Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
28/04/24 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (M70, W16, W60) |
01:34:56 |
82nd |
963 |
|
27/04/24 |
British Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 11 (M70, W50) |
00:58:53 |
49th |
965 |
|
28/01/24 |
Concorde Chase Forest event 2024 |
Sh Blue |
01:21:58 |
76th |
928 |
|
27/01/24 |
Everdon Stubbs Local Event |
Long |
01:12:55 |
14th |
|
|
21/01/24 |
Eyam Moor |
Short Blue |
01:27:44 |
9th |
969 |
Navigation Chl |
07/01/24 |
EMOA League 2024 Bagworth (Middle Distance) |
Blue |
01:09:07 |
44th |
958 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
17/12/23 |
East Midlands League 2023 |
Green |
00:56:06 |
17th |
999 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
05/11/23 |
November Classic & Southern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (M70, W16, W55) |
01:33:26 |
85th |
897 |
|
22/10/23 |
Purbeck Weekend - SWOA League Event |
Green |
01:29:25 |
48th |
945 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
21/10/23 |
Purbeck Weekend - SWOA Middle Distance Championships |
Green |
00:50:36 |
30th |
1004 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
03/09/23 |
Burton Dassett - WM League |
Green |
00:53:25 |
17th |
992 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
27/08/23 |
White Rose & YHOA SuperLeague |
Green |
01:03:52 |
48th |
958 |
Navigation Chl |
26/08/23 |
White Rose Middle Distance |
Green |
00:57:39 |
29th |
1008 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C24 |
00:55:37 |
106th |
983 |
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C24 (M70, W55) |
01:39:32 |
106th |
968 |
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C24 |
01:16:32 |
92nd |
997 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C24 (M70, W55) |
01:03:17 |
100th |
978 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C24 |
01:47:33 |
105th |
966 |
|
22/07/23 |
NGOC League |
Blue |
01:28:42 |
47th |
1033 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
30/04/23 |
South West Orienteering League, NGOC League and Yvette Baker Trophy Heat |
Blue |
01:44:21 |
51st |
990 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 19 (M70, W55) |
01:30:24 |
55th |
1075 |
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 13 (M70) |
01:01:17 |
88th |
995 |
|
02/04/23 |
Bentley Woods South - WM Champs, WM League |
Blue |
01:40:50 |
54th |
1025 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
25/03/23 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 16 (M70, W55) |
01:43:15 |
97th |
960 |
|
19/03/23 |
EMOA League 2023 (Burbage Common) |
Green |
01:13:48 |
41st |
774 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
18/03/23 |
Hartshill Hayes |
Medium |
01:01:00 |
10th |
|
|
29/01/23 |
Concorde Chase 2023 |
Short Blue |
01:04:47 |
68th |
988 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/01/23 |
Itchington Holt |
Long |
00:59:33 |
17th |
|
|
08/01/23 |
NWO SW League Event |
Blue |
01:18:44 |
|
|
|
18/12/22 |
TVOC SCOA League Event SCOL4 |
Blue |
01:39:50 |
|
|
|
11/12/22 |
Middleton Woods - Regional Event |
Blue |
01:12:09 |
35th |
995 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
30/10/22 |
SLOW National Event |
Short Blue |
01:22:17 |
54th |
989 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
23/10/22 |
Haywood Warren |
BLUE |
02:02:02 |
|
|
|
16/10/22 |
TVOC 2022 Chiltern Challenge |
Short Blue |
01:27:16 |
39th |
953 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
18/09/22 |
Caddihoe Day 2 |
4 |
00:48:03 |
55th |
955 |
|
17/09/22 |
Caddihoe Day 1 and Southern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 08 (M70, W16, W55) |
01:19:13 |
23rd |
995 |
|
12/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 5 (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (M70, W60) |
01:33:01 |
61st |
991 |
|
11/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 4 |
8 |
01:46:45 |
53rd |
979 |
|
09/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 3 (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (M70, W60) |
01:26:21 |
75th |
948 |
|
08/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 2 |
8 |
00:56:29 |
39th |
1041 |
|
07/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 1 |
8 |
01:25:27 |
47th |
1012 |
|
24/04/22 |
TVOC Hodgemoor Wood Regional Event & SCOL6 |
Blue |
01:42:27 |
62nd |
950 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
13/03/22 |
Hartshill Hayes - WML and Yvette Baker Trophy Heat |
Blue |
01:41:42 |
|
|
|
13/02/22 |
Compass Sport Cup |
7 - Short Green Vets |
00:50:40 |
21st |
967 |
|
28/11/21 |
BOK SW Regional League event |
Blue |
01:14:59 |
79th |
1023 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
14/11/21 |
Malvern Hills WMOA League |
Blue |
01:23:44 |
34th |
1017 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
07/11/21 |
November Classic (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Blue (M65, W18, W20, W45, W50) |
01:18:10 |
64th |
1042 |
|
19/09/21 |
Caddihoe Day 2 (UKOL) and SWOA Long Distance Championships |
UKOL Green (M70, W16, W55, W60) |
01:00:28 |
21st |
1053 |
|
18/09/21 |
Caddihoe Day 1 (UKOL) and SWOA Middle Distance Championships |
UKOL Course 4 (M65, M70, W16, W55, W60) |
00:48:34 |
37th |
1039 |
|
07/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 6 |
C10 |
00:49:39 |
30th |
1006 |
|