Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/05/24 | Sprint Scotland (Race 2) | Course 3 | 00:20:09 | 8th | ||
04/05/24 | Sprint Scotland (Race 1) | Course 3 | 00:23:43 | 9th | ||
01/05/24 | Hermitage Woods Wednesday Evening Event | Green | 01:00:40 | 22nd | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
24/04/24 | Tulliallan Wednesday Evening Event | Green | 00:58:33 | 24th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
21/04/24 | Scottish Orienteering League 2 | Short Blue | 01:06:05 | 19th | 1112 | Racing Chl: Silver |
20/04/24 | Scottish Middle Championships | 2 | 00:50:38 | 30th | 1059 | |
17/04/24 | Dumyat Wednesday Evening Event | Short Green | 00:51:21 | 10th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
13/04/24 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 11 (M65, W55) | 01:44:57 | 49th | 1066 | |
31/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | UKOL 13 (W55) | 01:12:03 | 25th | 1108 | |
30/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | UKOL 12 (M16, W55) | 00:50:20 | 108th | 1048 | |
29/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 4 (M45) | 00:27:49 | 54th | 1066 | |
24/03/24 | ELO SoSOL | Green | 00:56:35 | 14th | 1067 | Racing Chl: Gold |
17/03/24 | Scottish Orienteering League 1 (Scottish Spring) | Short Blue | 01:30:20 | 25th | 1019 | Navigation Chl |
16/03/24 | Scottish Spring - Middle | 01:26:26 | 144th | |||
16/03/24 | Scottish Spring - UltraSprint | 00:09:11 | 160th | |||
16/03/24 | Scottish Spring - UltraSprint | 00:09:47 | 160th | |||
16/03/24 | Scottish Spring - UltraSprint | 00:07:46 | 160th | |||
10/03/24 | ESOC SoSOL | Green | 00:41:23 | 14th | 1061 | Racing Chl: Gold |
18/02/24 | CompassSport Cup Heat | Light Green | 00:42:32 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
31/12/23 | Christmas Cup Day 3 | Medium | 00:51:08 | 27th | ||
29/12/23 | Christmas Cup Day 2 | Medium | 01:15:19 | 45th | ||
28/12/23 | Christmas Cup Day 1 | Medium | 01:43:51 | 24th | ||
02/12/23 | INT SOUL11 | 4 | 00:39:26 | 8th | 992 | |
19/11/23 | ESOC SoSOL incorporating ESOA Championships | Light Green | 01:00:41 | 13th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
12/11/23 | CompassSport Cup Final | 13. Light green | 01:26:09 | 1st | ||
05/11/23 | STAG's 2nd Cervi's Nox et Dies Weekend - Dies Event - incorporating the 34th Tinto Twin - SoSOL | Short Green Day | 00:41:23 | 8th | 1003 | |
29/10/23 | Scottish Orienteering League 5 | Short Green | 00:51:35 | 7th | 988 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
10/09/23 | Scottish Score Championships | Score 2 TD5 | 00:50:56 | 25th | ||
09/09/23 | Moravian - Regional Event | Light Green | 01:06:23 | 6th | Navigation Chl | |
01/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 | C14 | 01:17:11 | 50th | 833 | |
31/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) | C14 | 00:52:27 | 40th | 882 | |
30/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 | C14 | 01:18:16 | 32nd | 897 | |
04/06/23 | INT SoSOL | Short Green | 01:01:23 | 7th | 897 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
23/04/23 | Scottish Orienteering League 3 Tayside Spring 3 | Short Green | 01:12:45 | 20th | 922 | Navigation Chl |