Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
04/10/15 |
SO level C, Rewell Wood, Arundel. (event 6 of SO championships 2015) |
Orange |
01:23:48 |
|
|
|
14/06/15 |
SO level C, Capite Wood, Ashington. (event 5 of SO championships 2015) |
Orange |
01:25:24 |
15th |
|
Navigation Chl |
12/04/15 |
SO level C, Oldhouse Warren, Crawley. (event 2 of SO championships 2015) |
Orange |
01:20:27 |
12th |
|
Navigation Chl |
07/03/15 |
SE YBT heat / SO SOG S4, Parham Woods, between Storrington & Pulborough (event 1 of SO champs 2015) |
Yellow |
00:26:50 |
11th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
18/01/15 |
DFOK South East League |
Yellow |
00:25:48 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/11/14 |
SN Trophy & SE League |
Yellow |
00:29:51 |
13th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/11/13 |
SOG - autumn 6 - Eartham Wood, Slindon |
Orange |
00:45:12 |
19th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
03/11/13 |
SOC November Classic (UKOL19) |
UKOL Yellow (M10, W10, Yellow) |
00:35:03 |
23rd |
|
|
12/10/13 |
SOG - autumn 2 - Rivers Wood, Haywards Heath |
Yellow |
00:34:27 |
2nd |
|
Navigation Chl |
07/09/13 |
Sussex Sprint series - event 10 - (level C) University of Brighton, Falmer (event 4 of SO Champs) |
Yellow |
00:11:11 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
07/09/13 |
Sussex Sprint series - event 10 - (level C) University of Brighton, Falmer (event 4 of SO Champs) |
Orange |
00:28:39 |
11th |
|
Navigation Chl |
31/08/13 |
Sussex Sprint series - event 9 - Southwater country park, Southwater |
Yellow |
00:26:24 |
7th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
27/04/13 |
SOG - spring 8 - The Hyde Estate, Handcross |
Yellow |
00:20:52 |
7th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
20/04/13 |
SOG - spring 7 - Cissbury Ring, Findon |
Yellow |
00:27:28 |
5th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
23/02/13 |
SOG - spring 2 - Eartham Wood (south) |
Yellow |
00:41:10 |
6th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
27/01/13 |
BKO Concorde Chase (Barossa) |
Yellow |
00:46:23 |
12th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
02/12/12 |
OK Nuts Trophy |
Yellow |
00:44:51 |
4th |
|
Navigation Chl |
25/11/12 |
SN Trophy Regional Event |
Yellow |
00:40:10 |
8th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
13/10/12 |
SOG 2 - Rivers Wood |
Yellow |
00:21:44 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
12/05/12 |
SO SOG 19 - Sheffield Forest, Danehill |
Yellow |
00:39:09 |
12th |
|
Navigation Chl |
28/04/12 |
SO SOG 18 - The Hyde Estate, Handcross (south of Crawley) |
Yellow |
00:32:42 |
10th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
01/04/12 |
BADO Level C and SCOA League Event |
White |
00:22:14 |
7th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
17/03/12 |
SO SOG 15 - Stoughton Forest (south), NW of Chichester |
Yellow |
00:28:35 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
04/02/12 |
SO SOG 11 - Chailey Common, (east of ) Haywards Heath |
Yellow |
00:25:08 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
29/01/11 |
BKO Concorde Chase Level B Regional Event |
White |
00:23:57 |
14th |
|
|
16/01/11 |
MV Regional Event (inc Compass Sport Cup/Trophy heat) |
Yellow |
00:33:56 |
10th |
|
|
07/11/10 |
November Classic Regional Event & SHI Individual |
White |
00:29:05 |
6th |
|
|
24/01/10 |
Compass Sport Cup 1st Round |
White |
00:22:34 |
6th |
|
|