Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
27/04/24 |
British Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 11 (M70, W50) |
00:43:01 |
19th |
1087 |
|
21/04/24 |
SYO Regional Event & YHOA School Championships |
Blue |
00:52:23 |
7th |
1145 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
20/04/24 |
NOR - Thetford Urban |
3 |
00:42:34 |
3rd |
1143 |
|
07/04/24 |
East Midlands League 2024 |
Blue |
00:59:16 |
7th |
1094 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
30/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 11 (M65, W50) |
|
|
|
|
29/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 10 (W40, W45, W50) |
00:19:20 |
50th |
1073 |
|
24/03/24 |
Coombe Abbey Country Park WML Event ( WM Yvette Baker Heat) |
Blue |
01:00:41 |
16th |
1144 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/03/24 |
East Midlands League 2024 |
Blue |
01:02:34 |
29th |
1053 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
10/03/24 |
NOR - Bawsey |
Blue |
00:53:47 |
23rd |
1085 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/03/24 |
Midland Champs (UKOL) and BUCS individual |
UKOL Course 8 (M16, W45, W50) |
00:57:34 |
4th |
1239 |
|
03/03/24 |
EMOA League 2024 Shipley Park |
Blue |
00:49:34 |
|
|
|
25/02/24 |
East Midlands Championships 2024 |
Short Blue |
01:05:15 |
5th |
1040 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
18/02/24 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Blue Women |
01:00:46 |
3rd |
1077 |
|
11/02/24 |
EMOA League 2024 Beacon Hill |
Blue |
01:00:25 |
7th |
1130 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
28/01/24 |
Robin Hood Trophy |
Short Blue |
00:50:47 |
12th |
1098 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/01/24 |
Eyam Moor |
Short Blue |
01:14:05 |
4th |
1054 |
Navigation Chl |
07/01/24 |
EMOA League 2024 Bagworth (Middle Distance) |
Blue |
00:57:18 |
25th |
1069 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
01/01/24 |
EMUL 2024 Ashbourne Urban |
3 - WV MSV |
00:45:36 |
9th |
1150 |
|
29/12/23 |
LEI Winter League 4 Beacon Hill |
Long |
00:51:14 |
10th |
|
|
17/12/23 |
East Midlands League 2023 |
Blue |
01:09:00 |
9th |
1147 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/12/23 |
Shouldham Warren EAL |
Blue |
01:10:09 |
14th |
1077 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/12/23 |
EMOA League 2023 Martinshaw |
Blue |
01:26:04 |
14th |
1082 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/11/23 |
EMOA League 2023 |
Blue |
01:09:24 |
18th |
1104 |
Navigation Chl |
19/11/23 |
East Midlands League 2023 |
Blue |
01:26:07 |
27th |
1093 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
05/11/23 |
East Midlands Urban League 2023 |
Course 3 |
00:57:08 |
12th |
1068 |
|
29/10/23 |
EMOA League 2023 (Donisthorpe and Moira) |
Blue |
01:07:13 |
6th |
1102 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
28/10/23 |
Cambridge City Race |
Course 3 |
00:49:17 |
15th |
1135 |
|
15/10/23 |
EMUL 2023 Grantham Urban |
Course 3 |
00:45:00 |
5th |
|
|
08/10/23 |
EMOA League 2023 Longshaw |
Blue |
01:19:57 |
28th |
1122 |
Navigation Chl |
24/09/23 |
EMOA League 2023 (Irchester) |
Blue |
00:59:40 |
4th |
1106 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
20/08/23 |
EMUL 2023 Lincoln City Urban |
Course 3 |
00:34:25 |
|
|
|
13/08/23 |
RUGBY URBAN - WMUL |
3 |
00:52:43 |
7th |
1115 |
|
23/07/23 |
Tamworth Urban - WMUL |
3 |
00:54:14 |
8th |
1038 |
|
25/06/23 |
EMUL 2023 (Barrow Urban) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
18/06/23 |
Sheffield YHOA Urban League |
Blue |
00:58:23 |
10th |
1146 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
11/06/23 |
EMOA League 2023 Carsington Pastures & YBT Heat |
Blue |
01:09:27 |
11th |
1143 |
Navigation Chl |
04/06/23 |
YHOA Urban League - York City Race |
Course 2 |
00:48:04 |
5th |
1181 |
|
21/05/23 |
EMUL 2023 Dishley (Urban) |
Course 3 |
00:39:35 |
3rd |
1128 |
|
23/04/23 |
EMUL 2023 Buxton Urban |
3 - MSV WV |
00:52:12 |
10th |
1093 |
|
16/04/23 |
YBT Heat & Regional - Pillar Woods, Caistor |
Blue |
00:49:39 |
5th |
1138 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 11 (M65, W50) |
|
|
|
|
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 11 (M65, W50) |
00:14:38 |
6th |
1200 |
|
02/04/23 |
Peterborough Urban |
3 |
00:44:18 |
8th |
1125 |
|
19/03/23 |
EMOA League 2023 (Burbage Common) |
Blue |
01:00:28 |
10th |
1122 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/03/23 |
East Midlands League 2023 |
Blue |
01:04:05 |
14th |
1097 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/02/23 |
EMOA League 2023 Birchen Edge (UKOL) |
UKOL Blue (M16, M55, M60, W35, W40) |
00:56:40 |
28th |
1122 |
|
18/02/23 |
Icenian two-part chasing Sprint |
C |
00:19:49 |
24th |
1088 |
|
12/02/23 |
CompassSport Heat (Beacon Hill) |
3 |
00:50:41 |
7th |
1114 |
|
05/02/23 |
EMOA League 2023 Chambers Wood |
Blue |
01:25:32 |
6th |
1116 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/01/23 |
East Midlands Championships 2023 |
Course 5 |
01:00:58 |
22nd |
1065 |
|