Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
23/03/24 |
SN Saturday Series Merrist Wood |
Short Blue |
00:47:53 |
17th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/03/24 |
SCOL6 and BKO regional event Rushall Woods |
Brown |
01:37:39 |
23rd |
1153 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/02/24 |
SN Saturday Series |
Short Blue |
00:59:29 |
12th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/02/24 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
4 |
01:08:25 |
9th |
1192 |
|
04/02/24 |
GO SEL event & Southern Champs (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (M45, M50) |
82:32:00 |
|
|
|
27/01/24 |
Concorde Chase Urban event |
2 |
00:50:33 |
20th |
1129 |
|
23/01/24 |
SLOW Night O Series |
Long |
00:54:50 |
31st |
|
|
29/12/23 |
SCOL4 and SN Regional event |
Brown |
01:15:08 |
50th |
1159 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/12/23 |
BKO Night Event |
Blue |
01:17:25 |
9th |
1217 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/11/23 |
SN Trophy |
Short Brown |
01:19:10 |
21st |
1191 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/11/23 |
Urban (UKOL) - November Classic Weekend |
UKOL 2 MV WO (M40, M45, M50, W18, W20, W21, W35) |
01:01:10 |
23rd |
1136 |
|
31/10/23 |
SLOW Night O Series |
Long |
00:45:16 |
6th |
|
|
29/10/23 |
GO Regional Event |
Blue |
01:12:05 |
20th |
1154 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/10/23 |
SLOW Regional event & OK Nuts |
Blue |
01:17:59 |
26th |
1123 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/09/23 |
TVOC Urban Regional Event |
2 |
00:54:50 |
21st |
1136 |
|
16/09/23 |
City of London Race (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (M40, M45, M50) |
01:14:28 |
54th |
1169 |
|
15/09/23 |
DFOK Regional event |
Course 2 |
00:35:27 |
32nd |
1161 |
|
27/08/23 |
MV Urban Event |
Course 2 |
01:02:28 |
12th |
1182 |
|
19/08/23 |
BKO Summer Parks Series #3 |
Long |
00:41:48 |
5th |
|
|
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C36 |
01:09:44 |
80th |
1135 |
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C36 (M18, M50) |
01:46:17 |
58th |
1205 |
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C36 |
01:52:55 |
83rd |
1109 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C36 (M18, M50) |
01:02:25 |
83rd |
1102 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C36 |
02:01:55 |
82nd |
1108 |
|
11/07/23 |
London Park Series |
Long |
00:31:14 |
50th |
|
|
08/07/23 |
BKO Summer Parks Series #2 |
Long |
00:47:26 |
9th |
|
|
18/06/23 |
SN Urban |
Course 2 |
01:05:28 |
5th |
1164 |
|
13/06/23 |
LOK - London Summer Series |
Long |
00:32:32 |
35th |
|
|
11/06/23 |
SE Sprint Championships |
B1 |
00:18:04 |
28th |
1174 |
|
11/06/23 |
SE Sprint Championships |
A1 |
00:20:47 |
29th |
1185 |
|
10/06/23 |
BKO Summer Parks Series #1 |
Long |
00:49:36 |
3rd |
|
|
06/06/23 |
London Park Series |
Long |
00:29:13 |
25th |
|
|
30/05/23 |
London Park Series |
Long |
00:30:49 |
33rd |
|
|
23/05/23 |
LOK - London Summer Series |
Long |
00:42:28 |
36th |
|
|
21/05/23 |
Bloom Wood Regional (SCOL8) + Yvette Baker Trophy & Shield qualifier |
Brown |
01:42:46 |
27th |
1088 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
14/05/23 |
SO SE League - Eartham Wood, Slindon, near Arundel |
Black |
02:02:32 |
24th |
1084 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 12 (M50) |
01:54:17 |
46th |
1157 |
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 7 (M50) |
01:24:40 |
57th |
1118 |
|
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 6 (M50) |
00:19:21 |
|
|
|
05/03/23 |
HH Ace of Herts - Egypt Woods - National Event |
Brown |
01:35:35 |
7th |
1165 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/02/23 |
LOK SE League event |
Brown |
01:29:30 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/02/23 |
SCOL5 New Forest SCOA and SWOA league event (UKOL) |
UKOL Blue (M16, M18, M20, M45, M50, M55, M60, W21, W35, W40) |
01:04:48 |
36th |
1139 |
|
05/02/23 |
GO Waggoner Wells National SE League |
Blue |
01:10:01 |
34th |
1128 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/01/23 |
Concorde Chase 2023 |
Short Brown |
01:30:56 |
56th |
1083 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/12/22 |
SCOL6 Wellington College SCOA league event |
Brown |
01:54:47 |
48th |
1082 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/12/22 |
TVOC SCOA League Event SCOL4 |
Brown |
01:34:25 |
26th |
1087 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
03/12/22 |
Swinley East Saturday event |
Blue |
00:58:27 |
18th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/11/22 |
SN Trophy and SEL |
Black |
02:14:45 |
26th |
1158 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/11/22 |
November Classic (UKOL) incorporating Senior Home Internationals Individual & SCOA Championships |
UKOL 3 (M18, M20, M45, M50, W21) |
01:24:16 |
50th |
1160 |
|
23/10/22 |
SCOL2 BADO SCOA league event |
Blue |
01:03:45 |
17th |
1138 |
Racing Chl: Gold |