Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
05/05/24 |
Sarum Saunter |
Blue |
00:50:41 |
1st |
1252 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
28/04/24 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 6 (M55, M60, W40) |
00:59:39 |
1st |
1280 |
|
27/04/24 |
British Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (M60) |
00:36:23 |
2nd |
1277 |
|
20/04/24 |
BOK Local event |
Blue |
00:56:21 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/04/24 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (M60, W40) |
00:57:09 |
1st |
1280 |
|
31/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 10 (M60) |
01:01:57 |
2nd |
1301 |
|
30/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (M60, W35, W40) |
00:40:50 |
16th |
1226 |
|
17/03/24 |
BOK Local event |
Blue |
00:39:44 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/03/24 |
Welsh Championships & Welsh League |
Short Brown |
01:08:38 |
2nd |
1277 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/02/24 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
6 |
00:39:21 |
1st |
1257 |
|
17/02/24 |
BOK Local event |
Blue |
00:40:18 |
5th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/02/24 |
GO SEL event & Southern Champs (UKOL) |
UKOL 6 (M60, W40) |
49:22:00 |
1st |
1260 |
|
28/01/24 |
Concorde Chase Forest event 2024 |
Blue |
00:48:59 |
2nd |
1265 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/01/24 |
BOK Regional event & SW League |
Blue |
00:41:10 |
2nd |
1265 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
14/01/24 |
NWO SW League Event |
Blue |
00:46:00 |
1st |
1265 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/01/24 |
Dorset Delight |
Brown |
01:03:36 |
4th |
1297 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/12/23 |
SCOL4 and SN Regional event |
Brown |
01:12:44 |
43rd |
1175 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/12/23 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event & SCOA Championships |
Blue |
00:50:12 |
5th |
1243 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/12/23 |
WIM South West League |
Blue |
00:56:04 |
1st |
1281 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/11/23 |
SN Trophy |
Blue Men |
00:52:40 |
1st |
1267 |
|
19/11/23 |
South West League Braunton Burrows South |
Blue |
00:43:42 |
2nd |
1211 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/11/23 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
6. Green - men |
00:42:47 |
1st |
1256 |
|
05/11/23 |
November Classic & Southern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (M16, M60) |
00:48:22 |
1st |
1260 |
|
29/10/23 |
QO South West League |
Blue |
00:49:05 |
1st |
1222 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
22/10/23 |
Purbeck Weekend - SWOA League Event |
Blue |
01:00:56 |
3rd |
1242 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/10/23 |
Purbeck Weekend - SWOA Middle Distance Championships |
Black |
00:43:22 |
3rd |
1308 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/10/23 |
Sarum SW Orienteering League & SCOA league 1 |
Brown |
01:00:54 |
2nd |
1305 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
30/09/23 |
Caddihoe Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL Blue (M16, M55, M60, W35, W40) |
00:46:35 |
2nd |
1283 |
|
23/09/23 |
Junior Inter Regional Championships & Welsh League Event |
Blue |
00:48:13 |
1st |
1281 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/09/23 |
WMUL Event - Malvern Urban |
Course 3 |
00:43:01 |
1st |
1277 |
|
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C30 |
00:28:09 |
2nd |
1265 |
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C30 (M60, W40) |
00:51:46 |
2nd |
1260 |
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C30 |
00:54:38 |
6th |
1238 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C30 (M60, W40) |
00:41:51 |
15th |
1225 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C30 |
00:55:03 |
1st |
1267 |
|
22/07/23 |
NGOC League |
Brown |
00:43:37 |
|
|
|
01/07/23 |
Midsummer on Gower - 2023 Welsh League event |
Blue |
00:47:36 |
1st |
1289 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/06/23 |
NGOC League (Urban) |
Brown |
00:59:54 |
6th |
1257 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 3 (UKOL) |
UKOL Blue (M16, M55, M60, W35, W40) |
00:32:01 |
3rd |
1251 |
|
28/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 2 & Midlands Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Blue (M16, M55, M60, W35, W40) |
00:49:52 |
2nd |
1281 |
|
21/05/23 |
BOK Regional event and Mike Nelson BOK Trot |
Black |
01:12:24 |
|
|
|
07/05/23 |
British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 6 (M60, W40) |
00:30:51 |
1st |
1301 |
|
06/05/23 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
F9 |
00:13:20 |
3rd |
1201 |
|
06/05/23 |
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers |
Q8 |
00:15:55 |
|
|
|
30/04/23 |
South West Orienteering League, NGOC League and Yvette Baker Trophy Heat |
Brown |
01:07:22 |
3rd |
1314 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
22/04/23 |
BOK Local event |
Blue |
00:49:35 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/04/23 |
SCOL7 and TVOC Regional Event |
Brown |
01:00:18 |
4th |
1303 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 14 (M60) |
00:58:54 |
1st |
1284 |
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (M60, W35, W40) |
00:30:59 |
1st |
1265 |
|
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (M60) |
00:13:16 |
2nd |
1262 |
|