Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
28/04/24 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 10 (M75, W65) |
01:09:28 |
31st |
1012 |
|
27/04/24 |
British Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 12 (M75, W55) |
00:46:26 |
40th |
978 |
|
21/04/24 |
SYO Regional Event & YHOA School Championships |
Green |
00:49:46 |
24th |
1024 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/04/24 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 14 (M75, W65) |
01:13:03 |
18th |
1036 |
|
31/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 16 (M75, W65) |
01:09:31 |
16th |
1048 |
|
30/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 14 (M75, W60) |
00:48:16 |
49th |
1028 |
|
16/03/24 |
SELOC Saturday series (2) |
Green |
00:48:06 |
12th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/02/24 |
SELOC Regional |
Green |
00:46:25 |
6th |
1086 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/02/24 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
7 |
00:40:32 |
13th |
1043 |
|
11/02/24 |
Bickerton regional event |
Green |
00:58:59 |
15th |
1018 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
04/02/24 |
EPOC/PFO Regional Event |
Green |
00:56:27 |
7th |
1082 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
28/01/24 |
Robin Hood Trophy |
Short Blue |
00:54:44 |
16th |
1068 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/01/24 |
SYO Regional Middle Distance Event (rescheduled from 26 Nov 2023) |
Blue |
01:20:34 |
33rd |
1072 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
17/12/23 |
EPOC Regional Event |
GREEN |
00:37:04 |
11th |
1032 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/12/23 |
AIRE Regional Event |
Green |
00:53:10 |
5th |
1059 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/12/23 |
Hameldon Hill Regional |
Green |
00:34:25 |
|
|
|
19/11/23 |
SROC Regional event |
Green |
01:16:46 |
30th |
1009 |
Navigation Chl |
12/11/23 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
7. Short green - vets |
01:03:01 |
15th |
1065 |
|
22/10/23 |
YHOA SuperLeague |
Green |
01:04:45 |
|
|
|
15/10/23 |
YHOA SuperLeague |
Green |
00:57:23 |
11th |
1033 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/10/23 |
EMOA League 2023 Longshaw |
Green |
01:01:49 |
5th |
1108 |
Navigation Chl |
01/10/23 |
Caddihoe Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL Green (M70, W16, W55, W60) |
00:50:44 |
8th |
1070 |
|
30/09/23 |
Caddihoe Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL Green (M70, W16, W55, W60) |
01:03:53 |
45th |
1026 |
|
24/09/23 |
Regional Event |
Green |
01:06:22 |
6th |
1041 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
10/09/23 |
Dales Town and Country Weekend & YHOA SuperLeague & YHOA Championships |
Short Blue |
01:03:57 |
18th |
1038 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
27/08/23 |
White Rose & YHOA SuperLeague |
Short Green |
00:38:22 |
3rd |
1004 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
26/08/23 |
White Rose Middle Distance |
Short Green |
00:44:52 |
6th |
993 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C20 |
00:29:45 |
20th |
1017 |
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C20 (M75, W65) |
00:56:20 |
7th |
1047 |
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C20 |
01:01:29 |
74th |
958 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C20 (M75, W65) |
00:39:22 |
26th |
1046 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C20 |
01:00:41 |
30th |
1014 |
|
24/06/23 |
SELOC Saturday series (5) |
Technical |
00:56:20 |
11th |
|
|
11/06/23 |
EMOA League 2023 Carsington Pastures & YBT Heat |
Green |
01:08:44 |
31st |
993 |
Navigation Chl |
29/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 3 (UKOL) |
UKOL Green Men (M65, M70) |
00:47:32 |
29th |
1081 |
|
28/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 2 & Midlands Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Green Men (M70) |
01:09:08 |
6th |
1108 |
|
14/05/23 |
Regional Event |
Green |
00:54:15 |
17th |
1008 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
30/04/23 |
YHOA SuperLeague Wombwell |
Green |
00:49:14 |
10th |
1069 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/04/23 |
MDOC Philips Park Regional and YBT Heat |
Green |
01:03:23 |
10th |
1032 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
16/04/23 |
WCH Shoal Hill, YBT Round 1, WM League (moved from 19/03/23) |
Green |
00:54:30 |
20th |
1056 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 21 (M75, W65) |
01:08:01 |
|
|
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 15 (M75, W65) |
00:33:24 |
20th |
1038 |
|
02/04/23 |
Bentley Woods South - WM Champs, WM League |
Green |
00:55:55 |
17th |
1079 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/03/23 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 18 (M75, W65) |
01:17:37 |
16th |
1002 |
|
19/03/23 |
Frodsham Hill, Middle Distance event. |
Green |
00:39:36 |
5th |
1059 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
11/03/23 |
Brun Valley Forest & Parks (3/4) |
Green |
00:51:33 |
14th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/02/23 |
Northern Championships & YHOA SuperLeague (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 9 (M75; W60) |
00:57:31 |
6th |
1059 |
|
27/11/22 |
Ramsley Moor Regional Event |
Green |
00:59:11 |
7th |
1089 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
13/11/22 |
SROC Autumn series 3 |
Green |
01:04:59 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
06/11/22 |
YHOA SuperLeague |
Green |
00:38:59 |
6th |
1061 |
Racing Chl: Silver |