Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
12/05/24 |
SO Sunny Sussex Weekend - 3/3 - Houghton Forest, Arundel. National event / SE League event |
Short Brown |
01:08:53 |
|
|
|
11/05/24 |
SO Sunny Sussex Weekend - 1/3 - Eartham Wood (north) - middle distance |
Brown |
00:37:01 |
1st |
1258 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/04/24 |
SCOL7 and TVOC Regional Event & SCOA YBT round |
Brown |
00:59:10 |
5th |
1288 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/03/24 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event & SCOA Championships |
BROWN |
01:22:38 |
7th |
1231 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/03/24 |
SCOL6 and BKO regional event Rushall Woods |
Brown |
01:18:10 |
8th |
1241 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/03/24 |
TVOC Saturday Series |
Green |
00:48:12 |
|
|
|
25/02/24 |
HH SE League - Ace of Herts, Ashridge |
Short Brown |
01:10:32 |
4th |
1250 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/02/24 |
GO SEL event & Southern Champs (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (M18, M20, M35, M40) |
82:14:00 |
16th |
1246 |
|
28/01/24 |
Concorde Chase Forest event 2024 |
Sh Brown |
01:15:17 |
29th |
1202 |
|
14/01/24 |
NWO SW League Event |
Blue |
00:55:57 |
6th |
1207 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/01/24 |
TVOC Saturday Series |
Green |
00:28:05 |
6th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/12/23 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event & SCOA Championships |
Brown |
01:24:37 |
5th |
1247 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/12/23 |
SCOL3 BADO SCOA League Regional Event |
Brown |
00:59:44 |
13th |
1254 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/11/23 |
SN Trophy |
Brown |
01:12:43 |
13th |
1277 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/11/23 |
SCOL2 Black Park SCOA league event note date change |
Brown |
01:25:40 |
14th |
1253 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/11/23 |
TVOC Saturday Series |
Green |
00:36:16 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/11/23 |
November Classic & Southern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (M18, M20, M35, M40, W21) |
01:20:29 |
18th |
1257 |
|
21/10/23 |
BKO Saturday event |
Short Blue |
00:48:24 |
|
|
|
15/10/23 |
Sarum SW Orienteering League & SCOA league 1 |
Brown |
01:05:57 |
5th |
1272 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/10/23 |
SLOW Regional event & OK Nuts |
Brown |
01:20:03 |
14th |
1259 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/10/23 |
Caddihoe Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Brown (M18, M20, M45, M50, W21) |
00:58:38 |
6th |
1266 |
|
30/09/23 |
Caddihoe Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Brown (M18, M20, M45, M50, W21) |
01:08:12 |
16th |
1275 |
|
24/09/23 |
TVOC Urban Regional Event |
2 |
00:48:31 |
9th |
1203 |
|
09/09/23 |
TVOC Saturday Series |
Green |
00:39:52 |
|
|
|
25/06/23 |
NGOC League (Urban) |
Brown |
01:08:19 |
|
|
|
10/06/23 |
TVOC Saturday Series |
Light Green |
00:30:46 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/05/23 |
Bloom Wood Regional (SCOL8) + Yvette Baker Trophy & Shield qualifier |
Blue |
00:58:54 |
11th |
1164 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/05/23 |
TVOC Saturday Series |
Light Green |
00:28:52 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/04/23 |
Amesbury Urban event |
2 - Brown |
00:43:37 |
3rd |
1218 |
|
25/03/23 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (M45) |
01:20:23 |
14th |
1283 |
|
19/03/23 |
Sarum Saunter |
Black |
01:18:31 |
8th |
1256 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/03/23 |
HH Ace of Herts - Egypt Woods - National Event |
Brown |
01:19:39 |
6th |
1251 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/02/23 |
LOK SE League event |
Black |
01:19:37 |
12th |
1263 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/02/23 |
TVOC Saturday Series |
Green |
00:24:10 |
|
|
|
05/02/23 |
GO Waggoner Wells National SE League |
Brown |
01:25:39 |
3rd |
1268 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/01/23 |
Concorde Chase 2023 |
Brown |
01:08:32 |
10th |
1238 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
22/01/23 |
Compass-Sport Cup Heat |
2: SHORT BROWN |
01:10:53 |
13th |
1245 |
|
08/01/23 |
NWO SW League Event |
Brown |
01:12:42 |
15th |
1237 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/12/22 |
TVOC SCOA League Event SCOL4 |
Brown |
01:05:41 |
5th |
1265 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/12/22 |
BOK SW Regional League event |
Brown |
01:07:21 |
15th |
1263 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
27/11/22 |
Sarum South West Orienteering League |
Brown |
01:09:54 |
7th |
1251 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/11/22 |
NGOC League |
Brown |
01:12:58 |
13th |
1244 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/11/22 |
SN Trophy and SEL |
Brown |
01:27:28 |
5th |
1260 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/11/22 |
November Classic (UKOL) incorporating Senior Home Internationals Individual & SCOA Championships |
UKOL 3 (M18, M20, M45, M50, W21) |
01:08:50 |
18th |
1247 |
|
16/10/22 |
TVOC 2022 Chiltern Challenge |
Black |
01:31:48 |
11th |
1311 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/10/22 |
TVOC Saturday Series |
GREEN |
00:30:55 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/09/22 |
SMOC Milton Keynes Urban |
2 |
00:42:49 |
3rd |
1219 |
|
11/09/22 |
HAVOC EAL & SWELL |
Blue |
01:04:47 |
5th |
1186 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/05/22 |
NGOC League: May Day on May Hill |
Brown |
00:52:18 |
|
|
|
30/04/22 |
TVOC Saturday Series |
Long Light Green |
00:33:35 |
2nd |
|
|