Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
13/04/24 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 13 (W16) |
01:06:15 |
12th |
1153 |
|
31/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 15 (W16) |
01:03:04 |
21st |
1131 |
|
30/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 15 (W16, W65) |
00:28:31 |
11th |
1141 |
|
29/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (W16) |
00:18:43 |
9th |
1163 |
|
17/03/24 |
Scottish Orienteering League 1 (Scottish Spring) |
Short Blue |
01:04:59 |
10th |
1141 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
03/03/24 |
Dallaschyle Regional event |
Green |
00:46:46 |
3rd |
1188 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/02/24 |
Moravian Saturday Local Event - Lossie Forest East |
Green |
01:00:54 |
16th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/12/23 |
Christmas Cup Day 2 |
Medium |
01:02:22 |
35th |
|
|
25/11/23 |
Culbin East - Saturday Local Event |
Green |
00:49:39 |
|
|
|
29/10/23 |
Scottish Orienteering League 5 |
Green |
01:03:00 |
20th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
15/10/23 |
Euromeeting Individual Sprint with Stirling City Race for other classes (SOUL10) |
Course 6 |
00:32:28 |
8th |
|
|
14/10/23 |
Euromeeting KO Sprint (and Individual Sprint for public race classes) |
Course 6 (WQ1) |
00:12:49 |
|
|
|
14/10/23 |
Stirling University Public Race (PM) |
Course 6 |
00:11:52 |
6th |
|
|
30/09/23 |
INVOC local |
Green |
01:03:10 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C25 |
00:33:52 |
28th |
|
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C25 (W16) |
00:55:28 |
14th |
|
|
02/08/23 |
Scottish Six Days - Rest Day Sprint - UKUL14 & SOUL8 |
6 |
00:17:35 |
21st |
|
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C25 |
00:50:01 |
13th |
|
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C25 (W16) |
00:32:40 |
14th |
|
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C25 |
01:08:42 |
18th |
|
|
24/06/23 |
Moravian - Saturday Local Event - Lossiemouth |
light green |
00:44:40 |
14th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
11/06/23 |
Race the Abbeys - Scottish Borders: Urban Sprint (UKOL) incorporating SOUL7 |
UKOL Course 6 (M16, W16) |
00:23:31 |
3rd |
|
|
10/06/23 |
Race the Abbeys - Scottish Borders: Urban (UKOL) - incorporating UKUL9 & SOUL6 |
UKOL Course 6 (M16) |
00:23:41 |
7th |
|
|
27/05/23 |
Scottish Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL C6 (M70, W16, W55, W60) |
00:49:11 |
11th |
|
|
20/05/23 |
Moravian - Saturday Local Event - Findhorn |
Light Green |
00:44:45 |
12th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/04/23 |
Scottish Orienteering League 3 Tayside Spring 3 |
Green |
00:46:29 |
5th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 20 (W16, W60) |
01:03:13 |
19th |
|
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (W16, W18, W20) |
00:43:05 |
48th |
|
|
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (W16) |
00:17:07 |
29th |
|
|
25/03/23 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 17 (W16, W60) |
01:20:54 |
44th |
|
|
19/03/23 |
Scottish Orienteering League 2 |
Green |
00:48:13 |
26th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
18/03/23 |
Scottish Middle Distance Championships incorporating BUCS Individuals |
Course 5 |
00:27:28 |
7th |
|
|
12/03/23 |
STAG's Scottish Orienteering League 1 |
Green |
01:00:17 |
5th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
11/03/23 |
Altyre South - Local Event |
Light green |
49:40:00 |
|
|
|
26/02/23 |
INVOC Rogie Falls |
Green |
01:26:20 |
3rd |
|
Navigation Chl |
25/02/23 |
Scottish Night Championships: Balmoral |
05 |
00:35:23 |
4th |
|
|
12/02/23 |
STAG Compass Sport Cup/Trophy Heat |
8B Junior Women (Short Green) |
00:29:59 |
6th |
|
|
11/02/23 |
TAY Urban Event - SOUL3 |
6 |
00:29:54 |
9th |
|
|
05/02/23 |
Gordonstoun Parkland/Urban Sprint Event - Regional |
Long |
00:16:52 |
|
|
|
04/02/23 |
INVOC - SOUL2 |
Course 6 |
00:18:26 |
4th |
|
|
29/01/23 |
EUOC Big Weekend - Classic Race (SoSOL) |
Green |
01:10:35 |
27th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
28/01/23 |
EUOC Big Weekend - City Race - SOUL1 |
6 |
00:14:44 |
9th |
|
|
25/01/23 |
NNC Forres Golf Course Event |
Short |
00:41:39 |
5th |
|
|
14/01/23 |
Moravian Local Event - Quarry Wood |
Light Green |
47:52:00 |
11th |
|
Navigation Chl |
07/12/22 |
NNC Altyre Night Event |
Short |
00:45:12 |
4th |
|
|
23/10/22 |
Scottish Orienteering League 7 |
Light Green |
00:33:52 |
5th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/10/22 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
Orange Women |
00:24:02 |
6th |
|
|
09/10/22 |
Scottish Orienteering League 6, incorporating JHI Individual & Scottish Junior Cup 3 |
W14 |
00:37:11 |
2nd |
|
|
25/09/22 |
Scottish Orienteering League 5 |
Light Green |
00:34:49 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/09/22 |
Moravian SOUL9 |
Course 6 |
00:20:06 |
3rd |
|
|