Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
28/04/24 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 6 (M55, M60, W40) |
01:02:43 |
8th |
1264 |
|
27/04/24 |
British Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 6 (M55) |
00:41:36 |
7th |
1262 |
|
21/04/24 |
SYO Regional Event & YHOA School Championships |
Brown |
00:59:30 |
12th |
1235 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
31/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 7 (M45, M50) |
01:32:54 |
35th |
1242 |
|
30/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 7 (M40, M45) |
00:52:45 |
37th |
1257 |
|
29/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (M45) |
00:21:17 |
21st |
1216 |
|
28/01/24 |
Robin Hood Trophy |
Brown |
01:15:33 |
8th |
1270 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/01/24 |
Eyam Moor |
Brown |
01:07:21 |
3rd |
1250 |
Navigation Chl |
14/01/24 |
YHOA SuperLeague and YHOA Championships |
Brown |
01:14:39 |
29th |
1275 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/01/24 |
SYO Regional Middle Distance Event (rescheduled from 26 Nov 2023) |
Black |
01:18:21 |
25th |
1216 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
06/01/24 |
MDOC New Year Charity Event |
Long - 4 |
00:59:26 |
3rd |
|
|
12/11/23 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
2. Short Brown |
01:28:32 |
30th |
1249 |
|
28/10/23 |
Cambridge City Race |
Course 1 |
00:58:30 |
28th |
1222 |
|
08/10/23 |
EMOA League 2023 Longshaw |
Brown |
01:17:34 |
14th |
1275 |
Navigation Chl |
01/10/23 |
Regional Event |
Brown |
01:42:58 |
18th |
1201 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C38 |
00:44:33 |
12th |
1291 |
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C38 (M40) |
01:36:48 |
16th |
1259 |
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C38 |
01:20:38 |
16th |
1264 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C38 (M40) |
00:48:15 |
14th |
1288 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C38 |
01:35:56 |
15th |
1264 |
|
09/07/23 |
Yvette Baker Trophy Final |
Blue |
00:37:43 |
7th |
1267 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/06/23 |
Sheffield YHOA Urban League |
Brown |
00:58:30 |
2nd |
1212 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
11/06/23 |
EMOA League 2023 Carsington Pastures & YBT Heat |
Brown |
01:10:09 |
8th |
1292 |
Navigation Chl |
31/05/23 |
Laigh Hills WEE |
Green |
00:47:17 |
8th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
20/05/23 |
Saturday Series 8 |
Blue |
00:51:18 |
8th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
30/04/23 |
YHOA SuperLeague Wombwell |
Brown |
01:09:26 |
16th |
1254 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 12 (M50) |
01:20:57 |
11th |
1256 |
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 7 (M50) |
01:04:16 |
35th |
1203 |
|
12/02/23 |
YHOA SuperLeague and YHOA Middle Distance Championships |
Black |
00:52:38 |
23rd |
1260 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/01/23 |
EUOC Big Weekend - Classic Race (SoSOL) |
Green |
01:01:11 |
9th |
1142 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
28/01/23 |
EUOC Big Weekend - City Race - SOUL1 |
4 |
00:35:33 |
7th |
1142 |
|
27/01/23 |
EUOC Big Weekend - FWTN #6 |
Short |
00:33:07 |
34th |
|
|
27/11/22 |
Ramsley Moor Regional Event |
Black |
01:24:41 |
10th |
1269 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/10/22 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
Short Brown |
01:17:56 |
20th |
1285 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/10/22 |
Stirling City Race - SOUL10 |
2 - Brown |
00:39:25 |
14th |
1208 |
|
01/10/22 |
Saturday Series 2 |
Blue |
00:49:56 |
6th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/09/22 |
50 years of SYO Event, YHOA Middle Championships & YHOA SuperLeague |
Brown |
00:55:05 |
28th |
1232 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/05/22 |
Regional Event |
Short Brown |
01:02:08 |
5th |
1231 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
20/03/22 |
East Midlands Championships 2022 |
Brown |
01:36:08 |
12th |
1225 |
Navigation Chl |
13/03/22 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
2 |
00:54:13 |
5th |
1281 |
|
06/03/22 |
British Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 03 (M35, M40) |
00:47:48 |
12th |
1233 |
|
27/02/22 |
SYO 50th Anniversary Double & YHOA SuperLeague |
Short Brown |
01:15:27 |
9th |
1245 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/02/22 |
SYO 50th Anniversary Double & YHOA SuperLeague |
Short Brown |
01:08:38 |
7th |
1243 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/02/22 |
Oxford City Race |
2 |
01:11:53 |
26th |
1145 |
|
30/01/22 |
Midlands Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (M18, M20, M35, M40, W21) |
01:24:38 |
|
|
|
29/01/22 |
East Midlands League 2022 (UKOL) |
UKOL Brown (M18, M20, M21, M35, M40, M45, M50, W18, W20 W21) |
00:47:39 |
20th |
1253 |
|
16/01/22 |
Regional Event |
Brown |
01:20:14 |
18th |
1266 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/10/21 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
2 Short Brown |
01:13:06 |
35th |
1225 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/09/21 |
Regional Event (Technical Courses only) |
Black |
01:47:07 |
7th |
1295 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 5 (UKOL) |
UKOL C4 (M18, M50) |
01:21:52 |
16th |
1269 |
|