Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C21 |
00:35:40 |
51st |
988 |
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
C21 |
01:19:40 |
38th |
1000 |
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C21 |
01:10:55 |
55th |
947 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
C21 |
00:59:30 |
52nd |
917 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C21 |
01:35:15 |
55th |
937 |
|
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 20 (W16, W60) |
01:32:02 |
76th |
1025 |
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 13 (M70) |
00:53:33 |
57th |
1033 |
|
01/04/23 |
INT Local Events in Edinburgh and The Lothians |
GREEN |
01:04:26 |
19th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
25/03/23 |
ELO Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians |
Light Green |
00:51:37 |
17th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
16/10/22 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
Green Men |
01:14:45 |
60th |
1007 |
|
24/09/22 |
ELO Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians |
Green |
01:25:55 |
15th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
12/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 5 (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (W16, W18, W20, W65) |
01:35:37 |
64th |
984 |
|
11/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 4 |
9 |
01:37:12 |
46th |
1007 |
|
09/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 3 (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (W16, W18, W20, W65) |
01:05:25 |
42nd |
1050 |
|
07/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 1 |
9 |
01:43:35 |
91st |
815 |
|
23/04/22 |
Lakeland Weekend Day 1 |
Green |
00:55:57 |
58th |
1031 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
12/03/22 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Green Men |
01:30:37 |
36th |
935 |
|
06/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 5 (UKOL) |
UKOL C11 (W60) |
01:34:28 |
10th |
1027 |
|
05/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Days 4 and 5 combined for UKOL |
UKOL C11 (W60) |
01:34:28 |
27th |
|
|
02/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C11 (W60) |
00:40:04 |
15th |
1001 |
|
01/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 1 |
C11 |
00:59:54 |
14th |
1033 |
|
13/10/19 |
CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 6 |
Green |
01:18:22 |
30th |
943 |
Navigation Chl |
22/09/19 |
CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 5 incorporating Veteran Home Internationals Individual |
Green |
01:13:08 |
38th |
964 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
08/09/19 |
CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 4 |
Green |
01:03:22 |
16th |
1080 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
03/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 6 (UKOL) |
UKOL C23 (W60) |
00:30:57 |
35th |
1049 |
|
02/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 5 |
C23 |
01:10:38 |
45th |
1045 |
|
30/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 3 |
C23 |
00:32:15 |
26th |
1080 |
|
29/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 2 |
C23 |
01:06:03 |
79th |
960 |
|
28/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL C23 (W60) |
01:09:41 |
36th |
1057 |
|
25/05/19 |
Scottish Orienteering Championships - Individual (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 8 (M70, W16, W55) |
01:10:51 |
21st |
1096 |
|
19/05/19 |
LOC National Event Weekend |
Blue |
00:59:43 |
52nd |
1096 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
18/05/19 |
LOC National Event Weekend |
Green |
00:55:45 |
40th |
1028 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
05/05/19 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 16 (M70, W55) |
01:02:20 |
60th |
1032 |
|
21/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL 18 (W16, W60) |
01:17:36 |
69th |
1021 |
|
20/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 12 (W55) |
00:50:55 |
88th |
1036 |
|
14/04/19 |
CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 3 Scottish Spring 2019 |
Green |
01:00:07 |
41st |
983 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
13/04/19 |
Scottish Spring 2019 Middle Distance |
Green |
00:45:34 |
46th |
991 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
13/04/19 |
Scottish Spring 2019 Sprint Distance incorporating bto SOUL5 |
3 |
00:27:46 |
42nd |
855 |
|
31/03/19 |
CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 2 (incorporating BUCS relay) |
Green |
01:07:43 |
41st |
963 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
30/03/19 |
Scottish Middle Distance Championships (incorporating BUCS Individual Long Distance) |
|
01:06:39 |
190th |
1032 |
|
24/03/19 |
SROC Red Rose Classic |
Green |
00:56:21 |
72nd |
1014 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
23/03/19 |
LOC Cumbrian Galoppen |
Green |
00:51:22 |
47th |
1031 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
10/03/19 |
Tinto Twin Day Event |
Course 3 |
01:34:21 |
25th |
868 |
|
09/03/19 |
Tinto Twin Night Event |
Course 3 |
00:42:51 |
16th |
1005 |
|
24/02/19 |
CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL C6 (M70, W16, W55, W60) |
00:58:22 |
38th |
1045 |
|
23/02/19 |
British Night Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 8 (M70, W16, W55, W60) |
01:21:00 |
25th |
1065 |
|
02/02/19 |
INT Scottish Night Championships |
Course 3 |
00:58:44 |
18th |
1073 |
|
19/01/19 |
ELO Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians |
Light Green |
00:55:56 |
33rd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/12/18 |
FVO Barrwood SoSOL |
Green |
00:46:48 |
18th |
1054 |
Navigation Chl |
18/11/18 |
ESOC SoSOL 8 |
Green |
00:48:17 |
32nd |
932 |
Racing Chl: Gold |