Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
27/04/24 |
British Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (W16, W18, W20) |
00:48:22 |
41st |
1022 |
|
31/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 15 (W16) |
01:25:29 |
71st |
1013 |
|
30/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 13 (M70) |
00:55:29 |
62nd |
1020 |
|
24/03/24 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event & SCOA Championships |
SHORT BLUE |
01:06:08 |
29th |
1007 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/03/24 |
SAX National event |
Short Blue |
00:59:51 |
20th |
989 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/02/24 |
SO - SOG S2 - Eartham Wood (south) |
Short Green |
00:37:31 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
28/01/24 |
Concorde Chase Forest event 2024 |
Sh Blue |
01:02:35 |
42nd |
1056 |
|
07/01/24 |
Kings Wood |
Blue |
01:17:51 |
|
|
|
29/12/23 |
SCOL4 and SN Regional event |
Green |
01:02:04 |
22nd |
1035 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/12/23 |
CHIG Level B -SEL and SWELL event |
Short Blue |
01:21:25 |
28th |
923 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
05/11/23 |
November Classic & Southern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (M70, W16, W55) |
01:18:57 |
73rd |
977 |
|
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C31 |
01:09:03 |
75th |
995 |
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C31 (W18, W20, W35) |
02:15:37 |
72nd |
965 |
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C31 |
01:46:12 |
77th |
1048 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C31 (W18, W20, W35) |
01:16:38 |
82nd |
978 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C31 |
02:31:52 |
74th |
939 |
|
09/07/23 |
MV GLOSS Event |
GLOSS |
00:50:19 |
18th |
|
|
21/05/23 |
Bloom Wood Regional (SCOL8) + Yvette Baker Trophy & Shield qualifier |
Green |
01:17:07 |
50th |
912 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
07/05/23 |
British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (M70, W18, W20, W50) |
01:11:56 |
50th |
947 |
|
06/05/23 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL special results file - times irrelevant (M16, M18, M20, M21, M35, M40, M45, M50, M55, M60, M65, M70, M75, M80, M85, W16, W18, W20, W21, W35, W40, W45, W50, W55, W60, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85) |
00:22:52 |
214th |
|
|
06/05/23 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
F4 |
00:22:52 |
33rd |
991 |
|
06/05/23 |
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers |
Q2A |
00:24:30 |
16th |
1021 |
|
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
10 |
02:31:30 |
38th |
857 |
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 15 (M75, W65) |
00:41:24 |
50th |
984 |
|
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (M60) |
00:19:36 |
87th |
1069 |
|
25/03/23 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
7 |
01:26:42 |
6th |
1018 |
|
05/03/23 |
HH Ace of Herts - Egypt Woods - National Event |
Short Blue |
01:11:39 |
57th |
925 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/02/23 |
LOK SE League event |
Short Blue |
01:06:00 |
26th |
1003 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
05/02/23 |
GO Waggoner Wells National SE League |
Short Blue |
01:09:10 |
32nd |
1034 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
29/01/23 |
Concorde Chase 2023 |
Short Blue |
00:59:59 |
57th |
1029 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
22/01/23 |
Compass-Sport Cup Heat |
8B: S. GREEN JNR WOMEN |
00:53:24 |
8th |
|
|
29/12/22 |
SCOL6 Wellington College SCOA league event |
Green |
01:07:58 |
59th |
949 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
13/11/22 |
SN Trophy and SEL |
Green |
01:15:51 |
38th |
973 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
06/11/22 |
November Classic (UKOL) incorporating Senior Home Internationals Individual & SCOA Championships |
UKOL 6 (M70, W16, W55, W60) |
01:01:23 |
63rd |
975 |
|
23/10/22 |
2022 Welsh League Event |
Green |
01:48:47 |
28th |
966 |
Navigation Chl |
09/10/22 |
Puttenham local lope |
Green |
01:25:24 |
|
|
|
24/09/22 |
NI Colour Series 5 |
Blue/M16 |
02:03:11 |
66th |
835 |
|
31/07/22 |
SE Sprint Championships |
PM 2 |
00:27:25 |
30th |
894 |
|
31/07/22 |
SE Sprint Championships |
AM 2 |
00:24:08 |
24th |
940 |
|
22/05/22 |
SO Sunny Sussex Weekend (3/3) / SE League event - Friston Forest, Jevington, Eastbourne |
Green |
01:13:56 |
40th |
919 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
17/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 20 (W16, W60) |
01:36:35 |
96th |
954 |
|
16/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (W16, W18, W20) |
00:52:31 |
76th |
967 |
|
15/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (W16) |
00:29:00 |
52nd |
901 |
|
26/03/22 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 17 (W16, W60) |
01:57:23 |
65th |
924 |
|
13/03/22 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
8B Short Green Junior Women |
00:49:29 |
6th |
|
|
06/03/22 |
British Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 09B (W16, W60, W65) |
00:43:33 |
39th |
977 |
|
27/02/22 |
South East League Event |
Green |
01:13:44 |
33rd |
906 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
30/01/22 |
Concorde Chase weekend 2022 - Forest (UKOL) |
UKOL Green (M70, W16, W55, W60) |
01:23:24 |
66th |
941 |
|
12/12/21 |
Southern Championships (UKOL) |
14 |
00:59:35 |
6th |
|
|
14/11/21 |
SN Trophy Long Valley North |
Green |
01:38:16 |
82nd |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |