Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
25/02/24 |
NE Score Championships |
60 minute score |
00:59:52 |
33rd |
|
|
18/02/24 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
8A |
01:15:47 |
|
|
|
21/01/24 |
Simonside Classic |
Brown |
01:52:36 |
|
|
|
25/11/23 |
North East Night Championships |
A |
01:58:04 |
10th |
1062 |
|
01/10/23 |
October Odyssey Day 2 |
Blue |
00:56:26 |
2nd |
1169 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C34 |
01:59:02 |
|
|
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C34 (M16) |
01:19:25 |
54th |
954 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C34 |
02:19:14 |
49th |
1013 |
|
12/03/23 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
8A |
00:53:34 |
6th |
|
|
18/02/23 |
SO SOG S2 - Angmering Estate (SW), off A27 at Crossbush, east of Arundel |
Blue |
01:22:53 |
32nd |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
01/10/22 |
October Odyssey: Day 1 |
Blue |
01:24:55 |
16th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/09/22 |
NI Colour Series 5 |
Blue/M16 |
01:43:07 |
59th |
|
|
12/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 5 (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (M16, W35, W40, W45) |
02:29:06 |
58th |
|
|
08/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 2 |
5 |
00:54:38 |
29th |
|
|
07/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 1 |
5 |
02:16:14 |
70th |
|
|
08/05/22 |
Broomley |
Blue |
02:34:54 |
|
|
|
03/04/22 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 5 (M60, M16) |
01:27:42 |
|
|
|
02/04/22 |
Northumberland Spring Middle Distance Event (UKOL) / Junior Selection Race |
UKOL Blue (M18, M20, M55, M60, W35, W40) |
01:12:06 |
82nd |
|
|
13/03/22 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
6 + 8A |
|
|
|
|
21/11/21 |
Galoppen |
Green |
01:21:10 |
42nd |
|
Navigation Chl |
24/10/21 |
Dukes House Regional |
Blue |
02:35:35 |
|
|
|
25/09/21 |
Junior Inter Regional Championships Long Distance and October Odyssey |
M16 |
01:53:33 |
35th |
|
|
15/03/20 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
9A |
00:45:17 |
22nd |
|
|
01/03/20 |
Yvette Baker Trophy Regional Heat |
Orange |
00:43:18 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
27/10/19 |
October Odyssey Day 2 - Dukes House Woods - NEOA champs |
Orange |
01:31:08 |
|
|
|
02/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 5 |
C4 |
00:37:09 |
15th |
|
|
01/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 4 |
C4 |
00:45:25 |
16th |
|
|
30/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 3 |
C4 |
00:39:47 |
32nd |
|
|
29/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 2 |
C4 |
01:17:54 |
31st |
|
|
28/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 1 (UKOL) |
C4 |
01:02:55 |
22nd |
|
|
31/03/19 |
Hamsterley Cabin Hill, Doctors Gate and Gull Quarry |
Orange |
01:09:55 |
4th |
|
Navigation Chl |
17/03/19 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Orange |
00:38:12 |
17th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/09/18 |
Edges Green |
Orange |
00:40:46 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
03/08/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 5 Middle Distance Event (UKOL) |
15 |
00:35:40 |
31st |
|
|
02/08/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 4 |
15 |
00:37:38 |
|
|
|
31/07/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 3 |
15 |
00:31:34 |
20th |
|
|
30/07/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 2 |
15 |
00:57:37 |
39th |
|
|
29/07/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 1 (UKOL) |
15 |
01:03:03 |
46th |
|
|
06/05/18 |
Yvette Baker Trophy Heat |
YELLOW |
00:23:29 |
|
|
|
18/02/18 |
Regional event |
Orange |
00:42:12 |
6th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
03/12/17 |
Jesmond North |
Yellow |
00:35:14 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
08/10/17 |
NN October Odyssey - day 2 (NEOL & NE Champs) |
YELLOW |
00:22:58 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/10/17 |
Beyond the Wall (North East Orienteering League) |
Yellow |
00:26:50 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/08/17 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 6 |
C2 |
00:25:04 |
24th |
|
|
04/08/17 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 5 |
C2 |
00:17:25 |
22nd |
|
|
03/08/17 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 4 (UKOL) |
C2 |
00:20:38 |
23rd |
|
|
01/08/17 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 3 |
C2 |
00:40:29 |
48th |
|
|
31/07/17 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 2 (UKOL) |
C2 |
00:31:03 |
34th |
|
|
30/07/17 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 1 |
C2 |
00:26:58 |
36th |
|
|
21/05/17 |
Regional event & Yvette Baker Trophy Heat |
Yellow |
00:27:24 |
8th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |