Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
27/04/24 |
British Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (W16, W18, W20) |
00:35:37 |
24th |
1143 |
|
13/04/24 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 13 (W16) |
01:02:16 |
9th |
1168 |
|
31/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 15 (W16) |
00:54:45 |
7th |
1174 |
|
30/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 15 (W16, W65) |
00:26:32 |
7th |
1158 |
|
29/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (W16) |
00:17:05 |
3rd |
1192 |
|
17/03/24 |
East Midlands League 2024 |
Blue |
00:47:08 |
8th |
1156 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/03/24 |
NOR - Bawsey |
Blue |
00:41:44 |
6th |
1192 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/03/24 |
Midland Champs (UKOL) and BUCS individual |
UKOL Course 10 (M70, W16, W60) |
00:46:58 |
1st |
1166 |
|
04/02/24 |
GO SEL event & Southern Champs (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (M70, W16, W60) |
41:50:00 |
1st |
1164 |
|
03/02/24 |
Saturday Series 5 |
Light Green |
00:22:53 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
28/01/24 |
EUOC Big Weekend - Urban / SOUL 1 |
7 |
00:18:34 |
6th |
|
|
27/01/24 |
EUOC Big Weekend - WRE Sprint |
7 |
00:14:43 |
7th |
|
|
14/01/24 |
YHOA SuperLeague and YHOA Championships |
Blue |
00:58:26 |
12th |
1230 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/01/24 |
SYO Regional Middle Distance Event (rescheduled from 26 Nov 2023) |
Blue |
00:54:34 |
5th |
1209 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
07/01/24 |
EMOA League 2024 Bagworth (Middle Distance) |
Brown |
00:59:10 |
13th |
1160 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/12/23 |
Christmas Cup Day 2 |
Medium |
00:43:00 |
4th |
|
|
17/12/23 |
East Midlands League 2023 |
Green |
00:36:52 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/12/23 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event & SCOA Championships |
Green |
00:41:16 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/11/23 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
8B. Short green - junior women |
00:46:21 |
5th |
|
|
11/11/23 |
Compass Sport Final Warm-up Event and NGOC League |
Blue |
00:57:57 |
10th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
28/10/23 |
EBOR Indoor Orienteering Event |
Women's Open |
00:24:49 |
1st |
|
|
22/10/23 |
YHOA SuperLeague |
Green |
00:45:10 |
5th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/10/23 |
YHOA SuperLeague |
Green |
00:43:18 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/10/23 |
Junior Home Internationals Individual |
W16 |
00:57:20 |
3rd |
|
|
01/10/23 |
Regional Event |
Short Green |
00:54:11 |
2nd |
|
Navigation Chl |
16/09/23 |
City of London Race (UKOL) |
UKOL 11 (M16, W16) |
00:30:04 |
9th |
|
|
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C25 |
00:27:54 |
9th |
|
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C25 (W16) |
00:46:19 |
8th |
|
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C25 |
00:46:09 |
8th |
|
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C25 (W16) |
00:28:50 |
6th |
|
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C25 |
01:03:25 |
10th |
|
|
16/07/23 |
YHOA Urban League Weekend - EuroCity Race |
M/WJ |
00:22:20 |
1st |
|
|
15/07/23 |
YHOA Urban League Weekend |
6 |
00:07:18 |
3rd |
|
|
09/07/23 |
Yvette Baker Trophy Final |
Green |
00:37:40 |
15th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/06/23 |
Sheffield YHOA Urban League |
Light Green |
00:21:59 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
11/06/23 |
EMOA League 2023 Carsington Pastures & YBT Heat |
Green |
00:52:18 |
3rd |
|
Navigation Chl |
29/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 3 (UKOL) |
UKOL Green Women (W16, W45, W50) |
00:35:01 |
2nd |
|
|
28/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 2 & Midlands Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Green Women (W16, W55, W60) |
01:01:39 |
2nd |
|
|
27/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 1 |
LIGHT GREEN |
00:30:14 |
15th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/05/23 |
YHOA Urban League & YHOA Sprint Championships |
|
00:25:48 |
36th |
|
|
20/05/23 |
Saturday Series 8 |
Green |
00:28:02 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
14/05/23 |
Cumbrian Gallopen Tarn Hows |
Green |
00:49:01 |
7th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
07/05/23 |
British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (M75, M80, M85, W16, W65) |
00:26:53 |
4th |
|
|
06/05/23 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
F5 |
00:16:44 |
|
|
|
06/05/23 |
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers |
Q4 |
00:18:53 |
19th |
|
|
30/04/23 |
YHOA SuperLeague Wombwell |
Blue |
01:11:25 |
30th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/04/23 |
Saturday Series 7 |
White |
00:04:59 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/04/23 |
EMUL 2023 Buxton Urban |
6 - MJ WJ |
00:23:42 |
1st |
|
|
16/04/23 |
YBT Heat & Regional - Pillar Woods, Caistor |
Green |
00:43:11 |
9th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 20 (W16, W60) |
00:52:41 |
6th |
|
|