Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
19/11/23 |
ESOC SoSOL incorporating ESOA Championships |
Green |
01:27:35 |
36th |
976 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C22 |
00:33:15 |
5th |
1051 |
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
C22 |
01:14:25 |
6th |
1001 |
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C22 |
00:56:07 |
6th |
1077 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
C22 |
00:36:49 |
4th |
1067 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C22 |
01:05:23 |
3rd |
1067 |
|
27/08/22 |
ELO Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians |
Light Green |
00:57:06 |
15th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
12/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 5 (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (M16, W35, W40, W45) |
00:59:02 |
|
|
|
11/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 4 |
5 |
01:26:10 |
|
|
|
09/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 3 (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (M16, W35, W40, W45) |
00:43:18 |
|
|
|
08/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 2 |
5 |
01:15:40 |
54th |
1028 |
|
07/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 1 |
5 |
01:34:18 |
53rd |
1037 |
|
10/10/21 |
EPPING SE - SWELL and local event |
Blue |
01:02:43 |
25th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 6 |
C6 |
00:55:38 |
27th |
1066 |
|
05/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Days 4 and 5 combined for UKOL |
UKOL C6 (W18, W20, W35) |
01:38:12 |
40th |
|
|
05/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C6 (W20, W35) |
01:38:12 |
18th |
1143 |
|
03/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 3 (UKOL) |
UKOL C6 (W18, W20, W35) |
01:37:30 |
19th |
1095 |
|
23/02/20 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge (UKOL) |
UKOL SHORT BROWN (M18, M20, M45, M50, W21) |
01:47:23 |
56th |
1026 |
|
01/02/20 |
HH Saturday & Youth League |
Short Blue |
00:47:42 |
15th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/01/20 |
HH Saturday League |
Short Blue |
00:56:23 |
29th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
28/12/19 |
Festive Frolic 2019 |
Frolic |
01:01:58 |
102nd |
|
|
08/12/19 |
CHIG Mitre SE League Event - Middle Distance |
Brown |
01:04:33 |
32nd |
1066 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/09/19 |
City of London Race |
2 |
01:13:04 |
37th |
1057 |
|
03/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 6 (UKOL) |
UKOL C34 (M16) |
00:50:07 |
45th |
1050 |
|
02/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 5 |
C34 |
02:03:04 |
51st |
1024 |
|
01/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 4 |
C34 |
01:30:52 |
54th |
1015 |
|
30/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 3 |
C34 |
00:44:16 |
38th |
1140 |
|
29/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 2 |
C34 |
01:26:58 |
51st |
1046 |
|
28/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL C34 (M16) |
01:26:51 |
31st |
1136 |
|
23/06/19 |
CHIG GLOSS event |
GLOSS + Extension |
00:59:45 |
25th |
|
|
21/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) |
7 |
01:59:53 |
64th |
958 |
|
20/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 12 (W55) |
00:52:42 |
99th |
1022 |
|
19/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (M60) |
00:20:22 |
91st |
1026 |
|
09/02/19 |
Icenian 2019 (incorporating English Universities Orienteering Cup) |
Green |
00:45:42 |
18th |
1025 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
28/05/18 |
Tamar Triple (UKOL) |
UKOL B (W18, W20, W21) |
01:00:23 |
16th |
1068 |
|
27/05/18 |
Tamar Triple (UKOL) |
UKOL Blue(M16, M55, M60, W18, W20, W35, W40, W45) |
01:13:16 |
74th |
1105 |
|
26/05/18 |
Tamar Triple Urban Event |
2 |
01:00:46 |
71st |
983 |
|
01/04/18 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 2 (UKOL) |
7 |
01:52:46 |
67th |
1060 |
|
31/03/18 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (M55) |
01:16:32 |
144th |
1028 |
|
30/03/18 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (M60) |
00:20:44 |
96th |
1023 |
|
25/02/18 |
HH SE League event |
Blue |
01:36:22 |
79th |
992 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
03/08/17 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C34(M16) |
01:24:37 |
81st |
1050 |
|
01/08/17 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 3 |
C34 |
01:39:57 |
81st |
1074 |
|
31/07/17 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C34(M16) |
01:53:24 |
|
|
|
30/07/17 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 1 |
C34 |
01:23:20 |
78th |
1089 |
|
16/04/17 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL) Long Distance |
7 |
01:46:47 |
65th |
1030 |
|
15/04/17 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL) Middle Distance |
UKOL 8(M55) |
01:08:15 |
132nd |
966 |
|
14/04/17 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 9(M60) |
00:21:31 |
95th |
1016 |
|
12/03/17 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Blue Women |
01:06:12 |
15th |
1029 |
|
19/02/17 |
HH SE League event |
Short Brown |
01:52:52 |
|
|
|