Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
05/05/24 |
Sprint Scotland (Race 3) - SOUL 3 |
Course 7 |
00:15:13 |
3rd |
|
|
04/05/24 |
Sprint Scotland (Race 2) |
Course 7 |
00:14:33 |
2nd |
|
|
04/05/24 |
Sprint Scotland (Race 1) |
Course 7 |
00:16:37 |
6th |
|
|
31/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 15 (W16) |
00:53:38 |
6th |
1180 |
|
30/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 15 (W16, W65) |
00:23:30 |
1st |
1184 |
|
29/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (W16) |
00:16:58 |
2nd |
1194 |
|
21/02/24 |
Moravian - Burgie Arboretum - Northern Night Cup #2 |
Long |
00:34:48 |
5th |
|
|
31/01/24 |
Moravian - Carsehill - Northern Night Cup #5 |
Long |
00:38:04 |
4th |
|
|
28/01/24 |
EUOC Big Weekend - Urban / SOUL 1 |
7 |
00:19:28 |
|
|
|
27/01/24 |
EUOC Big Weekend - WRE Sprint |
7 |
00:15:16 |
8th |
|
|
26/01/24 |
EUOC Big Weekend - FWTN |
4 |
00:08:24 |
4th |
|
|
29/10/23 |
Scottish Orienteering League 5 |
Blue |
00:59:50 |
8th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/09/23 |
Scottish Orienteering League 4 |
Blue |
01:27:21 |
21st |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
03/09/23 |
Sprint Scotland (Day 2) - WRE, UKUL17 & SOUL9 |
7: 16- |
00:26:03 |
4th |
|
|
02/09/23 |
Sprint Scotland (Day 1) - WRE |
Course 7 |
00:10:25 |
5th |
|
|
02/09/23 |
Sprint Scotland - Race 2 |
Course 7 |
00:11:35 |
3rd |
|
|
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C25 |
00:31:49 |
19th |
|
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C25 (W16) |
01:06:12 |
27th |
|
|
02/08/23 |
Scottish Six Days - Rest Day Sprint - UKUL14 & SOUL8 |
6 |
00:15:47 |
12th |
|
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C25 |
00:48:42 |
10th |
|
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C25 (W16) |
00:38:51 |
25th |
|
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C25 |
01:11:50 |
22nd |
|
|
28/06/23 |
A4 Design & Print Northern Urban League - Event 4 |
Short |
00:19:25 |
2nd |
|
|
22/06/23 |
Northern Urban League |
Nul 3 Short SI timing |
00:19:19 |
2nd |
|
|
15/06/23 |
Northern Urban League |
NUL 2 - Short - SI Timing |
00:14:13 |
2nd |
|
|
07/06/23 |
A4 Design & Print Northern Urban League - Event 1 |
Short |
00:14:49 |
1st |
|
|
31/05/23 |
INVOC Schools / evening |
Green |
00:48:30 |
7th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
27/05/23 |
Scottish Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL C6 (M70, W16, W55, W60) |
00:51:34 |
14th |
|
|
17/05/23 |
INVOC Schools / evening |
Green |
01:07:42 |
11th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
03/05/23 |
INVOC Schools / Evening |
Light Green |
00:38:04 |
7th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/04/23 |
Scottish Orienteering League 3 Tayside Spring 3 |
Green |
00:42:26 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 20 (W16, W60) |
00:59:25 |
12th |
|
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (W16, W18, W20) |
00:28:37 |
4th |
|
|
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (W16) |
00:14:05 |
4th |
|
|
25/03/23 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 17 (W16, W60) |
00:56:54 |
11th |
|
|
12/02/23 |
STAG Compass Sport Cup/Trophy Heat |
8B Junior Women (Short Green) |
00:26:49 |
4th |
|
|
05/02/23 |
Gordonstoun Parkland/Urban Sprint Event - Regional |
Medium |
00:34:45 |
13th |
|
|
04/02/23 |
INVOC - SOUL2 |
Course 6 |
00:21:21 |
5th |
|
|
29/01/23 |
EUOC Big Weekend - Classic Race (SoSOL) |
Green |
01:29:44 |
65th |
|
Navigation Chl |
28/01/23 |
EUOC Big Weekend - City Race - SOUL1 |
6 |
00:13:39 |
5th |
|
|
27/01/23 |
EUOC Big Weekend - FWTN #6 |
Junior/Novice |
00:16:21 |
14th |
|
|
07/12/22 |
NNC Altyre Night Event |
Long |
|
|
|
|
16/10/22 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
Orange Women |
00:24:53 |
8th |
|
|
24/09/22 |
NI Colour Series 5 |
W14 |
00:26:50 |
3rd |
|
|
04/09/22 |
Junior Inter Area Weekend - individual races, incorporating Scottish Junior Cup |
Light Green |
00:31:43 |
6th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
28/05/22 |
Scottish Championships (UKOL) |
15 |
00:47:05 |
7th |
|
|
18/05/22 |
Torr Wood, Dores |
Light Green |
00:45:44 |
7th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
27 |
00:43:06 |
5th |
|
|
16/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
19 |
00:31:06 |
26th |
|
|
15/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (W16) |
00:19:09 |
4th |
|
|