Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
21/04/24 |
SYO Regional Event & YHOA School Championships |
Green |
00:56:55 |
31st |
951 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
23/03/24 |
Saturday Series 6 |
Green |
00:48:58 |
22nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/03/24 |
Midland Champs (UKOL) and BUCS individual |
UKOL Course 11 (M75, W65) |
00:56:45 |
10th |
1013 |
|
03/03/24 |
EMOA League 2024 Shipley Park |
Short Green |
00:41:55 |
|
|
|
18/02/24 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Course 7 |
01:11:15 |
36th |
896 |
|
11/02/24 |
EMOA League 2024 Beacon Hill |
Short Green |
00:37:15 |
3rd |
964 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/02/24 |
Saturday Series 5 |
Green |
01:05:09 |
22nd |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
21/01/24 |
Eyam Moor |
Short Green |
00:50:35 |
25th |
866 |
Navigation Chl |
13/01/24 |
SYO Regional Middle Distance Event (rescheduled from 26 Nov 2023) |
Short Green |
01:22:08 |
12th |
884 |
Navigation Chl |
07/01/24 |
EMOA League 2024 Bagworth (Middle Distance) |
Short Green |
00:45:48 |
7th |
921 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
08/10/23 |
EMOA League 2023 Longshaw |
Green |
01:16:05 |
25th |
1022 |
Navigation Chl |
01/10/23 |
HAVOC EAL & SWELL |
Green |
01:00:10 |
13th |
1021 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/09/23 |
EMOA Urban League 2023 University of Nottingham |
Course 4 |
00:50:44 |
21st |
974 |
|
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C20 |
00:31:39 |
34th |
1003 |
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C20 (M75, W65) |
00:56:22 |
8th |
1047 |
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C20 |
00:50:12 |
28th |
1017 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C20 (M75, W65) |
00:46:07 |
|
|
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C20 |
01:06:52 |
54th |
983 |
|
23/07/23 |
Tamworth Urban - WMUL |
5 |
00:22:39 |
2nd |
990 |
|
09/07/23 |
Yvette Baker Trophy Final |
Blue |
01:06:37 |
58th |
974 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
11/06/23 |
EMOA League 2023 Carsington Pastures & YBT Heat |
Green |
01:05:39 |
25th |
1018 |
Navigation Chl |
16/04/23 |
WCH Shoal Hill, YBT Round 1, WM League (moved from 19/03/23) |
Blue |
01:23:05 |
39th |
1018 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 21 (M75, W65) |
01:23:02 |
42nd |
997 |
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 15 (M75, W65) |
00:36:48 |
32nd |
1015 |
|
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 13 (M75, M80, M85, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85) |
00:15:22 |
37th |
992 |
|
25/03/23 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 18 (M75, W65) |
01:09:46 |
7th |
1035 |
|
19/03/23 |
EMOA League 2023 (Burbage Common) |
Blue |
01:13:29 |
27th |
1009 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/02/23 |
Northern Championships & YHOA SuperLeague (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 9 (M75; W60) |
01:09:50 |
26th |
974 |
|
25/02/23 |
EMOA League 2023 Birchen Edge (UKOL) |
UKOL Blue (M16, M55, M60, W35, W40) |
01:04:51 |
52nd |
1061 |
|
19/02/23 |
Icenian Day 2 - CompassSport Cup Heat |
Green Men |
01:08:27 |
25th |
985 |
|
12/02/23 |
CompassSport Heat (Beacon Hill) |
7 |
00:30:43 |
3rd |
1035 |
|
29/01/23 |
East Midlands Championships 2023 |
Course 7 |
00:47:06 |
|
|
|
15/01/23 |
West Haigh Regional Event |
Green |
00:44:57 |
9th |
1091 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/01/23 |
EMUL 2023 Dronfield Urban |
5 - MHV WUV WHV |
00:40:43 |
4th |
981 |
|
18/12/22 |
East Midlands League 2022 |
Blue |
00:54:07 |
|
|
|
04/12/22 |
CHIG SE League event and SWELL and incorporating the SE Long Championships. |
Green |
01:02:45 |
21st |
971 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
27/11/22 |
Ramsley Moor Regional Event |
Green |
01:06:48 |
12th |
1043 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
20/11/22 |
East Midlands League 2022 |
Green |
00:54:06 |
25th |
940 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
13/11/22 |
East Midlands League 2022 |
Blue |
01:11:49 |
22nd |
1038 |
Navigation Chl |
25/09/22 |
East Midlands League 2022 |
Blue |
01:09:55 |
18th |
1091 |
Navigation Chl |
18/09/22 |
EM Urban League 2022 & UK Urban League |
Course 4 |
00:37:22 |
13th |
1043 |
|
04/09/22 |
50 years of SYO Event, YHOA Middle Championships & YHOA SuperLeague |
Green |
01:14:28 |
42nd |
905 |
Navigation Chl |
29/08/22 |
White Rose Weekend Sprint Event |
Course 3 |
00:30:01 |
21st |
1050 |
|
28/08/22 |
White Rose Weekend Classic Event & YHOA SuperLeague |
Green |
01:02:24 |
|
|
|
27/08/22 |
White Rose Weekend: Middle Distance Event |
Green |
00:35:50 |
8th |
1071 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
12/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 5 (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (M70, W60) |
01:42:28 |
76th |
947 |
|
11/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 4 |
8 |
01:26:27 |
33rd |
1054 |
|
10/08/22 |
Penrith Urban Event |
Course 4 |
00:50:03 |
34th |
939 |
|
09/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 3 (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (M70, W60) |
02:03:35 |
|
|
|
08/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 2 |
8 |
00:58:10 |
44th |
1030 |
|