Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
18/02/24 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
6 |
01:02:24 |
27th |
1080 |
|
03/02/24 |
Sarum Wessex Night League |
Score |
00:57:34 |
15th |
|
|
28/01/24 |
Concorde Chase Forest event 2024 |
Green |
00:56:27 |
12th |
1042 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/11/23 |
Southern Night Champs incl the Army & IC Night Champs |
Short Green |
00:54:43 |
9th |
1024 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
05/11/23 |
November Classic & Southern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 10 (W65, W70) |
00:48:08 |
6th |
1024 |
|
22/01/23 |
Compass-Sport Cup Heat |
6: GREEN MEN |
00:53:11 |
25th |
1066 |
|
12/01/23 |
Wessex Night League |
Score |
00:55:16 |
11th |
|
|
01/12/22 |
Wessex Night League |
60min Score |
00:55:54 |
10th |
|
|
14/11/22 |
Wessex Night O |
Score |
00:58:09 |
39th |
|
|
23/05/21 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event |
Blue |
01:37:00 |
108th |
1013 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
16/05/21 |
BOK Regional event, Mike Nelson BOK Trot & Yvette Baker Qualifier |
Green |
01:02:18 |
30th |
968 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
09/05/21 |
SLOW OK Nuts Winterfold |
Green |
00:59:12 |
21st |
1027 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
18/04/21 |
TVOC Regional Event |
Green |
01:01:57 |
34th |
1042 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
11/04/21 |
Chase Woods, Rushmore |
Green |
01:01:05 |
19th |
1033 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
20/12/20 |
Farley Mount Closed Event |
Blue |
01:08:43 |
20th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/12/20 |
WIM Regional |
GREEN |
00:52:45 |
15th |
1060 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/12/20 |
Double-U Puttenham Middle Distance (Unlocked Up) |
Green |
00:38:05 |
12th |
1017 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/03/20 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
GreenM |
00:51:49 |
23rd |
1085 |
|
22/02/20 |
British Night Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 6 (M70, W16, W55, W60) |
01:06:40 |
25th |
1042 |
|
07/12/19 |
Wessex Night League - King's Garn / Castle Malwood |
WNL Score |
01:02:09 |
22nd |
|
|
30/11/19 |
Southern Night Championships |
UKOL Green Civilian (M60, M65, W16, W18, W45, W50, W55) |
01:11:33 |
40th |
955 |
|
17/11/19 |
SN Trophy SE League Event |
Green |
01:01:05 |
8th |
1047 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/11/19 |
November Classic (UKOL) |
UKOL Green (M70, W16, W55, W60) |
01:08:30 |
41st |
1017 |
|
06/10/19 |
SCOL1 and BKO Regional Event (Bucklebury Common) |
Green |
00:44:55 |
17th |
1049 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
27/04/19 |
Wessex Region Summer Series and League |
60 Minute Score |
00:55:30 |
18th |
|
|
19/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (M60) |
00:21:33 |
107th |
989 |
|
03/02/19 |
WIM Regional |
Blue |
00:59:26 |
27th |
1098 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/01/19 |
SCOL4 Burley, New Forest |
Green |
00:39:41 |
5th |
1094 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/01/19 |
Wessex Night League |
SCORE |
01:01:05 |
54th |
|
|
02/01/19 |
Nick Bateson Long O |
Green |
00:57:05 |
5th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
30/12/18 |
SN Wellington College |
Green |
00:50:52 |
5th |
1090 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/12/18 |
TVOC Regional Event & SCOL |
Blue |
01:07:11 |
15th |
1116 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/11/18 |
Southern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (M75, W60) |
01:04:59 |
9th |
1053 |
|
18/11/18 |
SCOL2 BKO Regional Event (Black Park) |
Green |
00:42:34 |
3rd |
1084 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/11/18 |
November Classic |
Green |
00:50:19 |
20th |
1064 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
28/10/18 |
Sarum Galoppen |
Green |
00:49:49 |
5th |
1075 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/09/18 |
NWO Corinium Canter Urban Event |
Course 3 |
00:51:21 |
18th |
1033 |
|
09/09/18 |
TVOC Thame Urban Event |
Course 3 |
00:53:15 |
23rd |
1043 |
|
20/05/18 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge Level C Event (Re-scheduled from 15th April) |
Blue |
01:25:48 |
32nd |
1071 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
06/05/18 |
Mike Nelson BOK Trot |
5 Short Blue |
01:23:33 |
24th |
1045 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
11/03/18 |
Compass Sport Cup Heat |
Green Men |
00:51:16 |
26th |
1093 |
|
25/02/18 |
HH SE League event |
Short Blue |
00:59:42 |
13th |
1095 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/02/18 |
WIM Galoppen |
Green |
00:50:18 |
13th |
1059 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
28/01/18 |
BKO Concorde Chase and SCOA Championships (Star Posts) |
Blue |
01:10:49 |
44th |
1088 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/01/18 |
SCOL6 - Fritham and Bentley |
GREEN |
00:37:42 |
8th |
1073 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/12/17 |
Regional Event |
Blue |
01:17:00 |
66th |
1064 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/12/17 |
SCOL4 TVOC Level C & Regional Event |
Green |
00:43:29 |
5th |
1118 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/12/17 |
Southern Night Championships |
Green (inc Army) |
01:14:45 |
29th |
1064 |
|
12/11/17 |
SCOL3 BKO Level C event (Bucklebury Common) |
Green |
00:49:04 |
18th |
1051 |
Navigation Chl |
05/11/17 |
November Classic and Southern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (M75, W60) |
01:12:51 |
23rd |
1013 |
|