Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
13/12/23 |
MAROC Deeside Night Cup |
Short |
01:25:47 |
14th |
|
|
08/11/23 |
GRAMP DNC Hazlehead |
Medium |
00:47:52 |
26th |
|
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C23 (W60) |
01:33:53 |
93rd |
948 |
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C23 |
01:29:22 |
110th |
927 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C23 (W60) |
01:25:30 |
132nd |
719 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C23 |
01:24:21 |
85th |
982 |
|
16/10/22 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
Green Women |
01:24:13 |
72nd |
956 |
|
25/11/20 |
GRAMP DNC Dunottar |
Short |
00:56:50 |
19th |
|
|
18/11/20 |
Maroc, Gramp and AUOC members only - DNC 4th of 16 |
Short |
00:56:41 |
24th |
|
|
11/11/20 |
GRAMP DNC Crathes |
Short |
00:48:18 |
17th |
|
|
04/12/19 |
Deeside Night Cup series |
Short |
00:56:47 |
13th |
|
|
03/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 6 (UKOL) |
UKOL C24 (M70, W55) |
00:34:07 |
86th |
1006 |
|
21/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL 17 (M70, W55) |
01:32:53 |
78th |
1002 |
|
20/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 12 (W55) |
00:52:39 |
98th |
1023 |
|
23/02/19 |
British Night Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 8 (M70, W16, W55, W60) |
01:26:01 |
27th |
1042 |
|
20/02/19 |
Deeside Night Cup - Tilquhillie |
Short |
01:14:19 |
22nd |
|
|
06/01/19 |
Maroc Regional event - World Schools fundraiser |
Green |
01:06:04 |
22nd |
998 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
04/11/18 |
Maroc Bogendreip Level C |
Green |
00:51:32 |
9th |
1070 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
28/10/18 |
CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 5 - Roseisle |
Green |
69:45:00 |
29th |
990 |
Navigation Chl |
23/09/18 |
CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 3 |
Green |
00:51:39 |
19th |
1067 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/05/18 |
Scottish Championships Individual (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 8 (M70, W16, W55) |
01:20:55 |
57th |
1012 |
|
19/05/18 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 19 (W55) |
01:09:04 |
|
|
|
06/05/18 |
Glen Dye - Level C |
Green |
01:11:12 |
19th |
924 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
22/04/18 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (M70, W18, W20, W55) |
01:26:26 |
62nd |
1022 |
|
08/04/18 |
CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 2 |
Green |
01:07:32 |
24th |
1021 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
01/04/18 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL 17 (M70, W55) |
01:23:05 |
148th |
975 |
|
31/03/18 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 12 (W55) |
00:46:21 |
73rd |
1035 |
|
30/03/18 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 13 (W55, W60) |
00:15:55 |
47th |
1014 |
|
25/03/18 |
CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 1 - Scottish Spring Weekend: Classic |
Green |
00:56:50 |
25th |
1030 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
11/03/18 |
CompassSport Cup&Trophy Heat (+entries open to all) |
Green Women |
01:21:59 |
40th |
878 |
|
05/11/17 |
GRAMP - Scolty |
Green |
01:20:58 |
12th |
1039 |
Navigation Chl |
29/10/17 |
INT CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 7 |
Short Blue |
01:10:06 |
30th |
1012 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
15/10/17 |
CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 6 |
Short Blue |
01:16:27 |
19th |
1040 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
05/08/17 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 6 |
C27 |
01:15:49 |
51st |
1047 |
|
04/08/17 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 5 |
C27 |
01:12:41 |
53rd |
1068 |
|
03/08/17 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C27(W50) |
01:40:13 |
78th |
954 |
|
01/08/17 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 3 |
C27 |
01:22:32 |
55th |
1058 |
|
31/07/17 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C27(W50) |
01:28:31 |
54th |
1058 |
|
30/07/17 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 1 |
C27 |
01:19:23 |
45th |
1072 |
|
18/06/17 |
Maroc Sluie Level C and JDC |
Green |
01:24:52 |
8th |
|
Navigation Chl |
20/05/17 |
Scottish Championships - Individual |
7 |
01:36:29 |
45th |
998 |
|
30/04/17 |
Maroc Coull and JDC |
Green |
01:36:23 |
7th |
|
Navigation Chl |
16/04/17 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL) Long Distance |
UKOL 16(W50) |
01:34:14 |
77th |
975 |
|
15/04/17 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL) Middle Distance |
UKOL 11(M65, W50) |
00:53:38 |
96th |
1006 |
|
14/04/17 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 12(W50) |
00:18:29 |
32nd |
1032 |
|
12/03/17 |
Compass Sport Cup Heat |
Green Women |
00:56:17 |
15th |
1082 |
|
05/03/17 |
CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 1 |
Short Blue |
01:09:50 |
34th |
935 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
08/01/17 |
Maroc Level C - Glen o Dee |
Green |
00:57:05 |
10th |
1067 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
30/11/16 |
Deeside Night Cup - Muir of Dinnet south of Burn o Vat |
short |
00:55:54 |
9th |
|
|
06/11/16 |
Maroc Level C Dinnet |
Green |
01:09:01 |
11th |
1023 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |