Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
18/02/24 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
1 |
02:02:51 |
19th |
1126 |
|
13/05/23 |
GO Local event |
Short Blue |
00:59:51 |
10th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
12/03/23 |
SEOA CompassSport Cup Heat (SO) |
1 Brown |
02:05:03 |
20th |
1053 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
26/02/23 |
LOK SE League event |
Brown |
01:29:54 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
11/12/22 |
SE Families & Veterans |
Brown |
01:55:50 |
15th |
1085 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
13/11/22 |
SN Trophy and SEL |
Black |
02:42:53 |
31st |
1064 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
30/10/22 |
SLOW National Event |
Short Brown |
01:33:08 |
46th |
1135 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/10/22 |
Puttenham local lope |
Blue |
01:06:32 |
24th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
14/05/22 |
GO WOD local event at Farley Heath |
Blue |
01:25:41 |
24th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
07/05/22 |
SOG S8 / YBT Regional Heat - Worthlodge Forest, Crawley |
Blue |
01:08:22 |
21st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/04/22 |
SLOW SE League Event Incorporating OK Nuts |
BROWN |
02:02:53 |
10th |
1085 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
02/04/22 |
SOG S5 - Angmering Estate (SW), Arundel |
Blue |
00:55:22 |
25th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/03/22 |
SOG S4 - Great Wildgoose Wood, Turners Hill |
Blue |
01:10:30 |
27th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
13/03/22 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Brown |
01:48:41 |
15th |
1150 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
20/02/22 |
Pilgrims Race (colour coded full length) |
Brown |
01:32:03 |
23rd |
1087 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
22/01/22 |
SOG A9 - Washington Common, Washington, Near Storrington |
Blue |
00:50:30 |
10th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/12/21 |
Southern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (M18, M35, M40, W21) |
02:11:14 |
17th |
1058 |
|
09/05/21 |
SLOW OK Nuts Winterfold |
Short Brown |
01:36:00 |
53rd |
1117 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/02/20 |
SO Regional event - Tilgate Forest, Crawley |
Blue |
01:07:18 |
16th |
1140 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/12/19 |
South East Families & Veterans |
Blue |
01:16:50 |
66th |
1038 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/03/19 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
4 Blue Men |
01:05:38 |
36th |
1009 |
|
03/03/19 |
SO Tilgate level C event, incl Yvette Baker Trophy SE Regional Heat |
Blue |
01:09:05 |
27th |
1065 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/12/18 |
MV South East Families & Veterans |
Blue |
01:14:17 |
21st |
1054 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/11/18 |
Southern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (M45, M50) |
03:18:00 |
|
|
|
22/07/18 |
MV GLOSS Event |
GLOSS plus Extension |
00:49:12 |
21st |
|
|
11/03/18 |
Compass Sport Cup Heat |
Short Brown |
01:49:10 |
30th |
983 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
10/12/17 |
South East Families & Veterans |
Blue |
02:04:11 |
33rd |
888 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
22/10/17 |
Mole Valley District Event |
Short Brown |
01:53:16 |
|
|
|
11/06/17 |
Try Orienteering |
Medium |
00:55:13 |
11th |
|
|
18/12/16 |
MV SE Families & Veterans Champs |
Blue |
01:45:51 |
59th |
919 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
12/11/16 |
South East Night Championships |
1 |
02:14:09 |
|
|
|
03/04/16 |
Mole Valley 50th anniversary District event |
Blue |
01:31:47 |
69th |
963 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
07/02/16 |
Mole Valley Ranking & SEL Event |
Short Blue |
01:41:02 |
47th |
818 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
13/12/15 |
MV SE Families & Veterans Champs |
Blue |
01:24:15 |
|
|
|
22/11/15 |
OK Nuts Trophy |
Green |
00:58:52 |
41st |
1031 |
Racing Chl: Silver |