Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
01/05/24 |
ELO Sprintelope - Dunbar |
Long |
00:39:54 |
9th |
|
|
27/04/24 |
ELO Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians |
Light Green |
00:54:52 |
16th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/04/24 |
ELO Sprintelope - Haddington West |
Long |
00:42:34 |
10th |
|
|
31/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 11 (M16, W45) |
01:50:37 |
102nd |
1030 |
|
30/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 10 (W21, W45) |
01:10:15 |
68th |
897 |
|
29/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 10 (W40, W45, W50) |
00:17:15 |
28th |
1122 |
|
24/03/24 |
ELO SoSOL |
Green |
00:56:03 |
13th |
1072 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/03/24 |
ESOC SoSOL |
Green |
00:46:01 |
30th |
1001 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
20/01/24 |
ELO Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians |
Light Green |
01:14:59 |
34th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
30/12/23 |
ELO Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians - Festive Frolic |
Score |
01:01:30 |
17th |
|
|
02/12/23 |
INT SOUL11 |
3 |
00:48:04 |
11th |
1078 |
|
25/11/23 |
ELO Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians |
Light Green |
00:41:01 |
11th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/11/23 |
ESOC SoSOL incorporating ESOA Championships |
Blue |
01:54:12 |
45th |
999 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
28/10/23 |
ELO Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians |
Map Memory 2 (adv) |
00:45:13 |
10th |
|
|
15/10/23 |
Euromeeting Individual Sprint with Stirling City Race for other classes (SOUL10) |
Course 3 |
00:40:11 |
31st |
1073 |
|
14/10/23 |
Euromeeting KO Sprint (and Individual Sprint for public race classes) |
Course 3 (MQ3) |
00:17:34 |
18th |
1101 |
|
14/10/23 |
Stirling University Public Race (PM) |
Course 4 |
00:14:13 |
29th |
1055 |
|
30/09/23 |
Caddihoe Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL Blue (M16, M55, M60, W35, W40) |
01:22:14 |
79th |
1089 |
|
09/09/23 |
ELO Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians |
Orange |
00:35:37 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/09/23 |
Sprint Scotland - Race 2 |
Course 3 |
00:16:24 |
25th |
1158 |
|
02/09/23 |
Sprint Scotland (Day 1) - WRE |
Course 3 |
00:15:45 |
27th |
1137 |
|
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C30 |
00:52:46 |
83rd |
1102 |
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C30 (M60, W40) |
02:09:59 |
113th |
984 |
|
02/08/23 |
Scottish Six Days - Rest Day Sprint - UKUL14 & SOUL8 |
3 |
00:14:19 |
33rd |
1137 |
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C30 |
01:33:46 |
92nd |
1094 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C30 (M60, W40) |
01:10:28 |
111th |
1045 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C30 |
01:53:08 |
103rd |
1057 |
|
05/07/23 |
INT Sprintelope 13 |
Long |
00:52:54 |
13th |
|
|
28/06/23 |
ELO Sprintelope |
Long |
00:33:48 |
10th |
|
|
14/06/23 |
ELO Sprintelope |
Long |
00:32:39 |
9th |
|
|
11/06/23 |
Race the Abbeys - Scottish Borders: Urban Sprint (UKOL) incorporating SOUL7 |
UKOL Course 3 (M55, M60, W40, W45, W50) |
00:41:15 |
17th |
1140 |
|
10/06/23 |
Race the Abbeys - Scottish Borders: Urban (UKOL) - incorporating UKUL9 & SOUL6 |
UKOL Course 3 (M55, M60, W40, W45, W50) |
00:47:23 |
18th |
1110 |
|
24/05/23 |
INT Sprintelope 7 |
Long |
00:35:21 |
16th |
|
|
17/05/23 |
ELO Sprintelope |
Long |
00:35:31 |
12th |
|
|
03/05/23 |
ELO Sprintelope |
Long |
00:38:47 |
8th |
|
|
30/04/23 |
ELO SoSOL |
Blue/Brown |
01:12:28 |
36th |
1038 |
|
19/04/23 |
ELO Sprintelope |
Long |
00:37:37 |
16th |
|
|
01/04/23 |
INT Local Events in Edinburgh and The Lothians |
GREEN - MapMemory |
01:13:40 |
11th |
|
|
25/03/23 |
ELO Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians |
Blue |
01:18:19 |
28th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
19/03/23 |
Scottish Orienteering League 2 |
Blue |
01:26:57 |
33rd |
998 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
18/03/23 |
Scottish Middle Distance Championships incorporating BUCS Individuals |
Course 3 |
00:58:01 |
40th |
1047 |
|
04/03/23 |
INT Local Events in Edinburgh and The Lothians |
Green |
01:04:27 |
35th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
12/02/23 |
STAG Compass Sport Cup/Trophy Heat |
3 Blue Women |
01:18:25 |
31st |
925 |
|
11/02/23 |
TAY Urban Event - SOUL3 |
3 |
00:44:25 |
17th |
1076 |
|
29/01/23 |
EUOC Big Weekend - Classic Race (SoSOL) |
Light Green |
01:22:38 |
|
|
|
28/01/23 |
EUOC Big Weekend - City Race - SOUL1 |
3 |
00:49:08 |
29th |
1139 |
|
27/01/23 |
EUOC Big Weekend - FWTN #6 |
Short |
00:39:19 |
68th |
|
|
27/11/22 |
ELO SoSOL |
Blue |
01:58:21 |
32nd |
961 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
26/11/22 |
ELO SOUL13 |
Course 3 |
00:35:01 |
12th |
1083 |
|
12/11/22 |
RR SoSOL and ESOA Champs |
Blue |
01:12:18 |
18th |
1089 |
Navigation Chl |