Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28/04/24 | Northern Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 9 (M70, W16, W60) | 00:51:58 | 8th | ||
27/04/24 | British Middle Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 5 (W16, W18, W20) | 00:33:49 | 22nd | ||
13/04/24 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 13 (W16) | 01:02:07 | 8th | ||
31/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | UKOL 15 (W16) | 01:01:53 | 16th | ||
30/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | UKOL 15 (W16, W65) | 00:29:25 | 13th | ||
29/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 8 (W16) | 00:22:35 | 24th | ||
18/02/24 | CompassSport Cup Heat | 8B | 00:42:32 | 4th | ||
03/02/24 | Saturday Series 5 | Light Green | 00:31:56 | 9th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
28/01/24 | Robin Hood Trophy | Blue | 01:00:01 | 26th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
14/01/24 | YHOA SuperLeague and YHOA Championships | Short Blue | 01:04:44 | 21st | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
10/12/23 | TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event & SCOA Championships | Green | 00:46:21 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
03/12/23 | CHIG Level B -SEL and SWELL event | Green | 00:39:36 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
12/11/23 | CompassSport Cup Final | 9. Orange | 00:38:20 | 27th | ||
04/11/23 | Saturday Series 3 | Light Green | 00:18:46 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
01/10/23 | Regional Event | Green | 01:25:20 | 20th | Navigation Chl | |
04/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 | C16 | 00:17:08 | 1st | ||
03/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) | C16 | 00:32:04 | 3rd | ||
01/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 | C16 | 00:35:31 | 5th | ||
31/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) | C16 | 00:25:56 | 4th | ||
30/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 | C16 | 00:38:37 | 2nd | ||
18/06/23 | Sheffield YHOA Urban League | Light Green | 00:28:27 | 9th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
29/05/23 | Springtime in Shropshire Day 3 (UKOL) | Light Green | 00:31:59 | 18th | ||
28/05/23 | Springtime in Shropshire Day 2 & Midlands Championships (UKOL) | 10 - Lt Green | 00:38:57 | 11th | ||
27/05/23 | Springtime in Shropshire Day 1 | LIGHT GREEN | 00:28:36 | 10th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
07/05/23 | British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) | 12 | 00:29:40 | 14th | ||
06/05/23 | British Sprint Championships Finals | F8 | 00:15:19 | 8th | ||
06/05/23 | British Sprint Championships Qualifiers | Q9 | 00:15:17 | 3rd | ||
30/04/23 | YHOA SuperLeague Wombwell | Green | 00:48:12 | 8th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
09/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | 27 | 01:04:31 | 38th | ||
25/03/23 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | 24 | 00:50:43 | 6th | ||
12/03/23 | COMPASS SPORT CUP HEAT | Orange | 00:22:33 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
26/02/23 | Northern Championships & YHOA SuperLeague (UKOL) | Course 15 | 00:34:49 | 4th | ||
05/02/23 | GO Waggoner Wells National SE League | Green | 00:55:56 | 9th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
29/01/23 | East Midlands Championships 2023 | Course 6 | 00:49:50 | 10th | ||
15/01/23 | West Haigh Regional Event | Green | 01:05:15 | 51st | Racing Chl: Silver | |
07/01/23 | Saturday Series 4 | Light Green | 00:33:41 | 7th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
13/11/22 | SN Trophy and SEL | Light Green | 00:55:22 | 9th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
16/10/22 | CompassSport Cup Final | Orange Women | 00:22:02 | 2nd | ||
15/10/22 | Stirling City Race - SOUL10 | 6 - Light Green | 00:15:15 | 13th | ||
24/09/22 | NI Colour Series 5 | W14 | 00:37:11 | 14th | ||
18/09/22 | Dales Weekend & YHOA SuperLeague | Light Green | 00:33:05 | 9th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
04/09/22 | 50 years of SYO Event, YHOA Middle Championships & YHOA SuperLeague | Light Green | 00:26:21 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
12/06/22 | British Sprint Championships Qualifiers | Q4-4 | 00:13:46 | 5th | ||
12/06/22 | British Sprint Championships Finals | F4b-A | 00:16:33 | 8th | ||
15/05/22 | Regional Event and Yvette Baker Trophy Heat | Light Green | 00:33:45 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
17/04/22 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | 27 | 00:56:34 | 17th | ||
02/04/22 | Northumberland Spring Middle Distance Event (UKOL) / Junior Selection Race | Light Green | 00:39:13 | |||
26/03/22 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | 24 | 01:02:52 | 4th | ||
20/03/22 | East Midlands Championships 2022 | Green | 01:10:15 | 16th | Navigation Chl | |
13/03/22 | CompassSport Cup Heat | 9A + 9B | 00:17:30 | 1st |