Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/05/24 | SO Sunny Sussex Weekend - 2/3 - Chichester University & Oaklands Park Evening Sprint **SEOUL event** | Course 2 | 00:14:31 | |||
11/05/24 | SO Sunny Sussex Weekend - 1/3 - Eartham Wood (north) - middle distance | Brown | 00:38:44 | 6th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
28/04/24 | Northern Championships (UKOL) | 15 | 00:34:54 | |||
27/04/24 | British Middle Championships (UKOL) | 16 | 00:25:01 | 5th | ||
21/04/24 | SCOL7 and TVOC Regional Event & SCOA YBT round | Light Green | 00:38:08 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
13/04/24 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | 21 | 00:37:16 | 1st | ||
31/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | 20 | 00:44:16 | 4th | ||
30/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | 20 | 00:29:36 | 9th | ||
29/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 5 (M16) | 00:28:00 | 68th | ||
24/03/24 | TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event & SCOA Championships | BLUE | 00:56:14 | 9th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
24/02/24 | SN Saturday Series | Short Blue | 00:53:00 | 8th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
18/02/24 | CompassSport Cup Heat | 9A | 00:19:23 | 1st | ||
11/02/24 | SCOL5 and SOC regional event Micheldever Woods | Blue | 00:44:12 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
04/02/24 | GO SEL event & Southern Champs (UKOL) | 15 | 47:28:00 | 3rd | ||
28/01/24 | Concorde Chase Forest event 2024 | Sh Blue | 00:42:46 | 1st | ||
29/12/23 | SCOL4 and SN Regional event | Blue | 00:52:57 | 5th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
10/12/23 | TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event & SCOA Championships | Light Green | 00:36:16 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
03/12/23 | CHIG Level B -SEL and SWELL event | Light Green | 00:22:04 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
26/11/23 | SN Trophy | Short Blue Men | 01:00:38 | 15th | ||
19/11/23 | SCOL2 Black Park SCOA league event note date change | Green | 00:41:25 | 4th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
12/11/23 | CompassSport Cup Final | 8A Green - junior men | 00:54:05 | 12th | ||
05/11/23 | November Classic & Southern Championships (UKOL) | 14 | 01:04:17 | 7th | ||
29/10/23 | GO Regional Event | Blue | 00:56:56 | 6th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
16/09/23 | City of London Race (UKOL) | UKOL 11 (M16, W16) | 00:34:44 | 18th | ||
04/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 | C17 | 00:26:52 | 17th | ||
03/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) | C17 | 00:46:58 | 15th | ||
01/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 | C17 | 00:48:19 | 19th | ||
31/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) | C17 | 00:32:25 | 23rd | ||
30/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 | C17 | 00:53:26 | 10th | ||
01/07/23 | Midsummer on Gower - 2023 Welsh League event | Green | 00:58:21 | 5th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
11/06/23 | SE Sprint Championships | B1 | 00:17:55 | 27th | ||
11/06/23 | SE Sprint Championships | A1 | 00:23:18 | 46th | ||
21/05/23 | Bloom Wood Regional (SCOL8) + Yvette Baker Trophy & Shield qualifier | Light Green | 00:42:09 | 6th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
09/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | 26 | 01:15:23 | 31st | ||
08/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | 19 | 00:32:31 | 35th | ||
07/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 5 (M16) | 00:18:34 | 47th | ||
25/03/23 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | 23 | 00:58:42 | |||
05/03/23 | HH Ace of Herts - Egypt Woods - National Event | Green | 00:58:46 | 22nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
26/02/23 | LOK SE League event | Green | 00:48:55 | 7th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
29/01/23 | Concorde Chase 2023 | Green | 01:17:42 | 95th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
22/01/23 | Compass-Sport Cup Heat | 9A: ORANGE M14- | 00:26:15 | 1st | ||
29/12/22 | SCOL6 Wellington College SCOA league event | Green | 00:50:59 | 8th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
03/12/22 | Swinley East Saturday event | Orange | 00:26:19 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
13/11/22 | SN Trophy and SEL | Light Green | 01:02:52 | 11th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
06/11/22 | November Classic (UKOL) incorporating Senior Home Internationals Individual & SCOA Championships | 9 | 00:31:32 | 3rd | ||
09/10/22 | Puttenham local lope | Green | 01:25:35 | 21st | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
24/09/22 | NI Colour Series 5 | Light Green/M14 | 00:35:48 | 10th | ||
03/09/22 | City of London Race | Course 9 | 00:17:41 | 5th | ||
31/07/22 | SE Sprint Championships | PM 1 | 00:23:30 | 41st | ||
31/07/22 | SE Sprint Championships | AM 1 | 00:19:34 | 33rd |