18 |
Yvette Baker Trophy Final |
Light Green |
00:26:06 |
5th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/06/18 |
East Midlands League 2018 |
Light Green |
00:33:20 |
|
|
|
13/05/18 |
(WMOA League #5) OD Event - Bentley Wood |
3:Green |
01:22:26 |
40th |
|
|
22/04/18 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (M60) |
01:37:44 |
37th |
|
|
01/04/18 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL 13 (M16, W35, W40) |
01:18:27 |
62nd |
|
|
31/03/18 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (M16, M18, M20) |
00:54:29 |
112th |
|
|
30/03/18 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (M16) |
00:19:22 |
53rd |
|
|
11/03/18 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Green Men |
00:38:01 |
21st |
|
|
25/02/18 |
East Midlands League 2018 & Regional YBT Heat |
Light Green |
00:33:45 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/02/18 |
YHOA Superleague Middle Distance |
Blue |
00:56:05 |
24th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/01/18 |
West Mids League Event - Kinver |
Green |
00:53:29 |
10th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
03/12/17 |
OD Club Champs & WMOA League Event 12 - Hay Wood |
5 Light Green |
00:36:19 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/10/17 |
West Midlands Championships & WMOA League Event 8 |
Light Green |
00:33:30 |
5th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/10/17 |
British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) |
Course 13 |
00:25:16 |
25th |
|
|
30/09/17 |
British Sprint Championships - Heats |
H93 |
00:21:57 |
50th |
|
|
06/05/17 |
British Long Championships (UKOL) |
27 |
01:32:50 |
27th |
|
|
16/04/17 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL) Long Distance |
24 |
01:06:59 |
45th |
|
|
15/04/17 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL) Middle Distance |
19 |
00:22:57 |
28th |
|
|
14/04/17 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 5(M16) |
00:22:15 |
75th |
|
|
26/03/17 |
Warwickshire Orienteering Weekend - Midlands Championships (UKOL) |
Course 14 |
00:58:03 |
15th |
|
|
25/03/17 |
Warwickshire Orienteering Weekend Rugby Urban (UKOL) (UKUL) (UK Elite League) (WMUL) |
UKOL 6 (M16, W16) |
00:28:20 |
13th |
|
|
19/03/17 |
WM Yvette Baker Trophy Heat |
Light Green |
00:52:05 |
7th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
12/03/17 |
Compass Sport Cup Heat |
Orange Men |
00:20:28 |
1st |
|
|
05/03/17 |
WMOA League Event 5 |
Light Green |
00:39:54 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/02/17 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
14 |
103:42:00 |
23rd |
|
|
22/01/17 |
OD WMOA League Event 2 - Brandon Wood |
Light Green |
00:48:33 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/01/17 |
HOC -WMOA League Event 1 |
Light Green |
00:32:36 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
11/12/16 |
SN Trophy event including SCOA Championships |
LG |
01:00:30 |
14th |
|
|
13/11/16 |
LOC/SROC Weekend (UKOL) |
Light Green |
01:03:13 |
38th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
06/11/16 |
Bury Ditches WMOAL 11 |
Light Green |
00:56:57 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
30/10/16 |
Middle Race WMOA League 10 |
Light Green |
00:43:31 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
23/10/16 |
HOC Event - WMOA League 9 |
Light Green |
00:58:52 |
7th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
01/10/16 |
Caddihoe Chase Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL Light Green (M14, M16B, W14, W16B) |
00:49:05 |
23rd |
|
|
03/07/16 |
Yvette Baker Trophy Final |
Orange |
00:37:06 |
26th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/06/16 |
HOC Event - WMOA League |
Light Green |
00:57:06 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |