Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
05/05/24 |
Manchester in May, UKUL National Urban event |
2 |
00:48:35 |
2nd |
1227 |
|
04/05/24 |
Manchester in May. Middle Distance Urban event |
Long |
00:36:54 |
10th |
1228 |
|
21/04/24 |
SCOL7 and TVOC Regional Event & SCOA YBT round |
Brown |
01:10:36 |
18th |
1218 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
20/04/24 |
NOR - Thetford Urban |
2 |
00:40:37 |
4th |
1220 |
|
06/04/24 |
HH Saturday Series Chipperfield |
Short Blue |
00:43:52 |
8th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
31/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 7 (M45, M50) |
01:52:16 |
74th |
1172 |
|
30/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (M50) |
00:52:45 |
22nd |
1237 |
|
29/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 6 (M50) |
00:18:10 |
12th |
1248 |
|
24/03/24 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event & SCOA Championships |
SHORT BROWN |
01:03:29 |
3rd |
1255 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/03/24 |
HH Saturday Series Mardley Heath |
Short Blue |
00:59:06 |
5th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/02/24 |
HH SE League - Ace of Herts, Ashridge |
Short Brown |
01:18:39 |
14th |
1209 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/02/24 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
4 |
01:02:25 |
5th |
1228 |
|
04/02/24 |
Rowney Doubler-Night and Day |
Short Brown |
00:57:22 |
3rd |
1192 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/02/24 |
HH Saturday Series - Sherrards park Wood |
Short Blue |
00:44:56 |
8th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
27/01/24 |
Concorde Chase Urban event |
2 |
00:40:35 |
2nd |
1258 |
|
21/01/24 |
HAVOC SWELL |
Brown |
01:15:38 |
3rd |
1233 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/01/24 |
HH Saturday Series - Hockeridge |
Short Blue |
00:46:48 |
10th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/12/23 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event & SCOA Championships |
Short Brown |
01:31:56 |
24th |
1156 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/12/23 |
HH Sprint Champs |
Senior |
00:13:45 |
1st |
|
|
03/12/23 |
CHIG Level B -SEL and SWELL event |
Short Brown |
01:13:38 |
19th |
1152 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/12/23 |
HH Saturday Series - Fairlands |
Short Blue |
00:39:17 |
9th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/11/23 |
SCOL2 Black Park SCOA league event note date change |
Blue |
01:01:55 |
20th |
1184 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/11/23 |
HAVOC SWELL |
Brown |
01:18:09 |
2nd |
1243 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/11/23 |
HH Saturday Series - Stanborough |
Short Blue |
00:36:46 |
5th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
28/10/23 |
Cambridge City Race |
Course 2 |
00:47:27 |
4th |
1255 |
|
15/10/23 |
HH Jack of Herts |
Brown |
01:09:41 |
8th |
1252 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/10/23 |
Autumn in Anglia Day 2 |
Course 2 |
00:46:09 |
4th |
1214 |
|
07/10/23 |
HH Saturday Series - Verulamium |
Short Blue |
00:41:37 |
5th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/10/23 |
HAVOC EAL & SWELL |
Blue |
00:57:26 |
4th |
1203 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/09/23 |
TVOC Urban Regional Event |
2 |
00:43:06 |
2nd |
1261 |
|
16/09/23 |
City of London Race (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (M40, M45, M50) |
01:04:01 |
18th |
1255 |
|
09/09/23 |
HH Saturday Series - Burnham |
Short Blue |
01:01:00 |
12th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
27/08/23 |
MV Urban Event |
Course 2 |
00:56:16 |
4th |
1243 |
|
19/08/23 |
Milton Keynes Urban and Keyne-O 5 |
2 |
00:35:20 |
4th |
1224 |
|
16/07/23 |
YHOA Urban League Weekend - EuroCity Race |
MV |
01:00:21 |
6th |
1278 |
|
15/07/23 |
YHOA Urban League Weekend |
2 |
00:18:22 |
13th |
1238 |
|
18/06/23 |
SN Urban |
Course 2 |
00:56:06 |
1st |
1243 |
|
11/06/23 |
SE Sprint Championships |
B1 |
00:15:15 |
11th |
1269 |
|
11/06/23 |
SE Sprint Championships |
A1 |
00:17:09 |
6th |
1279 |
|
21/05/23 |
Harwich Urban (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 2 (M40, M45, M50, W20, W21, W35) |
00:44:30 |
1st |
1252 |
|
20/05/23 |
Sudbury Urban (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 WO MV (M40, M45, M50, W18, W20, W21) |
00:52:02 |
1st |
1276 |
|
08/05/23 |
HH Saturday Series - Cassiobury - note date change to Monday |
Short Blue |
01:27:18 |
56th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
30/04/23 |
Dereham Urban |
1 |
00:52:23 |
5th |
1237 |
|
23/04/23 |
HAVOC Regional and SWELL Event |
Brown |
01:14:44 |
3rd |
1192 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/04/23 |
CHIG Regional and SWELL event |
Blue |
00:44:27 |
12th |
1216 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 12 (M50) |
01:53:00 |
44th |
1161 |
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 7 (M50) |
01:08:55 |
|
|
|
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 6 (M50) |
00:16:10 |
10th |
1259 |
|
02/04/23 |
Peterborough Urban |
2 |
00:42:56 |
1st |
1224 |
|
01/04/23 |
HH Saturday Series - Panshanger West |
Short Blue |
01:48:13 |
60th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |